7,665

Homes in ZIP Code 64063

Section Image Section Image
  • /57

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2120 SE 3rd St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,704

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lorance Chartwell Realty LLC

    2120 SE 3rd St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /36

      Est $364,419 Not Listed For Sale

      616 SE Sumpter Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      616 SE Sumpter Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ask Cathy Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /16

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    102 NW Redwing Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,068

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Fielder RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    102 NW Redwing Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /30

      Est $275,072 Not Listed For Sale

      300 SE Circleview Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      300 SE Circleview Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shea Painter ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /5

    $329,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    300 W 1st St, Lee's Summit, MO 64063

    Tom Matthews Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    300 W 1st St, Lee's Summit, MO 64063
  • /19

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    210 NE Maple St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,228

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Stricklin RE/MAX Heritage

    210 NE Maple St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /32

      Est $317,710 Not Listed For Sale

      524 SE Claremont St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      524 SE Claremont St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dave Duncan Realty Executives

  • /27

    $525,000 Pending

    • 4 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    1108 and 1110 SE 8th St, Lee's Summit, MO 64063

    EXCELLENT opportunity! Great renters. Wonderful floor plans with spacious kitchens providing for an abundance of cabinet, counter space and area to dine. Each side provides a nice living room with fireplace, 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths (one bath in each unit is a hollywood bath with access from both the bedroom and hallway), a large deep garage and sub basements for storage or finish it off for a

    Julie Henke ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1108 and 1110 SE 8th St, Lee's Summit, MO 64063
  • /35

    $419,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    130 SE Somerset Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,934

    Last Listing Agent Laith Alabidi ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    130 SE Somerset Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /33

      Est $304,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 SE 5th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1633 SE 5th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Colombatto Weichert Realtors - Generations

  • /35

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft

    615 SE Westwind Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    Looking for that move in ready home in Lee’s Summit that actually makes sense for your budget and gives you room to grow? This is the one you’ve been waiting on. Welcome to 615 SE Westwind Drive, a spacious side to side split that lives easy from the moment you walk in. The main level features a cozy living room that flows right into a fully updated kitchen with great functionality and the

    Trevor Lorance Chartwell Realty LLC

    615 SE Westwind Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /64

    $735,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    13401 Woodland Ranch Dr, Lone Jack, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,000

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Hall Platinum Realty LLC

    13401 Woodland Ranch Dr, Lone Jack, MO 64086
    • /27

      Est $277,167 Not Listed For Sale

      309 SE Crescent St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      309 SE Crescent St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Midden Chartwell Realty LLC

  • /41

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft

    312 SE Onyx Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    Step inside this super cute and cozy 3-bed, 2.5-bath split-level that instantly feels like home. The updated kitchen shines with stainless steel appliances that stay with the home as well as warm welcoming finishes. 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms are on the main level. Primary on suite was remodeled and you'll love the new shower! The lower level offers a half bath finished basement perfect for

    Sherry Westhues RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    312 SE Onyx Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /34

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1618 SE Brome Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,797

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Killian Realty Platinum Professionals

    1618 SE Brome Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /30

      Est $177,306 Not Listed For Sale

      125 SW Donovan Rd Unit 40, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      125 SW Donovan Rd Unit 40, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Corsaut Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /7

    $349,900 Coming Soon

    • 4 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    904 SE 3rd Terrace Unit A, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    Fantastic investment opportunity in the highly sought-after Lee’s Summit School District! This all-brick ranch duplex is fully leased and income-producing, making it a great addition to any investment portfolio. Each unit features 2 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, a walkout basement, and a 1-car garage, offering tenants functional space and desirable amenities.Situated on a large lot with a spacious

    Jayme Generaux Weichert Realtors - Generations

    904 SE 3rd Terrace Unit A, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /27

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    604 SE Howard Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,874

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Webb Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    604 SE Howard Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /27

      Est $409,935 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 SE Nottingham Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2717 SE Nottingham Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Swaggart Keller Williams Southland

  • /2

    $530,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    303 SW 2nd St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    Come see this completely renovated home!! This house is updated and pleasing to the eyes. Once a historic home has been been transformed to modern taste. The kitchen, living room and kitchen have an open floor concept that is perfect for entertaining guests. All 3 bedrooms are located upstairs with 2 full baths. The primary bedroom is generously sized and the the primary bathroom is deisgned with

    Anthony Smith Realty Executives

    303 SW 2nd St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /64

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    214 SE Windsboro Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,290

    Last Listing Agent Chet Meierarend RE/MAX Premier Properties

    214 SE Windsboro Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /32

      Est $434,243 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 SE 3rd St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2608 SE 3rd St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Lalumia United Real Estate Kansas City

  • /24

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    502 NE Ash St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    New Roof and Gutter Guard System in November 2024. Welcome home to this charming 3 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom home in an excellent location near Downtown Lee's Summit! Brand New Interior paint March 2026. Features an updated kitchen with new flooring, cabinets, countertops and backsplash. The appliances are five years old. HVAC/ furnace replaced within the last 7 years. Downspouts recently buried and

    Jennifer Ring Platinum Realty LLC

    502 NE Ash St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /37

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    302 SE 8th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,637

    Last Listing Agent Amber O Brien Chartwell Realty LLC

    302 SE 8th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /33

      Est $234,267 Not Listed For Sale

      509 NE Grand Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      509 NE Grand Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Dulgarian ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /22

    $250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    706 NE Darwin St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    Welcome to a truly rare find offering space, flexibility, and opportunity all in one! This unique side-split home stands out with four bedrooms—a feature not often found in homes of this size—giving you the extra room you’ve been searching for. Step into the kitchen where updated cabinetry, stylish countertops, and warm hardwood flooring create a functional and inviting space for everyday living

    Mindy Crawford RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    706 NE Darwin St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /66

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3201 SE 3rd St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,959

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Larson Realty Executives

    3201 SE 3rd St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /34

      Est $302,403 Not Listed For Sale

      620 SE Adobe Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      620 SE Adobe Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ask Cathy Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /28

    $320,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft

    604 NW Carroll Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated property in Village Fair! This charming 4 bed, 2 bath home features recent updates throughout, offering a perfect blend of modern finishes and everyday functionality. With upgrades to the home and an inviting layout, this home is a must see.Recent Updates Include:• Updated interior paint• Updated bathrooms with modern fixtures• Updated

    Taylor Klotz Huck Homes

    604 NW Carroll Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /2

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    101 SE 9th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,816

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Burks Redfin Corporation

    101 SE 9th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /20

      Est $206,171 Not Listed For Sale

      103 NE Ash St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      103 NE Ash St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hontz KC Vintage Realty LLC

  • /83

    $675,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,249 Sq Ft

    324 SE Mill Creek Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    Custom home on lot backing to treed greenspace! Gracious porch, front door opens to stunning open plan. New flooring throughout main level. Kitchen is a dream! Tons of custom cabinets, walk-in pantry with butler door between garage & pantry! Top of the line appliances, gas range, vented hood above. Island is 8x4 with tons of storage, bar seating, great for serving. Breakfast room has large

    Denise Sanker ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    324 SE Mill Creek Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /37

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    115 NE Green St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,094

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smeltzer Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    115 NE Green St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /32

      Est $288,468 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 SE 3rd Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1209 SE 3rd Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet England O Donohue United Real Estate Kansas City

  • /36

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    300 SE 1st St, Lee's Summit, MO 64063

    Stunning 1890 Modern Victorian on a large corner lot just two blocks from Downtown Lee’s Summit—walk to restaurants, schools, the farmer’s market, and more!Lawn has been seeded by a professional landscaping company. This home was previously taken down to the studs and fully renovated, blending timeless character with modern updates throughout. Since then, the home has been freshly updated

    Jake Keith Keller Williams Southland

    300 SE 1st St, Lee's Summit, MO 64063
  • /56

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    1305 SE 6th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,208

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Larson Realty Executives

    1305 SE 6th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /34

      Est $353,802 Not Listed For Sale

      908 SE 3rd Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      908 SE 3rd Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chouteau Platinum Realty LLC

  • /4

    $199,700 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    412 NW Donovan Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    Back on market no fault of seller. Seller Says Bring Offer! Great Ranch On A Large Corner Lot With A Detached 6 Car Garage. The Garage Has Full Power! Large Kitchen, Sunroom, And Unfinished Basement. Nice above ground pool for summer nights. Walking Distance To Downtown Lee's Summit and Shopping. Seller Selling "AS IS", But Inspections Welcome.

    Thomas Marshall Realty Executives

    412 NW Donovan Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /43

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    414 NW Frances Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,434

    Last Listing Agent Madison Ulrich Platinum Realty LLC

    414 NW Frances Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64063

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home