9,117

Homes in ZIP Code 64081

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $465,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 SW Antiquity Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1503 SW Antiquity Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Robertson ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /29

    $450,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft

    1520 SW Antiquity Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    Seller will give a $10,000 carpeting/flooring or whatever you need allowance with an acceptable offer on this 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with a 2-car garage located in the desirable, maintenance-provided Siena at Longview subdivision. This home offers a functional layout with crown moulding with a finished walkout basement featuring a wet bar and additional bedroom—ideal for guests or extended

    Mitch Young Chartwell Realty LLC

    1520 SW Antiquity Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /55

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2768 SW 12th Terrace, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,597

    Last Listing Agent Sanctuary Real Estate Team Real Broker, LLC

    2768 SW 12th Terrace, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
    • /26

      Est $347,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 NW Ashurst Place, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      509 NW Ashurst Place, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roger Deines ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /30

    $385,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft

    1313 SE Rosehill Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 1.5-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, nestled in the highly desirable Princeton Heights community with access to a neighborhood pool. The open floor plan offers a seamless flow between living spaces, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The main-level primary suite provides a true retreat, complete with a spa-like bathroom designed

    DIANA WATT Real Broker, LLC

    1313 SE Rosehill Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /46

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1453 SW Madison St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,337

    Last Listing Agent Jill Murphy ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1453 SW Madison St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /29

      Est $214,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 SW Madison St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1624 SW Madison St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chet Meierarend RE/MAX Premier Properties

  • /2

    $482,593

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    1424 SE Silo St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    BUILD JOB Our Heather home plan is the perfect ranch plan, greeted immediately by a large great room featuring an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living room space. The primary bedroom is located on the main level, at the back of the home, with a private bathroom featuring a stunning walk-in shower and a large walk-in closet. The main floor also features the 2nd and 3rd bedrooms, which are

    Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    1424 SE Silo St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /60

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1008 SW Pacific Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,817

    Last Listing Agent Destination Home Team ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1008 SW Pacific Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /37

      Est $494,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      1295 SW Heartwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1295 SW Heartwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Glaser Wheeler Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /2

    $1,029,550

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,009 Sq Ft

    316 NW Earle Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    Custom 1.5 Story by KC Custom Homes sold at contract.

    Leslie Silveira Worth Clark Realty

    316 NW Earle Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /28

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2927 SW 12th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,138

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hosterman Platinum Realty LLC

    2927 SW 12th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /45

      Est $651,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 NW Whitman Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      141 NW Whitman Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Massey Greater Kansas City Realty

  • /2

    $1,070,715

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft

    308 NW Earle Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    Custom Reverse 1.5 plan by Pfeifer Homes sold at contract

    Leslie Silveira Worth Clark Realty

    308 NW Earle Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /35

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    717 NW Silver Ridge, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,293

    Last Listing Agent Shari Faulkner RE/MAX Premier Properties

    717 NW Silver Ridge, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /24

      Est $221,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 SW Madison St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1625 SW Madison St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Todd Platinum Realty LLC

  • /31

    $325,000

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    1212 SE Windbreak Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    MOVE IN READY! The Twin Tupelo home plan offers everything you need on a single level for ease and convenience. This beautiful home features an open-concept kitchen that overlooks the living and dining areas, creating a spacious and connected environment. The primary bathroom has a spa-like ambiance with its expansive countertop, double sinks, a walk-in shower, and a generous walk-in closet. The

    Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    1212 SE Windbreak Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /41

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1521 SW Hedgewood Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,065

    Last Listing Agent Gus Salman Platinum Realty LLC

    1521 SW Hedgewood Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /27

      Est $228,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      1621 SW Madison St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1621 SW Madison St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Roberts ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /34

    $415,000

    $23K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft

    2224 NW Summerfield Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    This beautiful home in the highly sought-after Summerfield subdivision is full of warmth and charm! The inviting living room showcases woodwork, soaring ceilings, and an abundance of natural light that fills the home. The primary suite is conveniently located on the main level, while two additional bedrooms are situated upstairs. The finished walk-out basement provides even more living space,

    Curtis Jay KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    2224 NW Summerfield Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /11

    $1,725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1406 SW Jefferson St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Brickhouse Brickhouse Real Estate Service

    1406 SW Jefferson St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /27

      Est $217,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1553 SW Shelby Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1553 SW Shelby Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Murphy ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /31

    $489,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft

    920 NW High Point Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    Come see this stunning home in the highly sought-after Bent Tree Bluffs neighborhood with gorgeous curb appeal that immediately draws you in! Step inside to an open and inviting main level filled with tons of natural light, highlighted by beautiful bay windows and a coffered ceiling in the living room that adds a rich architectural feel. The dining room is perfect for hosting dinner parties,

    Kevin Bonsignore Real Broker, LLC

    920 NW High Point Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /44

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1412 SW Madison St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,080

    Last Listing Agent Darin Jones Keller Williams Southland

    1412 SW Madison St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /35

      Est $303,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 SW Ensley Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      307 SW Ensley Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Handy ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /23

    $417,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    1384 SE Silo St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    Our Wildflower home plan embodies the ideal ranch layout, offering both style and functionality. As you enter through the front door, you’re welcomed by a spacious entryway that leads into a bright, open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area—perfect for both relaxation and entertainment. The main floor features three well-appointed bedrooms, including the primary suite, which boasts a

    Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    1384 SE Silo St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /23

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1410 SW Highway Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,614

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Chapin Remax Signature

    1410 SW Highway Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /21

      Est $532,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      3149 SW Grandstand Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3149 SW Grandstand Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Metarelis Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /2

    $983,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft

    3104 NW Berkebile Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    Custom reverse 1.5 story by Pfeiffer Homes.

    Susie Gale Worth Clark Realty

    3104 NW Berkebile Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /29

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2045 SW British Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,741

    Last Listing Agent Mikki Armstrong ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2045 SW British Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /52

      Est $546,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 SW Fiord Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1013 SW Fiord Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hill Cindy Hill ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /16

    $214,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    1633 SW Highland Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    Updated & well-maintained 2 bed, 2.5 bath condo in Scherer Ridge Villas near the Rock Island Trail! Enjoy maintenance-free living with low monthly dues. Recent updates include newer interior paint, flooring & carpet, storm door, sliding glass door, garage door opener, fixtures, & appliances. Washer & Dryer included! Inviting entry with beautiful LVP flooring & a convenient half bath leads to a

    Derek Randall ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1633 SW Highland Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $1,210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1232 SW Corinthian Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Parrish Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    1232 SW Corinthian Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
    • /83

      Est $491,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 SW American Royal Way, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      921 SW American Royal Way, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Heman Chartwell Realty LLC

  • /2

    $425,379

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    1416 SE Silo St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    Build Job: Our Wildflower home plan embodies the ideal ranch layout, offering both style and functionality. As you enter through the front door, you’re welcomed by a spacious entryway that leads into a bright, open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area—perfect for both relaxation and entertainment. The main floor features three well-appointed bedrooms, including the primary suite, which boasts

    Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    1416 SE Silo St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /39

    $499,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2108 NW Shamrock Ave, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,000

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Miller ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    2108 NW Shamrock Ave, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
    • /14

      Est $524,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 NW High Point Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      852 NW High Point Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Van Noy Jr. Van Noy Real Estate

  • /2

    $396,362

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    1205 SE Cronin St, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    1205 SE Cronin St, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /45

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2701 NW Olmstead Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,076

    Last Listing Agent Susie Gale Worth Clark Realty

    2701 NW Olmstead Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /61

      Est $565,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      3152 SW Grandstand Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3152 SW Grandstand Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home