440

Recently Sold Homes in 64082

Section Image
  • /27

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3808 SW Lido Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,175

    Last Listing Agent Lainey Puglisi RE/MAX Heritage

    3808 SW Lido Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /46

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3711 SW Harbor Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,469

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Deer Platinum Realty LLC

    3711 SW Harbor Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /31

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2344 SW Switchback Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,244

    Last Listing Agent Becky Harper Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    2344 SW Switchback Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /44

    $539,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4600 SW Admiral Byrd Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,193

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schroeder Platinum Realty LLC

    4600 SW Admiral Byrd Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /32

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2312 SW Post Oak Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,404

    Last Listing Agent Dawson Pomeroy Compass Realty Group

    2312 SW Post Oak Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /26

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3223 SW Amber Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,055

    Last Listing Agent Trixie Zeorlin Platinum Realty LLC

    3223 SW Amber Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /25

    $367,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4136 SW Minnesota Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,104

    Last Listing Agent Beth Faulkner RE/MAX Premier Realty

    4136 SW Minnesota Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /5

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3120 SE M 291 Hwy, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • Land
    • 4.36 Acres
    • $57,318 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 472 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Baird Baird Realty Group

    3120 SE M 291 Hwy, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /50

    $619,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3113 SW Arboridge Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,007

    Last Listing Agent Brevan Woydziak House Guys USA, LLC

    3113 SW Arboridge Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /43

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    704 SW Admiral Byrd Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,241

    Last Listing Agent The Finn Group Keller Williams Southland

    704 SW Admiral Byrd Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /32

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3605 SW Windsong Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,122

    Last Listing Agent Diane Paul ReeceNichols - Overland Park

    3605 SW Windsong Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /7

    $463,979 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    1531 SW Arbor Valley Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,088

    Last Listing Agent Darren Merlin ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1531 SW Arbor Valley Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /46

    $585,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1836 SW Sage Canyon Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 378 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roger Deines Group ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1836 SW Sage Canyon Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /58

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    822 SW 35th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,251

    Last Listing Agent Karen Montgomery ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    822 SW 35th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /35

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2709 SW Golden Eagle Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,222

    Last Listing Agent Chanel Rodriguez Keller Williams KC North

    2709 SW Golden Eagle Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /32

    $379,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4120 SW Minnesota Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,252

    Last Listing Agent YFA Team Your Future Address, LLC

    4120 SW Minnesota Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /30

    $948,593 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1713 SW Arbormist Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,469

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Payne Inspired Realty of KC, LLC

    1713 SW Arbormist Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /27

    $484,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    2224 SW Morris Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,478

    Last Listing Agent Al Lenzini RE/MAX Revolution

    2224 SW Morris Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /47

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1924 SW Hightown Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hicklin ReeceNichols-KCN

    1924 SW Hightown Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /46

    $484,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1905 SW Hightown Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,000

    Last Listing Agent Patty Pierce ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1905 SW Hightown Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /3

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1521 SW Whistle Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,442

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Knipp ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1521 SW Whistle Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /2

    $582,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2618 SW Farm Field Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,618

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Holmes ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2618 SW Farm Field Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /33

    $620,950 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2226 SW Heartland Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,722

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kennedy ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2226 SW Heartland Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /53

    $590,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3915 SW Granite Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,976

    Last Listing Agent Marsha McKenna Keller Williams Southland

    3915 SW Granite Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /2

    $671,240 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2805 SW Hearthstone Place, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Holmes ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2805 SW Hearthstone Place, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /2

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3921 SW Windemere Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,619

    Last Listing Agent CJ co. Team ReeceNichols - Leawood

    3921 SW Windemere Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /7

    $699,350 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4001 SW Mondavi Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

4001 SW Mondavi Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /26

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    501 SW Stacey Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,375

    Last Listing Agent Brian Owen Platinum Realty LLC

    501 SW Stacey Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /50

    $557,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1837 SW Blackstone Ct, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,796

1837 SW Blackstone Ct, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /2

    $520,185 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2622 SW Farm Field Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kennedy ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2622 SW Farm Field Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /25

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1053 SW Arborfair Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,482

    Last Listing Agent Tim Seibold Coldwell Banker Regan Realtors

    1053 SW Arborfair Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /61

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2401 SW Hickory Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,108

    Last Listing Agent James Asher Asher Real Estate LLC

    2401 SW Hickory Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /42

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2417 SW Woodhaven Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,541

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Espinoza BHG Kansas City Homes

    2417 SW Woodhaven Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /27

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1235 SW Arborfair Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,098

    Last Listing Agent EWN Group Real Broker, LLC-MO

    1235 SW Arborfair Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /32

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3209 SW Alice Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,571

    Last Listing Agent Chris Austin KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    3209 SW Alice Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /54

    $450,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3125 SW Damon Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,008

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kenney Chartwell Realty LLC

    3125 SW Damon Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /47

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1606 SW Blackstone Place, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,299

    Last Listing Agent Christina Brown Sage Door Realty, LLC

    1606 SW Blackstone Place, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /46

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4407 SE Lariat Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,126

    Last Listing Agent Denise Sanker ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    4407 SE Lariat Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /29

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3000 SW Arboridge Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,499

    Last Listing Agent Shawnna Murrell Murrell Homes Real Estate Grp

    3000 SW Arboridge Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /43

    $619,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1116 SW Drake Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,424

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Lonergan Brookside Real Estate Co.

    1116 SW Drake Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64082

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home