494

Recently Sold Homes in 64086

Section Image
  • /39

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2505 NE Dale Hunter Trail, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,778

    Last Listing Agent Adam Butler Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    2505 NE Dale Hunter Trail, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /30

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    520 NE Victoria Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,890

    Last Listing Agent Natasa Gacpar-helixon ReeceNichols - Overland Park

    520 NE Victoria Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /28

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1141 NE Hunters Ridge, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,359

    Last Listing Agent Genia Birchfield RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    1141 NE Hunters Ridge, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /40

    $314,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1101 SE Princeton Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,310

    Last Listing Agent Will Wiest Midwest Land Group

    1101 SE Princeton Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /19

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12417 Acacia Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Messner ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    12417 Acacia Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64086
  • /66

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    13223 Gammon Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,009

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Perciful RE/MAX Premier Properties

    13223 Gammon Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /24

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2601 NE Old Paint Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,425

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Knight Home Sweet Home Realty

    2601 NE Old Paint Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /2

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    30304 E 138th St, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $65,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Fitzmaurice Fitz Osborn Real Estate LLC

    30304 E 138th St, Lee's Summit, MO 64086
  • /29

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2129 NE Cromwell St, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,677

    Last Listing Agent Connor Reeves Mother & Son Realty Group

    2129 NE Cromwell St, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /2

    $830,825 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2612 NE Woodland Oak Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ask Cathy Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    2612 NE Woodland Oak Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64086
  • /36

    $635,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    43 T St, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,066

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Branson Keller Williams Southland

    43 T St, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /54

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2512 NE Old Paint Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,999

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Young Platinum Realty LLC

    2512 NE Old Paint Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /42

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    512 NE Spring Creek Place, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,594

    Last Listing Agent Julie Prudden ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    512 NE Spring Creek Place, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /26

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    820 NE Country Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,019

    Last Listing Agent Kaleena Schumacher Real Broker, LLC

    820 NE Country Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /32

    $262,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    643 NE Swann Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,596

    Last Listing Agent Richey Real Estate Group Real Broker, LLC-MO

    643 NE Swann Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /34

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1250 NE Depot Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,062

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Reed Chartwell Realty LLC

    1250 NE Depot Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /35

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    405 NE Dogwood Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,696

    Last Listing Agent Thrive Real Estate KC Team KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    405 NE Dogwood Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /31

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1701 NE Auburn Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,119

    Last Listing Agent Jill Murphy ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1701 NE Auburn Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /28

    $332,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    200 NE Oak Tree Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,179

    Last Listing Agent Scott Swaggart Keller Williams Southland

    200 NE Oak Tree Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /41

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    733 NE Colleen Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,255

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Reed Chartwell Realty LLC

    733 NE Colleen Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /38

    $835,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1 L St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,608

    Last Listing Agent Runkle Team Realty Executives

    1 L St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /2

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    30305 E 135 St, van Buren Township, MO 64086

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $65,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 180 Days On Market

30305 E 135 St, van Buren Township, MO 64086
  • /26

    $316,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1121 NE Ridgeview Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,784

    Last Listing Agent Matt Edwards 1st Class Real Estate KC

    1121 NE Ridgeview Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /36

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    815 W Solomon Dr, Lone Jack, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,484

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stevens RE/MAX Heritage

    815 W Solomon Dr, Lone Jack, MO 64086
  • /30

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    941 NE Bristol Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,149

    Last Listing Agent Angela Shade RE/MAX Heritage

    941 NE Bristol Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /28

    $262,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    627 NE Swann Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,471

    Last Listing Agent Heather Crain Weichert Realtors - Generations

    627 NE Swann Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /16

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2131 NE Belvoir St, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,694

    Last Listing Agent Genia Birchfield RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    2131 NE Belvoir St, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /44

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    607 NE Birchwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,171

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Roe Keller Williams Southland

    607 NE Birchwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /33

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1013 NE Ravenwood Terrace, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,768

    Last Listing Agent Diana Carollo Platinum Realty LLC

    1013 NE Ravenwood Terrace, Lee's Summit, MO 64086
  • /26

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1631 NE Debonair Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,849

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Heaven KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    1631 NE Debonair Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /40

    $299,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1616 NE Misty Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,291

    Last Listing Agent Sam Hampton ReeceNichols - Overland Park

    1616 NE Misty Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /13

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1948 NE Todd George Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $735,147 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Reifeiss Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    1948 NE Todd George Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086
  • /25

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    95 & 96 C St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Rudder Realty Executives

    95 & 96 C St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /69

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    32407 E Lone Jack Ls Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,714

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Olla Real Broker, LLC

    32407 E Lone Jack Ls Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /19

    $323,790 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    27011 E Oak View Dr, Lone Jack, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

27011 E Oak View Dr, Lone Jack, MO 64086
  • /30

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    12701 S Burrows St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,828

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Thomas ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    12701 S Burrows St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /58

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    48 Z St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,111

    Last Listing Agent Chase Cole ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    48 Z St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /61

    $382,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    701 NE Banner Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Russell Real Broker, LLC

    701 NE Banner Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /54

    $405,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    813 W Rader St, Lone Jack, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,039

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Bechler Compass Realty Group

    813 W Rader St, Lone Jack, MO 64086
  • /2

    $1,103,713 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2516 NE Woodland Oak Cir, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,370

    Last Listing Agent Ask Cathy Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    2516 NE Woodland Oak Cir, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home