10,717

Homes in ZIP Code 31763

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $58,252 per Acre

    119 Partridge Cir, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Build your dream home in the final phase of Quail Valley -- Nestled on a serene cul-de-sac street and surrounded by the natural beauty, this prime location provides easy access to area shopping & dining, medical facilities and the Lee Co School System -- ensuring that all your everyday needs are just minutes away. Don't miss this opportunity to create the home you've always envisioned in a

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Martins

    Exp Realty LLC

    (229) 609-3072

    119 Partridge Cir, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /50

    Starting at $990

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds

    100 Tallokas Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Spring Lake Apartments is the country life but right outside the city. Only 5-10 minutes away from over 300 retailers, the mall, movie theaters, Albany Tech, Albany State University and dozens of restaurants. Features include a refrigerator/freezer, range/oven, dishwasher, microwaves, mini blinds, vertical blinds, washer/dryer connections, walk in closets in the 1 and 3 bedroom units, ceiling

    Springlake Apartments

    (229) 814-0721

    100 Tallokas Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /21

    $182,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    139 Senah Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    139 Senah Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 White Horse Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      166 White Horse Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,519 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

• /34

    $189,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft

    139 Pelham Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Located in West Lee County, on a Cul-de-Sac St., this 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom PLUS a large enclosed sunroom home is ready for you to call it home -- Open concept family room layout, with a stone fireplace ~ Dedicated dining area ~ Kitchen includes bar seating ~ White appliances and a convenient laundry closet ~ Primary Bedroom has a private bathroom with Tub/Shower Combo ~ Two additional bedrooms

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Martins

    Exp Realty LLC

    (229) 629-3595

    139 Pelham Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /35

    Starting at $970 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1578 S Us 19 Hwy, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Unique Location on beautiful Kinchafoonee Creek! Your home at Creekwood offers all the comforts of the good life, the pleasures of a private home, the luxury of a fine resort, the convenience of being near.Creekwood Apartments, a Unique Location on Beautiful Kinchafoonee Creek in Leesburg! Your home at Creekwood offers all the comforts of the good life, the pleasures of a private home, the

    Greystone at Creekwood

    (229) 814-0835

    1578 S Us 19 Hwy, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /53

    $329,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    255 Buck Run Dr W, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,995

255 Buck Run Dr W, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /27

      Est $342,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Hillridge Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      136 Hillridge Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

  • /80

    $614,900

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    131 Pointer Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Searching for a 5-bedroom single family home in Leesburg where entertaining flows effortlessly from soaring interior spaces to a poolside retreat? 131 Pointer Drive delivers 3,200 square feet of architectural openness on 1.04 landscaped acres, combining everyday functionality with elevated outdoor living built in 2014. 131 Pointer Drive is more than square footage; it is a lifestyle centered

    Agent Photo

    Mary Linda Cotten

    Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    (229) 494-4288

    131 Pointer Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /14

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    116 Sasser Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Smith Exp Realty LLC

    116 Sasser Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /22

      Est $286,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Hillridge Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      144 Hillridge Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Denney Virtual Realty Team

  • /31

    $171,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    187 Society St, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Nestled on a 1.5 acre, corner lot and surrounded by majestic oak trees, this well loved home provides the opportunity for endless possibilities -- 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms -- formal living room -- spacious family room with brick surround fireplace -- kitchen with stained cabinets -- dining room -- bonus room that could be 5th bedroom -- deck -- fenced backyard -- double carport -- multiple storage

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Martins

    Exp Realty LLC

    (229) 398-2434

    187 Society St, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /47

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    191 Hank Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,671

    Last Listing Agent Andy Wood Virtual Realty Team

    191 Hank Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Wiregrass Way, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      420 Wiregrass Way, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Nelson Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    8 Joiner Dr, Albany, GA 31721

    Attention all investors: West Lee County lots zoned for duplexes -- Fabulous beginning or addition to your investment portfolio -- Great location convenient to all Lee Co schools, medical facilities and area dining & shopping -- lots 7, 8 & 9 also available --

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Martins

    Exp Realty LLC

    (229) 252-3993

    8 Joiner Dr, Albany, GA 31721
  • /26

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    127 Augustus Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,585

127 Augustus Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 & B First Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      124 & B First Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

• /2

    $159,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft

    161 Kinchafoonee Creek Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    3 Bedroom 2 Full bath Brick Home in Lee Co. This property is tenant occupied, the monthly rental income is $1350.00 This home would make a great additiion to an exsisting investment portfolio or would make a nice first time home buyer purchase.

    Agent Photo

    Tambi Wingate Williams

    Cobblestone Realty Partners

    (229) 682-3184

    161 Kinchafoonee Creek Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /24

    $191,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    159 Firetower Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,597

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hawkins Era All In One Realty

    159 Firetower Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Brittany Lakes Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      121 Brittany Lakes Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /17

    $459,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft

    137 Joiner Dr, Albany, GA 31721

    ATTENTION INVESTORS!! Fabulous opportunity to add to or start your portfolio! NEW construction duplex in West Lee County -- 3 Bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a bonus room on each side -- Open floorplan -- Luxury vinyl plank throughout -- Granite countertops -Family room -- Dining area -- Bedrooms are a nice size with good closet space -- Bonus room -- Situated on a cul-de-sac -- Lee Co School system --

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Martins

    Exp Realty LLC

    (229) 267-3230

    137 Joiner Dr, Albany, GA 31721
  • /49

    $329,900

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    120 Amelia Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,668

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Exp Realty LLC

    120 Amelia Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 N Buck Run Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      142 N Buck Run Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /37

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft

    130 Edinborough Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Great location in North Highland Crossing! Close to Lee Co schools and retail hubs! This 3BR, 2BA home has plenty of family space while offering a split floor plan! Enjoy a large foyer that opens to the cozy living area with fireplace. There is a dining room and a kitchen with breakfast nook. Spacious bedrooms, large primary suite with garden tub and walk in shower, and a 2 car garage with walk

    Agent Photo

    Malinda Pollock

    Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    (229) 696-3647

    130 Edinborough Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /32

    $464,464

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    215 Thistledown Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

    215 Thistledown Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Brompton Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      103 Brompton Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Flynn Albany Realty Company

  • /31

    $399,500

    $76K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,175 Sq Ft

    238 Kinchafoonee Creek Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    If you are looking for a home with Tons of space for family, guest or entertaining, you will absolutely want to check out this beautiful home located in Leesburg Ga. This 5-bedroom 5.5 bath homes offers so much space with luxuries like a soaker tub in the master bath, a hot tub on the deck just outside of the French doors of the main bedroom , and inground pool and a fabulous fenced in court for

    Agent Photo

    Valerie Mixon

    Parker Real Estate Group

    (229) 348-0413

    238 Kinchafoonee Creek Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • 0 Graves Springs Rd Unit 10347364, Leesburg, GA 31763

    $671,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Graves Springs Rd Unit 10347364, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • Land
    • 122.1 Acres
    • $5,495 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 554 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Black New Era Land Company

    0 Graves Springs Rd Unit 10347364, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Brittany Lakes Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      120 Brittany Lakes Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

• /52

    $125,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 4.43 Acres
    • $28,217 per Acre

    204 Linden Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    HISTORIC CHARM AND ENDLESS POTENTIAL ON 4.43 ACRES IN LEE COUNTY! Own a piece of South Georgia history at 204 Linden Road. This unique property, once part of a storied family farm, is a rare find for those seeking character, space, and a private rural lifestyle. The acreage is mostly cleared and accented by mature pecan trees and natural wooded areas, offering a rustic setting perfect for a

    Agent Photo

    Clint Faircloth

    Keller Williams Realty Georgia Communities

    (229) 592-4140

    204 Linden Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • 134 Nunnally Way, Leesburg, GA 31763

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    134 Nunnally Way, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,519

    Last Listing Agent Nikhil Sharma TOP Brokerage, LLC

    134 Nunnally Way, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Brittany Lakes Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      126 Brittany Lakes Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /99

    $599,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft

    1616 Ga Hwy 32w, Leesburg, GA 31763

    This breathtaking view of 5.32-acres in Brittany plantation in Lee County offers a park-like setting, heated saltwater pool, fully adaptable smart home from lights to major pool adjustments, completely updated interior delivering space, comfort, and high-quality features in a desirable Leesburg location. Welcome to 1616 State Highway GA 32 W in Leesburg, GA, located in the sought-after Brittany

    Agent Photo

    Mary Linda Cotten

    Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    (229) 935-3812

    1616 Ga Hwy 32w, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /33

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    133 Pine Manor Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,825

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Pryor Century 21 Americus Realty Inc.

    133 Pine Manor Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 N Buck Run Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      174 N Buck Run Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • May 23, 2024

• /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    9 Joiner Dr, Albany, GA 31721

    Attention all investors: West Lee County lots zoned for duplexes -- Fabulous beginning or addition to your investment portfolio -- Great location convenient to all Lee Co schools, medical facilities and area dining & shopping -- lots 6, 7, & 8 also available --

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Martins

    Exp Realty LLC

    (229) 575-0152

    9 Joiner Dr, Albany, GA 31721
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    120 Edgelake Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,144

    Last Listing Agent Callie Hughey-Walker Hughey & Neuman, Inc.

    120 Edgelake Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Brittany Lakes Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      130 Brittany Lakes Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,500
      • Apr 08, 2024

• /40

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    100 Northbrook Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Nestled in the heart of Leesburg, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home PLUS a 24x30 wired workshop is ready for you to call it yours! -- Hardwood floors in the family room, hallway and bedrooms -- Ceramic tile in the kitchen, bathrooms and laundry room -- Family room is the perfect gathering spot for everyday living and entertaining -- The kitchen is a chef's delight, featuring stained cabinets, ample

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Martins

    Exp Realty LLC

    (229) 702-1710

    100 Northbrook Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /34

    $363,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    131 Brittany Lakes Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

131 Brittany Lakes Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home