392

Recently Sold Homes in 31763

Section Image
  • /25

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    112 Lambeth Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Flynn Albany Realty Company

    112 Lambeth Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /35

    $216,570

    Sold May 23, 2025

    214 Churchill Cir, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,100

    Last Listing Agent Karen Richter Re/Max Of Albany

    214 Churchill Cir, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /60

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    167 Hidden Cove Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,188

    Last Listing Agent Andy Wood Virtual Realty Team

    167 Hidden Cove Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /25

    $549,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    227 Morgan Farm Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,384

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty

    227 Morgan Farm Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /66

    $298,500

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    259 Brenda Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Linda Cotten Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    259 Brenda Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /40

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    143 Lumpkin Rd W, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    143 Lumpkin Rd W, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /24

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    117 Kinchafoonee Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,179

    Last Listing Agent Jaycee Jeffery Era All In One Realty

    117 Kinchafoonee Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /40

    $227,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    120 Tacco St, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Exp Realty LLC

    120 Tacco St, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /59

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    147 Lynwood Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,664

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hutchinson Re/Max Of Albany

    147 Lynwood Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /20

    $198,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    170 Tallassee Trail, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,508

    Last Listing Agent Karen Richter Re/Max Of Albany

    170 Tallassee Trail, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /63

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    152 Brittany Lakes Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,615

152 Brittany Lakes Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /21

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    204 Tupelo Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,132

204 Tupelo Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /34

    $329,900

    Sold May 20, 2025

    100 Lazy Acres Way, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 580 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,204

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

    100 Lazy Acres Way, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /45

    $270,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    123 Paloma Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,407

123 Paloma Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /44

    $423,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    104 Willard Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,043

    Last Listing Agent Norris Bishop Norris Bishop Realty, LLC

    104 Willard Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /59

    $272,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    100 Wisteria Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

100 Wisteria Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /59

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    119 Kinchafoonee Creek Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,383

119 Kinchafoonee Creek Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /29

    $389,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    231 Hollister Dr, Albany, GA 31721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,856

    Last Listing Agent Andy Wood Virtual Realty Team

    231 Hollister Dr, Albany, GA 31721
  • /17

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    234 Ambleside Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,576

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty

    234 Ambleside Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /25

    $234,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    109 Morning Mist Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,756

    Last Listing Agent Benita Morgan Era All In One Realty

    109 Morning Mist Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /51

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    285 Hawkstead Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,620

285 Hawkstead Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /36

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    221 Thimblemill Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,272

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Davis The Brokerage Real Estate Company

    221 Thimblemill Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /41

    $519,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    357 Dixie Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,868

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Denney Virtual Realty Team

    357 Dixie Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /37

    $297,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    163 Kendal Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,346

163 Kendal Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /53

    $459,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    205 Thistledown Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

    205 Thistledown Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /72

    $552,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    178 Old Stage Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,988

178 Old Stage Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /27

    $249,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    187 Jarrett Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,338

187 Jarrett Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /20

    $297,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    110 Evergreen Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Fulford Re/Max Of Albany

    110 Evergreen Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    110 Hillgrove Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

    110 Hillgrove Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /68

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    680 Winifred Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,098

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Chambers Re/Max Of Albany

    680 Winifred Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /40

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    387 Georgia 32, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hawkins Era All In One Realty

    387 Georgia 32, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /57

    $417,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    200 Hollister Dr, Albany, GA 31721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,214

200 Hollister Dr, Albany, GA 31721
  • /30

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    104 Stapleton Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

104 Stapleton Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /50

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    621 Dixie Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,120

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Exp Realty LLC

    621 Dixie Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /34

    $268,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    98 Senah Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,149

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Merritt Exp Realty LLC

    98 Senah Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /53

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    142 Cuaneta Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,802

    Last Listing Agent Alice Jolley Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    142 Cuaneta Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /42

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    162 Deer Trace Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,602

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

    162 Deer Trace Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /75

    $865,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    889 Oakland Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,451

    Last Listing Agent Bradly Bunce Keller Williams Town And Country Realty

    889 Oakland Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /46

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    110 Starksville Ave S, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,755

110 Starksville Ave S, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /39

    $339,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    120 Hardwood Ln, Albany, GA 31707

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,723

120 Hardwood Ln, Albany, GA 31707

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home