392

Recently Sold Homes in 31763

Section Image
  • /33

    $412,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    107 Stornoway Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    107 Stornoway Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /23

    $234,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    108 Conoly St, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,260

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Davis The Brokerage Real Estate Company

    108 Conoly St, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /58

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    126 Stags Leap Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,185

    Last Listing Agent Mary Linda Cotten Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    126 Stags Leap Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    680 Creekside Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,743

680 Creekside Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /44

    $252,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    109 Barrondale Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,087

109 Barrondale Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /49

    $299,900

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    132 Augustus Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,562

132 Augustus Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /18

    $342,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    341 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

341 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /34

    $269,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    121 Cypress Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,792

121 Cypress Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /35

    $368,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    133 Churchview Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Exp Realty LLC

    133 Churchview Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /16

    $65,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    139 Partridge Cir, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $52,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hutchinson Re/Max Of Albany

    139 Partridge Cir, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /26

    $248,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    121 Leighton Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

121 Leighton Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /41

    $228,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    134 Brookfair Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,869

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Peters Champions Realty

    134 Brookfair Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /66

    $152,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    116 Kinchafoonee Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,681

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Fino 1 Key Realty LLC

    116 Kinchafoonee Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    117 Robertson Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,297

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Manwiller And Julie Huckaby Team Hrp Realty, LLC

    117 Robertson Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /20

    $375,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    108 Sapelo Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

108 Sapelo Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /54

    $455,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    133 Belmont Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,468

133 Belmont Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /58

    $386,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    350 Martindale Dr, Albany, GA 31721

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,448

350 Martindale Dr, Albany, GA 31721
  • /44

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    142 Leland Ferrell Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,412

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Barlow Albany Realty Company

    142 Leland Ferrell Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /52

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    111 Tupelo Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,173

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

    111 Tupelo Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /61

    $362,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    122 Live Oak Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,341

122 Live Oak Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /38

    $255,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    367 Stocks Dairy Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,757

367 Stocks Dairy Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /19

    $479,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    524 Churchview Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

524 Churchview Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /52

    $227,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    100 Tacco St, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

100 Tacco St, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /31

    $499,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    232 Tupelo Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,372

232 Tupelo Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /17

    $359,900

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    121 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

121 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /34

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    135 Paloma Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,238

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Layfield Re/Max Of Albany

    135 Paloma Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /68

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    119 Glen Arven Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,023

119 Glen Arven Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /28

    $212,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    129 Tall Pines Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

129 Tall Pines Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /66

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1742 Smithville Rd N, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,352

1742 Smithville Rd N, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /50

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    101 Hillgrove Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,705

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Exp Realty LLC

    101 Hillgrove Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /90

    $427,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    110 Saxton Place, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

110 Saxton Place, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /37

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    105 Churchview Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,562

105 Churchview Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /57

    $309,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    154 Red Tip Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Fino 1 Key Realty LLC

    154 Red Tip Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /24

    $402,400

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    310 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

310 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /16

    $412,500

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    194 Thistledown Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

194 Thistledown Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /43

    $279,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    129 Winchester Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,163

129 Winchester Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • 194 Fussell Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    194 Fussell Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,595

    Last Listing Agent Trent Mathis eXp Realty

    194 Fussell Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /42

    $224,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    108 McDonald Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,749

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Pressley Re/Max Of Albany

    108 McDonald Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /30

    $259,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    529 Creekside Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,010

    Last Listing Agent Austin Lawson Shiver And Williams Realty, LLC

    529 Creekside Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /40

    $259,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    167 Jarrett Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,406

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hawkins Era All In One Realty

    167 Jarrett Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home