10,333

Leesburg, GA Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    740 Gable Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,486

    Last Listing Agent Norris Bishop Norris Bishop Realty, LLC

    740 Gable Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /30

      Est $372,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Hillgrove Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      126 Hillgrove Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy G Martins Keller Williams Realty Georgia Communities

  • /55

    $269,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    118 Elejay Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

    ~ LEE COUNTY HOME WITH AN ABOVE GROUND POOL ~ NEW WORKSHOP/STORAGE BUILDING + DOUBLE GARAGE ~ SCREENED IN PORCH ~ NEW ROOF ~ Excellent Floorplan and Design! Gorgeous Lee County Home in Popular Wisteria Estates! This 3-bedroom 2 bath beauty with 1603 sqft and .80 Acre lot has so much to offer! Immaculate and ready to move in! Stunning Great Room complete with soaring high vaulted ceilings, arched

    Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    118 Elejay Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /38

    $439,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    198 Quail Chase Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,650

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

    198 Quail Chase Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /17

      Est $253,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Alder Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      124 Alder Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Swan Re/Max Of Albany

  • /6

    $498,500

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft

    213 Tupelo Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    ~ BEAUTIFUL NEW CONSTRUCTION WITH FLEXIBLE FLOOR PLAN ~ 3 BEDROOMS + BONUS ROOM (EASILY A 4TH BEDROOM) ~ 3.5 BATHS ~ 2 CAR GARAGE ~ WEST LEE COUNTY'S QUAIL CHASE SUBDIVISION! Quiet cul de sac street! This beautiful Craftsman-style home offers a thoughtfully designed open floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths plus a spacious bonus room that can easily serve as a 4th bedroom since it includes a

    Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    213 Tupelo Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /60

    $359,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    177 Glen Arven Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,659

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    177 Glen Arven Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /6

      Est $336,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Brompton Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      171 Brompton Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Flynn Albany Realty Company

  • /51

    $469,900

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    112 Nunnally Way, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Come view this beautiful brick home located in Quail Pines at Hickory Grove Plantation. This home is in perfect condition after the owner updated and renovated the interior. Improvements include new flooring throughout most of the home, and fresh paint throughout, new appliances and a brand new deck off the back of the home. New landscaping is simple and manageable with nice shrubs and trees.

    Charlotte Dayani Giovingo Properties

    112 Nunnally Way, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /39

    $359,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    203 Hillridge Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,796

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

    203 Hillridge Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /18

      Est $268,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Edinborough Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      107 Edinborough Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

• /71

    $489,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft

    142 Hank Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    ~ BEAUTIFUL BRICK HOME IN NORTH PEBBLE RIDGE ~ WEST LEE COUNTY ~ BONUS ROOM ~ This well-maintained 4 bedroom 3.5 bath home with a large bonus room offers an abundance of space and a fantastic layout, all situated in one of West Lee County's most desirable neighborhoods! From the moment you arrive, you will love the welcoming front porch and classic curb appeal! Step inside to a bright and

    Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    142 Hank Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /31

    $247,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    125 Chukar Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,712

125 Chukar Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /46

      Est $606,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Quail Valley Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      135 Quail Valley Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Aug 01, 2023

• /53

    $230,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft

    102 Victorian Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

    ~ LEE COUNTY HOME ~ MOVE IN READY ~ SCREENED IN PORCH & FENCED IN YARD ~ Super 3-bedroom 2 bath home with 1779 sqft and featuring an excellent split bedroom floorplan! Wonderful living room featuring vaulted ceilings, fireplace and an access door to the screened in porch! The impressive kitchen has an island with seating, pantry, stainless appliances, loads of countertops space, lots of windows

    Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    102 Victorian Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /17

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    141 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

141 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /13

      Est $424,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Oakside Cir, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      133 Oakside Cir, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,850
      • Jul 05, 2023

• /57

    $398,900

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft

    176 Oakside Cir, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Welcome to 176 Oakside Circle, a beautifully maintained 2022-built home located in one of Leesburg's most desirable gated communities. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 2,102 square feet of modern living space, this property perfectly blends comfort, luxury, and convenience. Step inside to find an open-concept floor plan filled with natural light, enhanced by remote-controlled,

    Bradly Bunce Keller Williams Town And Country Realty

    176 Oakside Cir, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /59

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    108 Belmont Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,462

108 Belmont Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /44

      Est $453,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Tuskin Oaks Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      133 Tuskin Oaks Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,400
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Turpin Re/Max Of Albany

  • /43

    $307,500

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    219 Ambleside Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled in Holly Plantation subdivision of Lee County! Boasting over 1,800 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. The heart of the home is the expansive great room with soaring 12 foot ceilings and a cozy fireplace — ideal for entertaining or relaxing evenings at home. The

    Karen Richter Re/Max Of Albany

    219 Ambleside Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /37

    $265,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    101 Alder Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,940

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Horne Re/Max Of Albany

    101 Alder Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /33

      Est $355,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Brompton Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      161 Brompton Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Flynn Albany Realty Company

  • /40

    $374,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft

    207 Joe Toole Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    ***BRAND NEW ROOF!! IN-GROUND POOL!!**** Tucked away on 2.06 serene acres in a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully maintained 3,054 sq ft Leesburg retreat is the peaceful escape you've been searching for. From the moment you arrive, the long winding driveway welcomes you home. Inside, generous room sizes, a functional layout, and abundant natural light make everyday living feel effortless, whether

    Dawn Land Pope, The Real Estate Company

    207 Joe Toole Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /28

    $235,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    149 Cannon Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,443

149 Cannon Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /49

      Est $314,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Barrondale Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      122 Barrondale Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bradly Bunce Keller Williams Town And Country Realty

  • /27

    $250,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    187 Big Oak Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Charming Lee County single story home! Featuring 3 beds, 2 baths, with 1,664 sq ft of living space. Move in ready and filled with curb appeal. A spacious living room with a gorgeous fireplace flows into an open kitchen/dining area with abundant cabinetry, pantry, stainless appliances, and scenic backyard views. The roomy primary suite includes an ensuite bath; two additional bedrooms offer ample

    Jaycee Jeffery Era All In One Realty

    187 Big Oak Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /23

    $422,150

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    119 Stornoway Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

119 Stornoway Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Fussell Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      406 Fussell Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,500
      • May 09, 2025

• /2

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    121 River Bridge Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Ready to fish when you get Home? This one can be YOURS. 3 bedrooms 2 baths inside and 1/2 bath in storage room at the carport. Split floor plan...Nice size kitchen with lots of cabinets and counter space. Formal dining room or use for an office location just off the kitchen and front door. Nice laundry room with counter space with lots of cabinets. Family room is HUGE and has a nice fireplace.

    Vickie Giles-Griffin Re/Max Of Albany

    121 River Bridge Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /20

    $194,900

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    114 Lane Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 656 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,463

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Peters Champions Realty

    114 Lane Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /27

      Est $318,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Buck Run Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      294 Buck Run Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wood Virtual Realty Team

  • /52

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    110 Greyfriars Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    East Lee County-Move in Ready home! This one-owner home has been cared for with love and appreciation. Through the years additions and updates have been made to maximize space and utilitarian needs. Walk in and explore this 3 bedroom and 2 bath home with approximately 2010 square feet. The family room is situated around a wonderful wood-burning fireplace. Connected by hallway is the Den and huge

    Callie Hughey-Walker Hughey & Neuman, Inc.

    110 Greyfriars Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /18

    $389,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    196 Thistledown Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

196 Thistledown Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Stornoway Dr, Leesburg, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      100 Stornoway Dr, Leesburg, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

• /51

    $424,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft

    126 Quail Chase Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Quail Chase Beauty in Lee County! Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the highly sought-after Quail Chase subdivision in Lee County. Conveniently positioned near the main entrance, this home offers easy access while still enjoying the benefits of a well-established neighborhood. Inside, you'll find beautiful pine hardwood floors, complemented by tile in select areas. The

    Linda Turpin Re/Max Of Albany

    126 Quail Chase Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /42

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    128 Cuaneta Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Diaz Virtual Realty Team

    128 Cuaneta Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Stornoway Dr, Leesburg, GA 31721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      112 Stornoway Dr, Leesburg, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • May 15, 2025

• /28

    $152,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft

    181 Walnut St, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Southern Charm with Endless Potential!! Step into this historic 1930 home full of character and opportunity! Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this property showcases timeless details including hardwood floors, wide baseboards, large bedrooms, and oversized windows that fill the home with natural light. Recent improvements provide peace of mind, including a new roof and HVAC system installed in

    Ashley Merritt Era All In One Realty

    181 Walnut St, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /6

    $26,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    Lot46&48 Donald Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $12,897 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerald (Trent) Dean Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    Lot46&48 Donald Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home