1,765

Recently Sold Homes in 33971

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $34,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4202 2nd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $136,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Sandoval Xclusive Homes LLC

    4202 2nd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /2

    $17,500 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2515 52nd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $70,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hayder Raja Marlin Realty Inc

    2515 52nd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /26

    $320,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3209 8th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,760

    Last Listing Agent Fermin Alvarez 305 International Realty, LLC.

    3209 8th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /5

    $43,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4104 3rd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $172,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79% Above List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,500

    Last Listing Agent Micah Mims Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    4104 3rd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /13

    $370,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5028 Billings St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,956

    Last Listing Agent Jesenia Morales SWFL Life Realty LLC

    5028 Billings St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1112 Albert Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Diaz Panther Realty LLC

    1112 Albert Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /13

    $381,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1104 Alaska Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,876

    Last Listing Agent Thereza Zager Downing-Frye Realty Inc

    1104 Alaska Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /24

    $374,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3005 33rd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,391

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Cruz Myland Realty Inc

    3005 33rd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /11

    $372,490 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    829 Vance St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lehigh Acres - Spot Lots

    829 Vance St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /32

    $284,990 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2901 69th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,667

    Last Listing Agent Karina Gonzalez Prats Realty One Group Evolution

    2901 69th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /9

    $292,895 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4111 16th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,009

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    4111 16th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /24

    $265,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3309 19th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,443

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Moore John R. Wood Properties

    3309 19th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /25

    $314,998 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2806 10th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,228

2806 10th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /2

    $22,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4600 Paula Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • Land
    • 13,612 Sq Ft
    • $70,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,442

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Luzardo Perez Starlink Realty, Inc

    4600 Paula Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /26

    $367,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4916 3rd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brent Garrett #1 Real Estate Services LLC

    4916 3rd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /17

    $314,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3206 35th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,420

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Tholke Onnon Property Group, LLC

    3206 35th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /2

    $23,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2503 43rd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $92,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,817

    Last Listing Agent Clarence Fields FIELDS OF PROSPER LLC

    2503 43rd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /11

    $314,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    102 Rena N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,764

    Holiday Builders Lehigh Acres - Value

    102 Rena N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /39

    $320,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5304 Anita Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,254

    Last Listing Agent Andy Molina Ace Realty & Associates, LLC

    5304 Anita Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /19

    $225,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    5324 Lee St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josue Sanchez LPT Realty,LLC

    5324 Lee St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /8

    $28,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3729 15th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $121,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,152

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Nicolas Lifestyle International Realty

    3729 15th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /2

    $33,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3209 3rd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $132,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,667

    Last Listing Agent Max Bramelus Lifestyle International Realty

    3209 3rd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /4

    $25,100 Sold Jan 31, 2026

    3012 49th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $100,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,911

    Last Listing Agent Fabian Vigna Fortuna Properties Group Inc

    3012 49th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /14

    $309,999 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3200 51st St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,390

    Last Listing Agent Corey Wayland DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

    3200 51st St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /50

    $349,900 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2804 44th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,556

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lopez Haya Avenue Homes LLC

    2804 44th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /38

    $385,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3411 28th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,858

    Last Listing Agent Anabel Alvarez Hamilton Franklin Realty LLC

    3411 28th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /2

    $28,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2909 22nd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $112,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,319

    Last Listing Agent Louis Bonadies Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    2909 22nd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /50

    $369,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3010 72nd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Marino Waterfront Realty Group Inc

    3010 72nd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /27

    $287,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3101 51st St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,768

    Last Listing Agent Shmuel Pilossof Streamlined Property Mgmt & RE

    3101 51st St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /18

    $270,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3104 43rd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,068

    Last Listing Agent Maite Giron Garciga Mamba Realty LLC

    3104 43rd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /12

    $395,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2401 Xelda Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denny Grimes Keller Williams Realty Naples

    2401 Xelda Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /48

    $259,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4119 11th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 459 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,689

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bacardi Coldwell Banker Realty

    4119 11th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /5

    $17,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3107 51st St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $70,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,255

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Klare Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    3107 51st St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /3

    $48,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2433/2435 Daniel Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • Land
    • 12,501 Sq Ft
    • $167,247 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,667

    Last Listing Agent Christian Azpeitia-Gomez Sellstate Achievers Realty

    2433/2435 Daniel Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /2

    $279,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3307 40th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,289

    Last Listing Agent Maite Giron Garciga Mamba Realty LLC

    3307 40th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5416 Bristo St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Diaz Panther Realty LLC

    5416 Bristo St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • 3412 62nd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    $278,990 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3412 62nd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,199

    Christopher Alan Homes Lehigh Acres - Lehigh Acres Spot Lots

    3412 62nd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /2

    $14,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3509 73rd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $56,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,803

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Penton Invest Ready Realty

    3509 73rd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /27

    $260,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2004 Curry Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,420

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Betances Premiere Plus Realty Company

    2004 Curry Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /31

    $328,225 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    804 Zehra Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,036

    Last Listing Agent Maxwell Thompson Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    804 Zehra Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home