112,572

Lehigh Acres, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $37,000

    • Land
    • 21,736 Sq Ft
    • $74,148 per Acre

    1502 Roosevelt Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

    Exclusively presented by Sunland Real Estate: This 0.49-acre lot offers the perfect opportunity to build a custom home or invest in one of Southwest Florida’s fastest-growing communities. This parcel offers both immediate development potential and long-term value. With demand surging in Lehigh Acres, close to schools, parks, shopping, and dining, with easy access to Joel Blvd, SR-80, Fort Myers,

    Agent Photo

    Javier Santana

    Sunland Real Estate, LLC.

    (239) 420-8608

    1502 Roosevelt Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
  • /9

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3710 3rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Property Id: 953550Two options: Rent or Rent to own.Beautiful large house 3/2/2 is located very desirable and quiet area. It is in perfect location to close everywhere. NEW AC, NEW WATER SYSTEM, NEW WOOD FLOOR, NEW ROOF....Cleaned with comfortable layout. First and security deposit to move in.If you are interest in it, please contact homeowner at or by call or

    (309) 271-0845

    3710 3rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /3

    $18,500 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1133 Columbo Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,436 Sq Ft
    • $77,212 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,095

    Last Listing Agent Matt Jackson Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    1133 Columbo Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
    • /16

      Est $418,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Hamilton Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1921 Hamilton Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Areli Aguado Sellstate 5 Star Realty

  • /3

    $17,950

    • Land
    • 10,876 Sq Ft
    • $71,886 per Acre

    1238 Raphael St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    Great opportunity to build your dream home in a highly desirable location of Lehigh Acres. Located close to schools, shopping, airport, I-75, restaurants and beaches.

    Agent Photo

    Lourdes Mendoza

    Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    (239) 397-4504

    1238 Raphael St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /16

    $1,670 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2709 49th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (239) 666-6354

    2709 49th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    565 Naples Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $56,034 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,440

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Borham EXP REALTY LLC

    565 Naples Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
    • /2

      Est $37,504 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Cortez Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

      • Studio
      1004 Cortez Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $25,000

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Sculthorpe John R. Wood Properties

  • /31

    $255,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    802 Taylor Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    Welcome to this Stunning renovated home In Lehigh Acres. The property has been totally renovated from top to bottom like a new home. Step inside, you'll be greeted by stunning wood plank tile that graces the entire house with 5 inches base board gives it the modern feel. The Living room, open concept with kitchen and dining room offers great practical space for family and friends gathering and

    Kevin Dong

    Steelbridge Realty LLC

    (239) 441-4157

    802 Taylor Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /15

    $2,125 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    806 Anza Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    Please note that the advertised price may exclude additional fees. These include a $55 application fee per applicant; a one-time $75 admin fee; a $11 monthly utility management fee; other mandatory fees, if applicable, for pool maintenance, pet fees/rent, smart home, internet service, and propane refilling; and optional fees for services like self-guided tours with third-party provider Rently

    (239) 499-4792

    806 Anza Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /2

    $22,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 21,784 Sq Ft
    • $43,991 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Ward A-Ward Winning Realty LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /11

      Est $38,298 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Curtis Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      2905 Curtis Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leo Martin Realty World-C Bagans 1st

  • /4

    $28,000

    • Land
    • 10,053 Sq Ft
    • $121,317 per Acre

    6016 Jadestone Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33905

    Located in the desirable area of Buckingham just off of Higgins Ave. This is a great wooded lot waiting for you dream home. Mostly newer homes in the area. Clear your lot or leave a nice thick bush line between you and your neighbor. Escape the noise of the city and settle into a little slower pace in Buckingham. Call Micah for more info.

    Agent Photo

    Micah Mims

    Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    (239) 579-3208

    6016 Jadestone Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33905
  • /7

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2409-2411 Churchill Ave N Unit 2411, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    Property Id: 1994127Welcome to your dream unit in Lehigh Acres, FL! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property at 2409/2411 Churchill Ave N features modern amenities such as a dishwasher, microwave, refrigerator, and oven. Enjoy the convenience of central AC, tile flooring, and walls. Water is included in the rent of $1950/month. Small dogs are welcome, but smoking is not allowed. Don't

    (656) 269-5180

    2409-2411 Churchill Ave N Unit 2411, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /2

    $337,350 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1948 Wescott Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,791

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cole Montalvo Adams Homes Realty Inc

    1948 Wescott Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
    • /3

      Est $102,071 Not Listed For Sale

      957 Jaguar Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      957 Jaguar Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Robinson KHI Real Estate FM, LLC

  • /2

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 21,784 Sq Ft
    • $58,988 per Acre

    810 Glenn Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

    Buildable Vacant Land for Sale in Lehigh Acres, FL – 810 Glenn Ave, 33972 Discover the opportunity to own residential vacant land in Lehigh Acres, Florida. Located at 810 Glenn Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972, this buildable lot in Lee County offers the ideal setting for a new construction home, future investment property, or long-term land hold in a growing Southwest Florida market. Situated in a

    Agent Photo

    Tyler Triplett

    Passkey Realty LLC

    (239) 539-2698

    810 Glenn Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
  • /15

    $2,340 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    203 Roat St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    (239) 788-1281

    203 Roat St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $14,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4501 E 21st St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33920

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $58,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,946

    Last Listing Agent Bart Castro Florida Prime Real Estate LLC

    4501 E 21st St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33920
    • /2

      Est $165,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Binkley St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      1058 Binkley St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,002% Above List Price
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Doll Riverside Real Estate Inc

  • /8

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $60,606 per Acre

    1913 Roderick Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

    ATTENTION LAND BUYERS! Whether you are looking to invest or build your future home, this vacant residential lot with a canal offers a great opportunity. Located on a paved road in a quiet residential neighborhood, the property is conveniently situated near major roads, shopping, schools, and everyday amenities.

    Agent Photo

    Maria Medina

    Aria Global Realty, Inc.

    (239) 758-0958

    1913 Roderick Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
  • /16

    $1,925 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    603 E 8th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

(239) 688-1289

    603 E 8th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
  • /48

    $340,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1935 Holyoke Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,895

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lopez Starlink Realty, Inc

    1935 Holyoke Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4512 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2021
      4512 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Estrella Ruiz Smart Realty of Florida PA

  • /24

    $33,000

    • Land
    • 10,815 Sq Ft
    • $132,904 per Acre

    2500 E 9th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    Exclusively presented by Sunland Real Estate: Great to build your dream house. Beautiful Vacant Residential Land in Lehigh Acres. Discover this prime vacant residential lot in Lehigh Acres, perfectly situated off Joel Blvd between Route 80 and Route 82. This property is a fantastic opportunity for those looking to build or invest in a growing area. This lot offers excellent value.

    Agent Photo

    Javier Santana

    Sunland Real Estate, LLC.

    (239) 365-1565

    2500 E 9th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /19

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1949 Quintero Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

    Property Id: 2021916Brand New 3BR / 2BA Modern Home with Garage in Greenbrier - Prime Location!Move into comfort and style with this beautiful brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a 1-car garage in the highly desirable Greenbrier neighborhood (33972). Designed with today’s lifestyle in mind, this home offers an open-concept layout, a spacious modern kitchen, and sleek

    (239) 420-9654

    1949 Quintero Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
  • /2

    $22,500 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3103 12th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $90,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,901

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Helaconde Luxury Real Estate Group

    3103 12th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
    • /17

      Est $329,345 Not Listed For Sale

      3108 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3108 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yohana Ramirez Starlink Realty, Inc

  • /28

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $152,439 per Acre

    839 Kaley Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    Exclusively presented by Sunland Real Estate: Build your dream home on this 0.23-acre vacant lot located in Lehigh Acres, FL 33974! Situated in a quiet and developing neighborhood, this property has the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Enjoy the peaceful surroundings while being just a short drive to shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways. The area continues to grow, making this a

    Agent Photo

    Javier Santana

    Sunland Real Estate, LLC.

    (239) 317-1489

    839 Kaley Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /16

    $2,140 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3404 68th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

(239) 788-2086

    3404 68th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /10

    $25,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    863 Kidvale St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 11,251 Sq Ft
    • $96,787 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,468

    Last Listing Agent Samir Naim Naim Real Estate LLC

    863 Kidvale St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
    • /13

      Est $428,936 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 22nd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2900 22nd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maylie Lara Tajera MGR Realty Services, Inc.

  • /22

    $32,000

    • Land
    • 10,624 Sq Ft
    • $131,201 per Acre

    341 Ranchito Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    Explore the possibilities of this 0.24-acre vacant lot in Lehigh Acres! Located in a peaceful, fast-growing neighborhood, this spacious property is ideal for building your custom home or making an investment in a developing area. Enjoy tranquil surroundings while being just minutes from schools, shopping, restaurants, and major highways for convenient commuting. With plenty of space for a house,

    Agent Photo

    Javier Santana

    Sunland Real Estate, LLC.

    (239) 397-3464

    341 Ranchito Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /7

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2416 Xelda Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    *Exclusive moving discount when you use our preferred moving partner.* Vouchers accepted.Easy approval process. First Month + Security due before move-in. No credit score requirement, household income at least 2.5x rent, clean rental history with no evictions or landlord collections. Pets considered with approval and fees.Be the first to enjoy this brand-new construction

    (754) 714-3439

    2416 Xelda Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /4

    $22,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    755 Central St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $95,819 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,476

    Last Listing Agent Arlet Aguilar Alonso MGR Realty Services, Inc.

    755 Central St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
    • /28

      Est $382,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1946 Redmont Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1946 Redmont Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Mulligan Realty World-C Bagans 1st

  • /20

    $23,000

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $100,174 per Acre

    2117 Grayson Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33920

    Located in Alva, this 0.23 acre vacant residential lot offers a practical opportunity for a future homesite or long-term land hold. The property has road access, no HOA, and is in Flood Zone X, which may appeal to buyers looking for fewer ownership restrictions and lower flood-risk positioning based on current map designation.For buyers asking whether the lot is usable and easy to access, the

    Agent Photo

    Jessica Gonzalez

    Rent 1 Sale 1 Realty

    (239) 421-4498

    2117 Grayson Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33920
  • /15

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1906 Venice Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    COMING SOON! This home is scheduled to be ready for viewing on June 5, 2026. You can still apply and reserve this home until it is ready for an in-person tour. Contact us today for more details on our pre-leasing process. Welcome to this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home for rent in Lehigh Acres featuring inviting living areas ready for your personal touch. The kitchen is equipped with an

    (239) 420-2359

    1906 Venice Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /2

    $16,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2708 74th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $66,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett Knowledge Base Real Estate

    2708 74th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
    • /29

      Est $381,432 Not Listed For Sale

      684 Manhattan St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      684 Manhattan St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • May 15, 2024

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home