2,475

Lehigh, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /79

    $549,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft

    99 Main St, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

    Stunning Custom-Built Split Level with Exceptional CraftsmanshipThis beautifully designed split-level home offers spacious, light-filled rooms and exquisite custom woodwork and moldings throughout. The inviting living room features a classic fireplace, creating the perfect space for relaxation or entertaining. A large family room provides additional gathering space, while the lower-level rec room

    Heather Kishel-Schield Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties Moscow

    99 Main St, Gouldsboro, PA 18424
    • /10

      Est $323,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Evergreen Dr, Clifton Township, PA 18424

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2006
      38 Evergreen Dr, Clifton Township, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 618% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 680 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Bieski CENTURY 21 Country Lake Homes - Greentown

  • /24

    $8,000

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $12,903 per Acre

    215 Fountain Dr, Newfoundland, PA 18445

    Welcome to Pocono Springs Estates Gated Community in the Pocono Mountains. Here we have a .62/acre corner wooded building lot. Perfect location to build your future home or weekend getaway cabin. Short walk to ''Recreation Island'' or just hop on your ATV or golf cart and head on over to enjoy some fishing on the lake, cool off in the pool, play some tennis, basketball, pickleball or just enjoy

    Daisy Rockstroh RE/MAX Best

    215 Fountain Dr, Newfoundland, PA 18445
    • /39

      Est $313,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 Main St, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      477 Main St, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cola Cobblestone Real Estate LLC

  • /6

    $18,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.64 Acres
    • $10,976 per Acre

    Lot 50 Riverfront Way, Lehigh Township, PA 18424

    Located in Rainbow Run, Lehigh Township. This wooded 1.6-acre buildable lot offers approximately 122 feet (+/-) of road frontage, providing easy access and flexibility for your future home design. Enjoy the balance of privacy and convenient location near everyday amenities. Bring your plans and start building today in this upscaled development.

    Michael Silverman Davis R. Chant - Honesdale

    Lot 50 Riverfront Way, Lehigh Township, PA 18424
    • /39

      Est $745,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Watawga Way W, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      39 Watawga Way W, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $967,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Dally, Jr. Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Choice Properties

  • /15

    $19,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $27,143 per Acre

    0 Blue Heron Ct Unit PM-131263, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

    Incredible Flat Lot for Sale - Build Your Dream Home! Gouldsboro, PA | Upscale Lake Community Discover country living at its finest in this stunning upscale community in Gouldsboro, PA! This beautifully flat lot is ready for your dream home—perfectly located near a 150-acre lake with beach access, a community lodge, tennis courts, basketball, and a playground. Whether you're building a vacation

    Jennifer Harvey CENTURY 21 Select Group - Blakeslee

    0 Blue Heron Ct Unit PM-131263, Gouldsboro, PA 18424
    • /19

      Est $214,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Apache Trail, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1068 Apache Trail, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Vanston Berkshire Hathaway

  • /10

    $28,500

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $38,514 per Acre

    0 Way E, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

    Build your dream home on one of the few remaining lots in Lakeview Estates. This is a small quiet community with a very clean spring-fed 150 Acre private lake. Enjoy the amenities which this community has to offer. Tennis/pickleball, basketball, hiking trails, volleyball, private beach, fishing, boating, toboggan trail and seasonal ice skating. Clubhouse available for private functions. Close to

    Robert Folk II Touchstone Realty by Pam Shotto

    0 Way E, Gouldsboro, PA 18424
    • /38

      Est $278,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Pocono Dr, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1509 Pocono Dr, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Moyer CENTURY 21 Select Group - Lake Harmony

  • /2

    $7,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $24,138 per Acre

    0 Navajo Trail Unit PM-135352, Sterling Township, PA 18424

    Come build your dream home in this awesome lot located in Pocono Springs. Building lot of 0.29 acres. Needs perk and surveys. Use your own builder or we can help you find one.

    Anna Truskowski RE/MAX Property Specialists - Pocono Lake

    0 Navajo Trail Unit PM-135352, Sterling Township, PA 18424
    • /33

      Est $596,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Robert Ln, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      119 Robert Ln, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cola Cobblestone Real Estate, LLC

  • /6

    $3,500

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $70,000 per Acre

    43 Ahwahnee Trail, Lehigh Township, PA 18424

    Great opportunity to own a privately situated campsite in Breezewood Acres! This wooded lot offers the perfect setting for your RV or travel trailer, providing a peaceful retreat in the heart of the Poconos. Enjoy access to community amenities including a pool, recreation center, sports courts, mini golf, and planned activities. Water and electric hookups available, along with comfort stations

    Daisy Rockstroh RE/MAX Best

    43 Ahwahnee Trail, Lehigh Township, PA 18424
    • /29

      Est $132,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Blue Sky Path, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      43 Blue Sky Path, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Warfield Davis R. Chant - Honesdale

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Silver Cloud Path, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      35 Silver Cloud Path, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dasha Wind Real of Pennsylvania

    • /25

      Est $202,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Main St, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      454 Main St, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Bores Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Preferred Properties

    • /43

      Est $344,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Mountainside Dr, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      43 Mountainside Dr, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,600
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wlodarczyk Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Yellow Feather Path, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      41 Yellow Feather Path, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Franklin Keller Williams Real Estate - Blue Bell

    • /59

      Est $376,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 Main St, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      590 Main St, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Colarossi ERA One Source Realty

    • /81

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Main St, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      115 Main St, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wright BHHS Fox & Roach - Wayne-Devon

    • /44

      Est $205,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Main St, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      543 Main St, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Gapp RE/MAX

    • /97

      Est $582,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Riverfront Way, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      282 Riverfront Way, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Kishel-Schield Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties Moscow

    • /47

      Est $229,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Cayuga Dr, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1046 Cayuga Dr, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Gapp RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $223,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Emerald Ave, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1015 Emerald Ave, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave & Marie Kovaleski RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $26,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Crazy Papoose Trail, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 2 Beds
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22 Crazy Papoose Trail, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bella Falana-Brant Property Stars, Inc.

    • /53

      Est $343,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Bender Rd, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      89 Bender Rd, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NINA RUPARELIA-TRACY Touchstone Realty by Pam Shotto

    • /74

      Est $509,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 K Ln, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1013 K Ln, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Crawley Big Bass Lake Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $566,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Lehigh River Ct, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      115 Lehigh River Ct, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Campbell Conaty NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    • /31

      Est $193,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Pocono Dr, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1420 Pocono Dr, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Esposito Keller Williams RE Stroudsburg

    • /39

      Est $335,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Glenside Dr, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12 Glenside Dr, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Patrick Redstone Run Realty, LLC - Stroudsburg

    • /45

      Est $278,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Shoshoni Trail, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1109 Shoshoni Trail, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer-Lynn Amantea Amantea Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $379,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Trout Ln, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1031 Trout Ln, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Snyder Pocono Mountain Lakes Realty - Blakeslee

    • /29

      Est $317,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Cheyenne Trail, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1023 Cheyenne Trail, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Baum EXP Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $424,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Mountainside Dr, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      88 Mountainside Dr, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,200
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Crawley, Jr. Big Bass Lake Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $338,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Main St, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      355 Main St, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListwithFreedom.com

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Bass Ln, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1018 Bass Ln, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Grab Touchstone Realty by Pam Shotto

    • /34

      Est $275,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Ridge Dr, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1086 Ridge Dr, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Gianacopoulos ERA One Source Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pow Wow Way, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      22 Pow Wow Way, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,900
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Makayla Aleksich Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /31

      Est $252,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Fawnridge Dr, Newfoundland, PA 18445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1006 Fawnridge Dr, Newfoundland, PA 18445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER LUKLANCHUK NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Bent Bow Path, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      75 Bent Bow Path, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy McCracken Classic Properties North Pocono - Covington Township

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home