9,712

Properties in ZIP Code 60439

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $787,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Edgewood Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1008 Edgewood Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaNita Cates HomeSmart Realty Group, IL

    • /39

      Est $402,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Freehauf St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      411 Freehauf St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marge Marasco RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $400,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Mccarthy St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      715 Mccarthy St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    • /28

      Est $326,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Ledochowski St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      704 Ledochowski St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katerina Pavlova Pavlova Properties

    • /12

      Est $184,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Houston St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 1 Bed
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      541 Houston St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margerite Emory Keller Williams Infinity

    • /35

      Est $469,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 W Custer St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      22 W Custer St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Litoborski Realty Executives

    • /27

      Est $726,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 W Eureka Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      35 W Eureka Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Pawlak Keller Williams Experience

    • /40

      Est $359,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 E Eureka Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12 E Eureka Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Litoborski Realty Executives

    • /45

      Est $559,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Ridge Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      730 Ridge Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine LaBelle Baird Warner

    • /24

      Est $442,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 E Logan St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      28 E Logan St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    • /27

      Est $445,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Warner Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      724 Warner Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kazimierz Leja Instavalue Realty Inc

    • /28

      Est $455,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Singer Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      603 Singer Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Schober RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $335,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 E Logan St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      63 E Logan St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Litoborski Realty Executives

    • /31

      Est $794,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      1279 Abbey Oaks Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1279 Abbey Oaks Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

    • /81

      Est $1,008,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      1382 Camelot Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1382 Camelot Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Domasik RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $771,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Pendleton Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1214 Pendleton Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Mucha Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $438,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      12258 Sumner St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12258 Sumner St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Newman RE/MAX 10

    • /37

      Est $623,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Schultz St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      950 Schultz St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Litoborski Realty Executives

    • /25

      Est $588,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Kruk St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      741 Kruk St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

    • /42

      Est $574,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      771 Schultz St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      771 Schultz St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hogg Compass

    • /12

      Est $274,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 2nd St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      515 2nd St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

    • /30

      Est $545,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      14322 Mccarthy Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14322 Mccarthy Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Birks eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $462,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      12920 Mccarthy Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      12920 Mccarthy Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Bartelsen RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $563,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      12198 Pine Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12198 Pine Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Catanzaro Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /82

      Est $897,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Surrey, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11 Surrey, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Hogan Village Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $822,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Carriage Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 Carriage Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

    • /2

      Est $761,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      12628 111th St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12628 111th St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

    • /34

      Est $795,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Eagle Crest Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1213 Eagle Crest Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

    • /42

      Est $818,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Equestrian Way, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24 Equestrian Way, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /2

      Est $556,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      11602 Center Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11602 Center Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Bogun Century 21 Circle

    • /11

      Est $445,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Longwood Way, Lemont, IL 60439

      9 Longwood Way, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hector Tamayo Realty Executives

    • /39

      Est $351,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Porter St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      502 Porter St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nan Smith Baird Warner

    • /4

      Est $224,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Cass St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1863
      210 Cass St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Christopher Century 21 Circle

    • /27

      Est $414,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 W Division St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9 W Division St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Merrion Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Est $265,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      15940 New Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      15940 New Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

    • /33

      Est $607,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Kruk St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      640 Kruk St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Beechen Realty Executives

    • /2

      Est $634,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Norwalk Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1134 Norwalk Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

    • /48

      Est $564,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Oak Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1353 Oak Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Litoborski Realty Executives

    • /50

      Est $825,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      12945 Silver Fox Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12945 Silver Fox Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pochron @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $619,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Spruce Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Spruce Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Pagels Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home