72

Recently Sold Homes in 17043

Section Image
  • /30

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    222 S 1st St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • Studio
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,468

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlan Brocious Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    222 S 1st St, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /27

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    712 State St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,414

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY CASSATT Coldwell Banker Realty

    712 State St, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    545 Bridgeview Dr, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,221

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollister Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    545 Bridgeview Dr, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    204 S 2nd St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043

    • Studio
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,611

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Chelednik RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    204 S 2nd St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043
  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    687 State St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,844

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Koup Keller Williams Realty

    687 State St, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /47

    $780,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    21 Westwind Dr, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,408

    Last Listing Agent George Dimoff Coldwell Banker Realty

    21 Westwind Dr, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /36

    $189,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    936 Hummel Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,720

    Last Listing Agent Jose Vega Chris Timmons Group LLC

    936 Hummel Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /32

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    423 Herman Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,980

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY CASSATT Coldwell Banker Realty

    423 Herman Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    725 Hummel Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,476

    Last Listing Agent Tamila Wormsley Keller Williams of Central PA

    725 Hummel Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /26

    $224,900

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    443 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,248

    Last Listing Agent Apostolos Vainas Coldwell Banker Realty

    443 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /29

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    403 Herman Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,386

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Ward Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    403 Herman Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /22

    $179,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    139 Herman Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • Studio
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,333

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bedorf Coldwell Banker Realty

    139 Herman Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /28

    $329,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    19 Indiana Cir, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,009

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Stein Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    19 Indiana Cir, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /26

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1620 Chatham Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,916

    Last Listing Agent BRI MACLAIN Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    1620 Chatham Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /28

    $302,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    908 W Walnut St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,205

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Enterline Keller Williams Realty

    908 W Walnut St, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /25

    $187,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    224 Bosler Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1878

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,991

    Last Listing Agent Mark McKnight Straub & Associates Real Estate

    224 Bosler Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /32

    $201,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9 N 2nd St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043

    • Studio
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,844

    Last Listing Agent Jim Wise Coldwell Banker Realty

    9 N 2nd St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043
  • /25

    $216,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    706 State St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,215

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY CASSATT Coldwell Banker Realty

    706 State St, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /22

    $226,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    517 Herman Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,321

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Hershey Keller Williams of Central PA

    517 Herman Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /40

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    837 Kiehl Dr, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,539

    Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    837 Kiehl Dr, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /33

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    390 Walton St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,321

    Last Listing Agent Barb Conklin Coldwell Banker Realty

    390 Walton St, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /14

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    611 Herman Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • Studio
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,235

    Last Listing Agent Carolin Bohn Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    611 Herman Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1518 Chatham Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,356

    Last Listing Agent GEORGE PESLIS Turn Key Realty Group

    1518 Chatham Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /30

    $259,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    257 Walton St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,875

    Last Listing Agent Dave Giberson Coldwell Banker Realty

    257 Walton St, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /41

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10 Jay Cir, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,717

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kugler Keystone Realty Group, Inc.

    10 Jay Cir, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /22

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    526 N 3rd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,432

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bedorf Coldwell Banker Realty

    526 N 3rd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /31

    $188,500

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    615 Bosler Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • Studio
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,719

    Last Listing Agent BILL MILLER Coldwell Banker Realty

    615 Bosler Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /3

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8 Vista Cir, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF

    Current Estimated Value $324,150

    Last Listing Agent Fran Valerio Coldwell Banker Realty

    8 Vista Cir, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1520 Chatham Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,211

    Last Listing Agent Diane Lebo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1520 Chatham Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /22

    $164,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    514 Bosler Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,221

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bailey Coldwell Banker Realty

    514 Bosler Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    39 N 10th St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,691

    Last Listing Agent Michael Vogel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    39 N 10th St, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /40

    $140,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    45 Elm St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,741

    Last Listing Agent Jon Yost Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    45 Elm St, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /25

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    602 Bosler Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,123

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Hess BrokersRealty.com World Headquarters

    602 Bosler Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /62

    $597,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    919 Woodland Dr, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,585

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL COONS Heritage Real Estate Group, LLC

    919 Woodland Dr, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /51

    $1,150,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    555 Bridgeview Dr, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,625

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Loving Coldwell Banker Realty

    555 Bridgeview Dr, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /38

    $192,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    132 Hummel Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,162

    Last Listing Agent Rich Musselman Coldwell Banker Realty

    132 Hummel Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /34

    $331,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    141 Hummel Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,960

    Last Listing Agent Tara Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    141 Hummel Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /35

    $276,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    550 Walton St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,880

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hawbecker RE/MAX Realty Associates

    550 Walton St, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /3

    $27,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    300 Stella St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $270,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 567 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,813

    Last Listing Agent John Marshall Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

    300 Stella St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043
  • /23

    $137,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    204 Bosler Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,590

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeBernardis Coldwell Banker Realty

    204 Bosler Ave, Lemoyne, PA 17043

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home