22

Recently Sold Lena, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 6040 Guelig Rd, Lena, WI 54139

    $80,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6040 Guelig Rd, Lena, WI 54139

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $16,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Senn Keller Williams Green Bay

    6040 Guelig Rd, Lena, WI 54139
  • 114 1st St, Lena, WI 54139

    $236,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    114 1st St, Lena, WI 54139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,672

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Walker Fathom Realty, LLC

    114 1st St, Lena, WI 54139
  • 339 W Main St, Lena, WI 54139

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    339 W Main St, Lena, WI 54139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,889

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Walker Fathom Realty, LLC

    339 W Main St, Lena, WI 54139
  • 4997 State Highway 22, Lena, WI 54139

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4997 State Highway 22, Lena, WI 54139

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,162

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hermes PhD Homes and Realty

    4997 State Highway 22, Lena, WI 54139
  • 9446 Belgian Rd, Lena, WI 54139

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9446 Belgian Rd, Lena, WI 54139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,086

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Jo Mulder Keller Williams Green Bay

    9446 Belgian Rd, Lena, WI 54139
  • 5354 Saint Patricks Rd, Lena, WI 54139

    $327,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5354 Saint Patricks Rd, Lena, WI 54139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,700

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bohn Make A Move Realty, LLC

    5354 Saint Patricks Rd, Lena, WI 54139
  • 7112 County Road A, Lena, WI 54139

    $350,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7112 County Road A, Lena, WI 54139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,221

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bradison NextHome Select Realty

    7112 County Road A, Lena, WI 54139
  • 5273 Grasse Ct, Lena, WI 54139

    $532,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5273 Grasse Ct, Lena, WI 54139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cherney Red Key Real Estate, Inc.

    5273 Grasse Ct, Lena, WI 54139
  • 710 W Main St, Lena, WI 54139

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    710 W Main St, Lena, WI 54139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,013

    Last Listing Agent Edward Gramza Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    710 W Main St, Lena, WI 54139
  • 0 Wisconsin 22, Lena, WI 54139

    $174,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 Wisconsin 22, Lena, WI 54139

    • Land
    • 37 Acres
    • $4,703 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rabideau Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    0 Wisconsin 22, Lena, WI 54139
  • 4951 MacHickanee Ln, Lena, WI 54139

    $296,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4951 MacHickanee Ln, Lena, WI 54139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,255

    Last Listing Agent Adam Adler Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    4951 MacHickanee Ln, Lena, WI 54139
  • 334 W Main St, Lena, WI 54139

    $145,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    334 W Main St, Lena, WI 54139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,220

    Last Listing Agent Kyle McDonald Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    334 W Main St, Lena, WI 54139
  • 406 Harley St, Lena, WI 54139

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    406 Harley St, Lena, WI 54139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,083

    Last Listing Agent Ann Senn Keller Williams Green Bay

    406 Harley St, Lena, WI 54139
  • 4808 Burg Rd, Lena, WI 54139

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4808 Burg Rd, Lena, WI 54139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,396

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Gibeault Copperleaf, LLC

    4808 Burg Rd, Lena, WI 54139
  • 6052 County Road I, Lena, WI 54139

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    6052 County Road I, Lena, WI 54139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,698

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Foley Foley Real Estate Group, LLC

    6052 County Road I, Lena, WI 54139
  • 117 E Maple St, Lena, WI 54139

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    117 E Maple St, Lena, WI 54139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,408

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Faul Signature Realty, Inc.

    117 E Maple St, Lena, WI 54139
  • 4446 Molitor Rd, Lena, WI 54139

    $229,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4446 Molitor Rd, Lena, WI 54139

    • Land
    • 23.01 Acres
    • $9,991 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Turriff Shorewest, Realtors

    4446 Molitor Rd, Lena, WI 54139
  • 117 W Pelkey St, Lena, WI 54139

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    117 W Pelkey St, Lena, WI 54139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,903

    Last Listing Agent Francine Kitkowski Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers Realty, LLC

    117 W Pelkey St, Lena, WI 54139
  • 6208 Kriescher Rd, Lena, WI 54139

    $275,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6208 Kriescher Rd, Lena, WI 54139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,667

    Last Listing Agent Justin Arneson EXP Realty LLC

    6208 Kriescher Rd, Lena, WI 54139
  • 6185 Wisconsin 22, Lena, WI 54139

    $310,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6185 Wisconsin 22, Lena, WI 54139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Senn Keller Williams Green Bay

    6185 Wisconsin 22, Lena, WI 54139
  • 8895 Us Highway 141, Lena, WI 54139

    $249,900

    Sold May 15, 2025

    8895 Us Highway 141, Lena, WI 54139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,029

    Last Listing Agent Makenzie Sadowski Venture Real Estate Co

    8895 Us Highway 141, Lena, WI 54139
  • 5887 State Highway 22, Lena, WI 54139

    $765,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5887 State Highway 22, Lena, WI 54139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,728

    Last Listing Agent Alex Roup Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

    5887 State Highway 22, Lena, WI 54139
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home