15,371

Lenoir City, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $770,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2097 Fieldstone Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,764

    Last Listing Agent Doug Ewell eXp Realty, LLC

    2097 Fieldstone Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772
    • /60

      Est $912,174 Not Listed For Sale

      4373 Fairview Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4373 Fairview Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Walker Slyman Real Estate

  • /18

    $189,900

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $542,571 per Acre

    863 Castaway Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    Beautiful water view homesite in stunning WindRiver located near the marina, resort pool and sports complex. Discover WindRiver, Tennessee's exclusive lakefront community. Indulge in a tax-friendly haven with no state income tax, nestled amidst four-season splendor. Our gated community is minutes from shopping and the airport, offering championship golf, a premier marina, and soon, a Best in

    Joseph Ayres WindRiver Properties

    863 Castaway Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37772
  • /17

    $299,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    382 Judson Way, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF

    Current Estimated Value $300,823

    382 Judson Way, Lenoir City, TN 37771
    • /31

      Est $736,459 Not Listed For Sale

      9811 Fairview Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9811 Fairview Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quint Bourgeois Realty Executives Associates

  • /16

    $279,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $775,000 per Acre

    883 Navigator Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    Beautiful mostly level Golf Front Lot located in WindRiver Lakefront and Golf Community just 20 minutes south of Knoxville on Lake Tellico. Discover WindRiver, Tennessee's exclusive lakefront community. Indulge in a tax-friendly haven with no state income tax, nestled amidst four-season splendor. Our gated community is minutes from shopping and the airport, offering championship golf, a premier

    Joseph Ayres WindRiver Properties

    883 Navigator Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8301 Jackson Bend, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    8301 Jackson Bend, Lenoir City, TN 37772
    • /60

      Est $965,593 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Deep Cove Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      825 Deep Cove Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,187,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Coleman Hometown Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 3.51 Acres
    • $64,103 per Acre

    6188/6150 White Wing Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    Dreaming of Country Living? 2 side by side lots totaling 3.51 acres. Each lot has utilities run to the property. Each lot has a septic tank already installed. Build your dream home! Easy access to Hwy 321 and Interstate I-75.

    Katrina Foster Keller Williams West Knoxville

    6188/6150 White Wing Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37771
  • /45

    $410,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    264 Roundup Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,932

    Last Listing Agent Harlan Jones Realty One Group Ascend

    264 Roundup Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37772
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Williamsburg Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      150 Williamsburg Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Bledsoe Smoky Mountain Realty LLC

  • /42

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft

    403 W 5th Ave, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    TWO HOMES FOR THE PRICE OF ONE! Live in the main home and collect rent on the second! Or rent both properties!The main home is a 2 bedroom Ranch with updated flooring, paint, bath, newer HVAC, metal roof, tall 9 1/2 foot ceilngs. Fireplace has been closed off. Second property is a 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom with garage below, metal roof and separate HVAC and utilities, currently leased for $900

    Krista Freshour Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    403 W 5th Ave, Lenoir City, TN 37771
  • /34

    $558,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    201 Aspen Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,097

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Rouse Realty Executives Associates

    201 Aspen Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37771
    • /29

      Est $902,382 Not Listed For Sale

      3633 Antioch Church Rd W, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3633 Antioch Church Rd W, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Moser Wallace

  • /16

    $975,000

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $1,681,034 per Acre

    1556 Bower Ct, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    Build your dream lakefront home on this gorgeous homesite. This prime lakefront property not only offers mesmerizing views of the surrounding mountains but also has direct lake access. Nestled in a gated community, residents can enjoy security and exclusivity, while being centrally located for easy access the Sports Club, Brightwater Park, golf, and the renowned Citico's restaurant. Discover

    Joseph Ayres WindRiver Properties

    1556 Bower Ct, Lenoir City, TN 37772
  • /35

    $235,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    255 Foster Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,325

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Miller ReMax Excels

    255 Foster Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37771
    • /59

      Est $3,644,255 Not Listed For Sale

      599 Beacon Ct, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      599 Beacon Ct, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ayres WindRiver Properties

  • /47

    $589,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft

    311 Cheyenne Blvd, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    Location, Location, Location Enjoy life on the East End of Lenoir City. Conveniently located between Lenoir City and Farragut this home has it all. Easy Access to Interstates 40/75 and Kingston Pike. As you pull in from the level driveway to the heated and cooled garage and step out onto the epoxy concrete floor you know you are home! This home was lovingly owned and cared for and it shows.

    John Tuck Tellico Realty, Inc.

    311 Cheyenne Blvd, Lenoir City, TN 37772
  • /46

    $570,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    128 Cherry Blossom Ct, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,956

    Last Listing Agent Teri Jo Fox The Knox Fox Real Estate Group

    128 Cherry Blossom Ct, Lenoir City, TN 37772
    • /58

      Est $1,015,613 Not Listed For Sale

      3671 Sandy Shore Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3671 Sandy Shore Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Southard Realty Executives Associates

  • /16

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $65,000 per Acre

    675 Travellers Way, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    Are you looking for a private, peaceful, and very convenient subdivision to build your new home? This 5 acre lot is waiting for you to bring your house plans and start building your dream home. Estates at Trinity Hill is a gated community built around a love of nature, privacy, wildlife and is a great option for horse lovers. This beautiful subdivision offers paved streets and underground

    Pamela Bull BHGRE/TR Realty Partners

    675 Travellers Way, Lenoir City, TN 37771
  • /5

    $487,834 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    125 Sugar Maple Trail, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,333

    Last Listing Agent Carly Reed Ponzurick The New Home Group, LLC

    125 Sugar Maple Trail, Lenoir City, TN 37771
    • /57

      Est $1,296,294 Not Listed For Sale

      5141 Scenic Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5141 Scenic Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Darby RE/MAX

  • /50

    $1,050,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8440 Lakeland Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,520

    Last Listing Agent Amy Moody Alliance Sotheby's International

    8440 Lakeland Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772
    • /46

      Est $889,545 Not Listed For Sale

      4410 Cruze Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4410 Cruze Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      Last Sold Summary

      • $395/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Cobble Phil Cobble Fine Homes & Land

  • /13

    $690,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft

    103 River Birch Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    Welcome to this beautiful Torino floor plan located on a desirable corner homesite. This thoughtfully designed home offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a private study with French doors, and a spacious bonus area upstairs--perfect for guests, hobbies, or additional living space. The upstairs also features one bedroom and a full bath, creating a comfortable private retreat. Inside, you'll find quartz

    Sam Crowe CBH Legacy Realty

    103 River Birch Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37771
  • /46

    $582,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1849 Britts Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,146

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Corley Keller Williams Signature

    1849 Britts Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772
    • /31

      Est $363,678 Not Listed For Sale

      3455 Jackson Bend Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3455 Jackson Bend Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Wente Town & Country - REALTORS Of East TN, Inc.

  • /38

    $639,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft

    198 Limelight Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    Life is a breeze in the Willow! Gathering together feels only natural in a tremendous living room—with a living room, breakfast area, dining room, and foyer all coming together around the show-stopping granite kitchen. Your upstairs retreat has room for all your loved ones, with bedrooms for the entire family, a loft, and plenty of storage. This home spares no detail, from the downstairs powder

    Turner Homes Builder
    198 Limelight Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37772
  • /23

    $189,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    521 W 1st Ave, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,428

    Last Listing Agent Scott Griggs Tennessee Valley Realty Assoc

    521 W 1st Ave, Lenoir City, TN 37771
    • /58

      Est $802,841 Not Listed For Sale

      405 N Holston Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      405 N Holston Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

  • /52

    $690,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft

    424 Bittersweet Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    Better than new! This stunner is less than a year old and is ready to be yours! This 3 bedroom 3 bath PLUS OFFICE home has one of the largest lots in the community and is situated at the end of a culdesac! The home is one of the largest floor plans offered, has custom blinds and shades, an additional patio space, and an abundance of amenities including lawn maintenance covered by the HOA! You

    Chasitey Kyle Blevins Grp, Realty Executives

    424 Bittersweet Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37771
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    225 Oakwood Estates Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF

    Current Estimated Value $322,529

    Last Listing Agent Kyle McNulty The Real Estate Firm

    225 Oakwood Estates Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 W Broadway St, Lenoir City, TN 37771

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1103 W Broadway St, Lenoir City, TN 37771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Nguyen The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

  • /24

    $369,900

    • Land
    • 23.4 Acres
    • $15,808 per Acre

    0 Paw Plains 23 4 Acres Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    FIRST TIME ON THE MARKET! This 23.24 acre tract is in a great location and ready for you to start construction on your dream home! With NO restrictions and NO HOA, you can build what you want on the property with County approval. This property has power at the road. Here is your chance to live in beautiful rural Tennessee where there are NO state income taxes and VERY low property taxes!

    Sherry Paul Realty Executives Associates

    0 Paw Plains 23 4 Acres Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37771
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    750 Foster Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,577

    Last Listing Agent Dan Pastor Weichert REALTORS Advantage Plus

    750 Foster Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772
    • /47

      Est $286,559 Not Listed For Sale

      710 W 1st Ave, Lenoir City, TN 37771

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      710 W 1st Ave, Lenoir City, TN 37771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,700
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hill-hobby The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

  • /15

    $319,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    450 Executive Meadows Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    Beautifully updated one-level condo in Lenoir City, perfectly situated in a convenient location close to the interstate, restaurants, and shopping. This inviting home offers two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, along with a thoughtfully designed layout that includes a bright kitchen with breakfast area and pantry, a living room with soaring cathedral ceilings, and a relaxing sunroom.

    Carrie Hayes Baine Realty Group

    450 Executive Meadows Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37771
  • /23

    $305,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    509 W Broadway St, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF

    Current Estimated Value $296,720

    509 W Broadway St, Lenoir City, TN 37771

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home