3,231

Leola, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $361,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 N Hershey Ave, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      15 N Hershey Ave, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bob Rose Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /56

      Est $461,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Hilltop Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      355 Hilltop Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /22

      Est $405,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Sun Valley Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      340 Sun Valley Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fuss RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $326,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Melvin Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      56 Melvin Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Kline Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

    • /33

      Est $350,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Lemon Ln, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      228 Lemon Ln, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Jul 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nick Jabbour Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Est $387,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 E Main St, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      164 E Main St, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hostetter Hostetter Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $385,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Rolling Terrace, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      297 Rolling Terrace, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Aug 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mark Thudium Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /2

      Est $316,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Newport Rd, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      19 Newport Rd, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $186,700

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bowman Hometown Property Sales

    • /22

      Est $317,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Lemon Ln, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      224 Lemon Ln, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Faruk Sisic Cavalry Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $441,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Ridge View Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      67 Ridge View Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tom Horst Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    • /43

      Est $334,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 W Main St, Leola, PA 17540

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      224 W Main St, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steve Huber RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $288,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 W Main St, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      66 W Main St, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,900
      • Feb 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Baker Infinity Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $361,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 E Main St, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      204 E Main St, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Brill-Cooper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /22

      Est $346,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Apricot Ave, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8 Apricot Ave, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

    • /49

      Est $404,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Glenbrook Rd, Leola, PA 17540

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      81 Glenbrook Rd, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Graham Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    • /14

      Est $402,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Ridge View Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      88 Ridge View Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Dec 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Maria Heisey RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $331,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Apricot Ave, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4 Apricot Ave, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Apr 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Trimble Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /39

      Est $491,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Raspberry Rd, Leola, PA 17540

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      231 Raspberry Rd, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Sep 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marian Rutt RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $543,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 18, 2016

    • /20

      Est $391,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 E Main St, Leola, PA 17540

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      277 E Main St, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Kline Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

    • /22

      Est $442,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Holly Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      63 Holly Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Dagen-King Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $293,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 W Main St, Leola, PA 17540

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      226 W Main St, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Aug 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $380,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 N Hershey Ave, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25 N Hershey Ave, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,550
      • May 29, 2020

• /42

      Est $323,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Glenola Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      30 Glenola Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,900
      • Oct 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Leighty Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /54

      Est $540,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Magnolia Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      100 Magnolia Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,500
      • Aug 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Fulmer Mountain Realty ERA Powered

    • /25

      Est $355,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 S Hershey Ave, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14 S Hershey Ave, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Keller H.K. Keller

    • /25

      Est $382,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Hertzog Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      96 Hertzog Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 13, 2017

• /26

      Est $311,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 N Hershey Ave, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      8 N Hershey Ave, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Jul 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Greg Bardell Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    • /58

      Est $530,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 James St, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      102 James St, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jan 12, 2021

• /40

      Est $354,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 W Main St, Leola, PA 17540

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      26 W Main St, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diana Monger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /59

      Est $513,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Raspberry Rd, Leola, PA 17540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Raspberry Rd, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Walk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $515,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Aspen Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      23 Aspen Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jul 08, 2016

    • /13

      Est $335,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 W Main St, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      111 W Main St, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,111
      • Jun 28, 2012

    • /33

      Est $415,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Apricot Ave, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      87 Apricot Ave, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hostetter Hostetter Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $493,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Date Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      237 Date Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Monica Miller Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    • /29

      Est $503,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Magnolia Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      42 Magnolia Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

• /5

      Est $252,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 W Main St, Leola, PA 17540

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      148 W Main St, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mr. Leonard Tehrani Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /58

      Est $577,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Forest Hill Rd, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4 Forest Hill Rd, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $490,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Date Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      233 Date Dr, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,500
      • Jan 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lehman Hostetter Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $381,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Apricot Ave, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      83 Apricot Ave, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wendell Huyard Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home