15,503

Leominster, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $156,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Central St Unit F15, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      740 Central St Unit F15, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arash Pazooki Accomplish Realty Services

  • /29

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    101 Legate Hill Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,445

    Last Listing Agent Kate Nolan StartPoint Realty

    101 Legate Hill Rd, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /19

      Est $205,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Central St Unit T3, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      740 Central St Unit T3, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ayala One Stop Realty

  • /40

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12 Washington St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,407

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Serpa Son Rise Real Estate, Inc.

    12 Washington St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /18

      Est $181,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Central St Unit C2, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      740 Central St Unit C2, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Juliano Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

  • /42

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1175 Elm St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,842

    Last Listing Agent Jose Tineo Keller Williams Realty North Central

    1175 Elm St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /15

      Est $205,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Central St Unit F1, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      740 Central St Unit F1, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ayala One Stop Realty

  • /30

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    69 Sycamore Dr Unit 69, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sulprizio Sulprizio Real Estate

    69 Sycamore Dr Unit 69, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /23

      Est $459,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Union St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      616 Union St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Deshaies Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $775,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    130 Merriam Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denis Freitas Simple Key Realty Inc.

    130 Merriam Ave, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /41

      Est $776,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Julian Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      28 Julian Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mizner+ Montero Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $1,512,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    18 Connors Way, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,496,195

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Straight Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    18 Connors Way, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /33

      Est $492,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Biscayne St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15 Biscayne St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Dodge LAER Realty Partners

  • /34

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    665 Pierce St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,062

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Serpa Son Rise Real Estate, Inc.

    665 Pierce St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /29

      Est $378,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Central St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      613 Central St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Howe Bourgeois Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

  • /21

    $188,888

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    740 Central St Unit J11, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,411

    Last Listing Agent Laura Shifrin Townsend Center Realty

    740 Central St Unit J11, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /25

      Est $678,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Central St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      525 Central St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

  • /32

    $630,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    39 Laurel St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,000

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Maston Parkhill Realty Group

    39 Laurel St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /42

      Est $714,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Central St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      535 Central St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Baril Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

  • /28

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    81 Cortland Cir Unit 81, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Simpson Century 21 North East

    81 Cortland Cir Unit 81, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /17

      Est $378,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      166 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott King Bridge Realty

  • /3

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    19 Walnut St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Simpson Century 21 North East

    19 Walnut St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /40

      Est $383,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      148 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Giovanna Graves Central Mass Real Estate

  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    93 Pennacook Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,009

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Waskevich Waskevich Realty Group

    93 Pennacook Dr, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /39

      Est $378,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      91 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Mannetta Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /11

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17 Laurel St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 10 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,218

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Greene Realty World

    17 Laurel St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /24

      Est $371,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      81 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Crossman Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /18

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    47 Ellen St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,425

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bearce StartPoint Realty

    47 Ellen St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /29

      Est $348,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      76 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Kopsala Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

  • /41

    $729,999

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    758 Merriam Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,594

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Salamone Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    758 Merriam Ave, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /17

      Est $361,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      68 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Howe Keller Williams Realty North Central

  • /41

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    34 Queens Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,001

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Stallings Real Broker MA, LLC

    34 Queens Rd, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /27

      Est $380,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      66 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent cinthya velazquez Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

  • /42

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    35 Nelson St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,315

    Last Listing Agent Harold Mateo RSC Global Realty

    35 Nelson St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /32

      Est $378,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      57 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bourgeois Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

  • /37

    $740,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    24 Graham St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,909

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Rezende Premier Broker, Inc.

    24 Graham St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /41

      Est $380,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tabor Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

  • /11

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    36 Mount Pleasant Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,019

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Almeida Almeida Premier Realty

    36 Mount Pleasant Ave, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /37

      Est $572,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Lynnhaven Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      34 Lynnhaven Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Nov 21, 2023

• /28

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    26 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,153

    Last Listing Agent Claralee Gorczynski Center Home Team

    26 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home