6,757

Properties in ZIP Code 20650

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $571,062 Not Listed For Sale

      41428 Heritage Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      41428 Heritage Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,611
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Weeks Century 21 New Millennium

    • /56

      Est $721,109 Not Listed For Sale

      41405 Real Quiet Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      41405 Real Quiet Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mulford-Martin EXP Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $636,634 Not Listed For Sale

      41408 Heritage Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      41408 Heritage Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,627
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Weeks Century 21 New Millennium

    • /30

      Est $497,852 Not Listed For Sale

      41450 Marwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      41450 Marwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,627
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Weeks Century 21 New Millennium

    • /18

      Est $448,658 Not Listed For Sale

      41444 Marwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      41444 Marwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,440
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Weeks Century 21 New Millennium

    • /48

      Est $444,741 Not Listed For Sale

      41438 Marwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      41438 Marwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Escobar O'Brien Realty

    • /36

      Est $447,058 Not Listed For Sale

      41432 Marwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      41432 Marwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,995
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Weeks Century 21 New Millennium

    • /36

      Est $696,121 Not Listed For Sale

      43029 Bluejay Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      43029 Bluejay Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bernth RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $521,863 Not Listed For Sale

      41426 Marwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      41426 Marwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,447
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Weeks Century 21 New Millennium

    • /3

      Est $661,954 Not Listed For Sale

      23267 Dairy Barn Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23267 Dairy Barn Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,555
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Weeks Century 21 New Millennium

    • /54

      Est $693,212 Not Listed For Sale

      42990 Heritage Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      42990 Heritage Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Dean RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $448,745 Not Listed For Sale

      41468 Marwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      41468 Marwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ali Haghgoo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /55

      Est $667,103 Not Listed For Sale

      41404 Heritage Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      41404 Heritage Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billy Rabbitt The Southside Group Real Estate

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      41480 Marwood Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      41480 Marwood Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne & Christine Floyd Remax 100

    • /3

      Est $695,386 Not Listed For Sale

      23268 Dairy Barn Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23268 Dairy Barn Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,631
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Weeks Century 21 New Millennium

    • /6

      Est $713,907 Not Listed For Sale

      23286 Applewood Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23286 Applewood Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,275
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Weeks Century 21 New Millennium

    • /71

      Est $669,331 Not Listed For Sale

      43011 Bluejay Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      43011 Bluejay Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Errington Century 21 New Millennium

    • /48

      Est $438,860 Not Listed For Sale

      41510 Marwood Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      41510 Marwood Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne & Christine Floyd Remax 100

    • /3

      Est $567,968 Not Listed For Sale

      23259 Dairy Barn Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23259 Dairy Barn Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,046
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rodriguez RE/MAX

    • /83

      Est $499,304 Not Listed For Sale

      41498 Marwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      41498 Marwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stanton BHHS PenFed (actual)

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home