2,967

Leonia, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 101 Maple St, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    101 Maple St, Leonia, NJ 07605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,727

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA DUBON AGUILAR REALTY OF AMERICA

    101 Maple St, Leonia, NJ 07605
  • 583 Ridgeland Terrace, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $997,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    583 Ridgeland Terrace, Leonia, NJ 07605

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,864

    Last Listing Agent Seung Ki Kim Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs

    583 Ridgeland Terrace, Leonia, NJ 07605
    • 428 Fairway Dr, Leonia, NJ 07605

      Est $947,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Fairway Dr, Leonia, NJ 07605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      428 Fairway Dr, Leonia, NJ 07605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • 119 Lakeview Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $999,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    119 Lakeview Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $766/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,258

    Last Listing Agent Jose Castillo Keller Williams City Views Realty

    119 Lakeview Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605
  • 245 Hillside Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $995,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    245 Hillside Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,896

    Last Listing Agent Miae Jo Young Star Realty, LLC

    245 Hillside Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605
    • /42

      Est $855,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Crescent Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      318 Crescent Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • 544 Broad Ave Unit 1, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $287,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    544 Broad Ave Unit 1, Leonia, NJ 07605

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,461

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ha Elevate Realty

    544 Broad Ave Unit 1, Leonia, NJ 07605
    • 585 Grand Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

      Est $731,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Grand Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      585 Grand Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • 450 Fort Lee Rd, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $645,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    450 Fort Lee Rd, Leonia, NJ 07605

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,113

    Last Listing Agent Hyun Yung Park RE/MAX NOW - Palisades Park

    450 Fort Lee Rd, Leonia, NJ 07605
  • 337 Vreeland Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $1,455,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    337 Vreeland Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,468,595

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Lucyk Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    337 Vreeland Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605
    • 424 Lester St, Leonia, NJ 07605

      Est $670,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Lester St, Leonia, NJ 07605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      424 Lester St, Leonia, NJ 07605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • 172 Lakeview Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $999,999

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    172 Lakeview Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,909

    Last Listing Agent Myung Sook Choi

    172 Lakeview Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605
  • 139 Grand Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    139 Grand Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Sanchez KELLER WILLIAMS CITY LIFE REALTY

    139 Grand Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605
  • 454 Broad Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $920,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    454 Broad Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jihee Choi Christie's International Real Estate Group-Fort Lee

    454 Broad Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605
  • 107 Broad Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $1,750,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    107 Broad Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $806/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,663,137

    Last Listing Agent Edward An RE/MAX Signature Homes

    107 Broad Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605
  • 323 E Oakdene Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $895,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    323 E Oakdene Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,268

    Last Listing Agent Sara Shin Christie's International Real Estate Group-Fort Lee

    323 E Oakdene Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605
    • 10 Ray Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

      Est $1,018,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ray Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10 Ray Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • 162 Sylvan Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $1,250,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    162 Sylvan Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,648

    Last Listing Agent Hyunju Lee RE/MAX NOW - Palisades Park

    162 Sylvan Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605
  • 175 Fort Lee Rd Unit 3, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    175 Fort Lee Rd Unit 3, Leonia, NJ 07605

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,064

    Last Listing Agent Youn Kyeng Song RE/MAX NOW - Palisades Park

    175 Fort Lee Rd Unit 3, Leonia, NJ 07605
  • 232 Harrison St, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $871,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    232 Harrison St, Leonia, NJ 07605

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,191

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sunden Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty-The Sunden Group

    232 Harrison St, Leonia, NJ 07605
  • 250 Broad Ave Unit 4B, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $298,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    250 Broad Ave Unit 4B, Leonia, NJ 07605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellen McCourt Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    250 Broad Ave Unit 4B, Leonia, NJ 07605
  • 111 Broad Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    111 Broad Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,406

    Last Listing Agent Johan Cha Keller Williams City Views Realty

    111 Broad Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605
  • 120 Ames Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $750,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    120 Ames Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,702

    Last Listing Agent Tina Cernuda RE/MAX Villa Realtors-North Bergen

    120 Ames Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605
  • 580 Nordhoff Dr, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $2,200,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    580 Nordhoff Dr, Leonia, NJ 07605

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,351/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,982,754

    Last Listing Agent Paul Montalbano Coldwell Banker, Fort Lee

    580 Nordhoff Dr, Leonia, NJ 07605
  • 213 Warwick Ln, Leonia, NJ 07605

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    213 Warwick Ln, Leonia, NJ 07605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,580

    Last Listing Agent Helen Saitta Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Alpine

    213 Warwick Ln, Leonia, NJ 07605

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home