86

Lewis County KY Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /53

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    3842 Manley Hollow Rd, Vanceburg, KY 41179

    Take a look at this beautiful home on acreage, located in Lewis County, Kentucky! Nestled in a secluded setting, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom log-sided home offers approximately 1,800 sq. ft. of rustic elegance. Inside, you'll find rich hardwood floors throughout, adding warmth and character. The master suite features plenty of space to meet all your needs. Step outside to discover a

    Isaac Singer Arrowhead Land Company

    3842 Manley Hollow Rd, Vanceburg, KY 41179
  • /85

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    1459 Buck Lick Branch, Tollesboro, KY 41189

    The hand laid Fieldstone is gorgeous and uniquely compliments this truly special home situated on 35 surveyed Acres. With a spacious 3 car, detached garage, above ground pool, & very private fishing pond, this property checks the boxes. Approx. 6 cleared level to rolling acres transitioning into ample wooded acreage for your own private Kentucky wildlife preserve. The abundance of charm continues

    Richard Walje Story Realty

    1459 Buck Lick Branch, Tollesboro, KY 41189
  • /31

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 54.98 Acres
    • $5,002 per Acre

    0 Cabin Creek Rd, Trinity, KY 41179

    54.979 acres located off short easement road located off cabin creek road. very private with electric and water available for building. Great for hunting or crop ground. Just 6 miles off the AA north of Tollesboro. just 67 miles from northern Kentucky.

    Paul Chapman Bruner Land Company, Inc.

    0 Cabin Creek Rd, Trinity, KY 41179
  • /31

    $369,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,900 Sq Ft

    4460 Oakridge Rd, Vanceburg, KY 41179

    Originally a blank canvas, it has since evolved into a space where every corner tells a story. From the newly installed electrical and plumbing systems to the gleaming hardwood floors, every detail was carefully selected with purpose and passion, creating an inviting, harmonious environment designed for life's most treasured moments. Step inside, and you'll immediately sense the love and

    Billy Wayne Story Story Realty

    4460 Oakridge Rd, Vanceburg, KY 41179
  • /29

    $141,900

    • Land
    • 25.75 Acres
    • $5,511 per Acre

    0 Quicks Run Rd, Vanceburg, KY 41179

    25.745 acres of prime building/hunting/recreation property. County water & electric available. Located on County Road. Nice creek frontage. Good building site. Just 9 miles from Tollesboro, Kentucky

    Paul Chapman Bruner Land Company, Inc.

    0 Quicks Run Rd, Vanceburg, KY 41179
  • /26

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 19.51 Acres
    • $6,146 per Acre

    0 Quicks Run Rd, Vanceburg, KY 41179

    19.511 acres and barn located on County Road. open, creek and woods. nice for building/recreation/hunting. County water and electric available. Just 9 miles from Tollesboro, kentucky

    Paul Chapman Bruner Land Company, Inc.

    0 Quicks Run Rd, Vanceburg, KY 41179

Showing Results 81 - 86, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home