5,360

Lewisboro, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 57 Sunnyridge Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $872,725 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Sunnyridge Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      57 Sunnyridge Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deena Bouchier Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 14 E Mountain Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,333,763 Not Listed For Sale

      14 E Mountain Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14 E Mountain Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Raider Real Broker NY LLC

    • 12 Lakeview Pass, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $856,209 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lakeview Pass, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      12 Lakeview Pass, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Dochtermann Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 6 Out Post Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $961,876 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Out Post Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6 Out Post Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hayes Hopple Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 4 Lowell Ct, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $741,447 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lowell Ct, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4 Lowell Ct, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Kramer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 13 Guilford Cir, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $709,274 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Guilford Cir, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13 Guilford Cir, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Kramer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Guilford Cir, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $709,499 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Guilford Cir, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7 Guilford Cir, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mancini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12 Guilford Cir, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $695,631 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Guilford Cir, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12 Guilford Cir, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lidia Diaz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 26 Boulder Ln, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $600,297 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Boulder Ln, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      26 Boulder Ln, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Palumbo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Boulder Ln, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $615,795 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Boulder Ln, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9 Boulder Ln, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Parker Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 16 Boulder Ln, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $577,101 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Boulder Ln, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16 Boulder Ln, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ditullio Jeffrey F. Wright

    • 1 White Birch Ln, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $649,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1 White Birch Ln, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1 White Birch Ln, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Leighton Keller Williams Prestige Prop

    • 7 Cherry Ct, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $555,149 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cherry Ct, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Cherry Ct, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Falco-Salvati Mancini Realty Inc.

    • 41 Quincy Ct, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $616,966 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Quincy Ct, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      41 Quincy Ct, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hinkley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 39 Quincy Ct S, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $536,522 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Quincy Ct S, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      39 Quincy Ct S, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Audet Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 38 Quincy Ct S, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $554,149 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Quincy Ct S, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      38 Quincy Ct S, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adi Ramada Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14 Quincy Ct, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $520,336 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Quincy Ct, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14 Quincy Ct, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Cunniff Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 9 Fairmount Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $609,368 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fairmount Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9 Fairmount Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Audet Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 42 Fairmount Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $979,000 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Fairmount Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      42 Fairmount Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Neuburger Ginnel Real Estate

    • 19 W Meadow Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $887,727 Not Listed For Sale

      19 W Meadow Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19 W Meadow Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 43 Main St, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $744,682 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Main St, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      43 Main St, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ramanjit Dhanoa eXp Realty

    • 292 Waccabuc Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $758,108 Not Listed For Sale

      292 Waccabuc Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      292 Waccabuc Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vera Duhanaj Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 18 Hall Ave, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $494,330 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hall Ave, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      18 Hall Ave, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 15 Robinswood Ln, South Salem, NY 10590

      Est $1,014,799 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Robinswood Ln, South Salem, NY 10590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15 Robinswood Ln, South Salem, NY 10590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smith Sroka Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 53 East St, South Salem, NY 10590

      Est $778,690 Not Listed For Sale

      53 East St, South Salem, NY 10590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      53 East St, South Salem, NY 10590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Frank Lutz Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2 Robinswood Ln, South Salem, NY 10590

      Est $955,092 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Robinswood Ln, South Salem, NY 10590

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2 Robinswood Ln, South Salem, NY 10590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AnnMarie Sementilli Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 449 Smith Ridge Rd, South Salem, NY 10590

      Est $996,841 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Smith Ridge Rd, South Salem, NY 10590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      449 Smith Ridge Rd, South Salem, NY 10590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Erni The Bridge Realty Group NY LLC

    • 73 East St, South Salem, NY 10590

      Est $542,663 Not Listed For Sale

      73 East St, South Salem, NY 10590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      73 East St, South Salem, NY 10590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Staub Keller Williams NY Realty

    • 14 Soundview Loop, South Salem, NY 10590

      Est $901,295 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Soundview Loop, South Salem, NY 10590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14 Soundview Loop, South Salem, NY 10590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cooney Giner Real Estate Inc.

    • 12 Soundview Loop, South Salem, NY 10590

      Est $964,840 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Soundview Loop, South Salem, NY 10590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12 Soundview Loop, South Salem, NY 10590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

• 60 East St, South Salem, NY 10590

      Est $689,692 Not Listed For Sale

      60 East St, South Salem, NY 10590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      60 East St, South Salem, NY 10590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hade Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 239 Silver Spring Rd, South Salem, NY 10590

      Est $899,402 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Silver Spring Rd, South Salem, NY 10590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      239 Silver Spring Rd, South Salem, NY 10590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hade Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 243 Silver Spring Rd, South Salem, NY 10590

      Est $1,110,726 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Silver Spring Rd, South Salem, NY 10590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      243 Silver Spring Rd, South Salem, NY 10590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hade Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 162 Journeys End Rd, South Salem, NY 10590

      Est $958,330 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Journeys End Rd, South Salem, NY 10590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      162 Journeys End Rd, South Salem, NY 10590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reische William Raveis-New York LLC

    • 9 Canaan Cir, South Salem, NY 10590

      Est $1,104,023 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Canaan Cir, South Salem, NY 10590

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Canaan Cir, South Salem, NY 10590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Sobel Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 136 East St, South Salem, NY 10590

      Est $1,323,428 Not Listed For Sale

      136 East St, South Salem, NY 10590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      136 East St, South Salem, NY 10590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,009,999
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caren Harrington Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 96 East St, South Salem, NY 10590

      Est $649,943 Not Listed For Sale

      96 East St, South Salem, NY 10590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      96 East St, South Salem, NY 10590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesa Vogliano Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 28 Old Bedford Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $914,175 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Old Bedford Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      28 Old Bedford Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

• 42 Old Bedford Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $1,002,784 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Old Bedford Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      42 Old Bedford Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 391 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arya Rabinovits eRealty Advisors, Inc

    • 74 Old Bedford Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Est $722,040 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Old Bedford Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1836
      74 Old Bedford Rd, Goldens Bridge, NY 10526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Skrodelis Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home