$775,000
- Land
- 86 Acres
- $9,012 per Acre
0 Spur Road-86 Acres, Lewiston, ID 83501
This exceptional property sits atop Lewiston Hill and encompasses approximately 86 acres, offering wide, 360-degree views in every direction. The elevated location provides long-range outlooks across the surrounding valleys, rolling hills, and open countryside. Just minutes from Lewiston's daily amenities, this property offers a well-balanced combination of accessibility and privacy. Seller
Tanner Ross Ranch West Properties