4,684

Homes in ZIP Code 14092

Section Image
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    4256 Wolf Run (Lot 12) Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • Land
    • 20,900 Sq Ft
    • $104,210 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Fideli Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    4256 Wolf Run (Lot 12) Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L Lower Mountain Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      V/L Lower Mountain Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $50,500

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Blue Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

  • /2

    $379,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4545 Lower River Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,007

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    4545 Lower River Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $700,122 Not Listed For Sale

      748 Center St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • Built 1920
      748 Center St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 367% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Tagliarini Listing by No Office Affiliation

  • /2

    $334,414 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4414 Creek Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,798

    Last Listing Agent Nina Nanula Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real

    4414 Creek Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $831,119 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Portage Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 7,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      210 Portage Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Deal Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    615 Sandlewood Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,431

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Talarico Listing by Century 21 North East

    615 Sandlewood Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      V/L Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 452 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Sep 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lemke Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4700 Porter Center Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,003

4700 Porter Center Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $170,548 Not Listed For Sale

      5146 Country Club Trail, Lewiston, NY 14092

      5146 Country Club Trail, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Thompson Listing by Century 21 North East

  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5236 Bridle Path Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,609

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Assad Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    5236 Bridle Path Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $524,500 Not Listed For Sale

      5189 Country Club Trail, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5189 Country Club Trail, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $793,228

      Last Listing Agent Annette Fachko No Office Affiliation

  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    V/L Creek Road Extension, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $65,789 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Trunzo Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    V/L Creek Road Extension, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $33,721 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Collins Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

  • /2

    $267,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1328 Swann Rd, Youngstown, NY 14174

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,770

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Blue Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    1328 Swann Rd, Youngstown, NY 14174
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Seneca St Unit 22, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      595 Seneca St Unit 22, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,500

      Last Listing Agent David Stefik Stefik Realty Co, Inc

  • /2

    $367,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    663 Cayuga Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,423

    Last Listing Agent Vera Daly Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    663 Cayuga Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $470,857 Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Upper Mountain Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2502 Upper Mountain Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Nina Nanula Coldwell Banker Integrity Real

  • /2

    $238,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    722 Tuscarora St, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,184

    Last Listing Agent Giuseppe Faraci Listing by Global Choice Realty LLC

    722 Tuscarora St, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $158,494 Not Listed For Sale

      5136 Country Club Trail, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • Studio
      5136 Country Club Trail, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $148,000

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Thompson Century 21 North East

  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    863 Hillside Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,359

    Last Listing Agent Denise Cefalu Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    863 Hillside Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $635,850 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Oak Run Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      550 Oak Run Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,200
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /2

    $400,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    524 Pletcher Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,920

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Tomasello Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    524 Pletcher Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $631,418 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Garden Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      404 Garden Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Clark Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    746 Curtis Ct, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,262

    Last Listing Agent Sam Talarico Listing by Century 21 North East

    746 Curtis Ct, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $347,311 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2009 Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

• /8

    $127,000 Sold May 24, 2025

    270 N 7th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,200

    Last Listing Agent Neven Spralja Realhome Services & Solutions, Inc

    270 N 7th St, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $274,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1985 Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1985 Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Nightingale Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    702 Tuscarora St, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,304

    Last Listing Agent Debbie West Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    702 Tuscarora St, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $706,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1754 Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1754 Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Faery Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4806 W Eddy Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

4806 W Eddy Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $258,631 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1606 Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Caraotta Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4369 Autumn Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,746

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ranaletti Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    4369 Autumn Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $767,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1666 Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1666 Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

• /2

    $425,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    735 Pletcher Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,035

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cattarin Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    735 Pletcher Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $413,947 Not Listed For Sale

      4722 Porter Center Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4722 Porter Center Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

• /2

    $630,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    905 Sullivan Ct, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,496

    Last Listing Agent Rachele Sutherland Listing by eXp Realty

    905 Sullivan Ct, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $303,436 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2016 Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent John Fox MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    859 The Cir, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,227

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Anne Kivi Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    859 The Cir, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $280,391 Not Listed For Sale

      4550 Porter Center Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4550 Porter Center Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $266,500

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Neidrauer 716 Realty Group WNY LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home