6,430

Lewiston, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $256,929 Not Listed For Sale

      744 Tuscarora St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      744 Tuscarora St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Pattie Smith MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $537,505 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Mountain View Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      610 Mountain View Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betty Harris Listing by WNY Metro Town Center Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $252,832 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Tuscarora St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      714 Tuscarora St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,900

      Last Listing Agent Eric Winklhoser Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $259,833 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Tuscarora St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      706 Tuscarora St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $429,142 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Seneca St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      740 Seneca St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $409,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cattarin Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $242,329 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Tuscarora St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      225 Tuscarora St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,600
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karrie Catalano-Bridge Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $344,637 Not Listed For Sale

      215 S 3rd St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      215 S 3rd St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mills Superlative Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $507,603 Not Listed For Sale

      325 S 1st St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      325 S 1st St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Nanula Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real

    • /2

      Est $460,682 Not Listed For Sale

      255 S 4th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      255 S 4th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $424,900

      Last Listing Agent Sam Talarico Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $348,144 Not Listed For Sale

      230 S 3rd St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      230 S 3rd St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SalvatoreSam Palame Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $315,042 Not Listed For Sale

      350 N 9th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      350 N 9th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gigliotti Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $270,524 Not Listed For Sale

      240 N 9th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      240 N 9th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Croisdale Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $354,822 Not Listed For Sale

      164 S 7th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      164 S 7th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $450,866 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Plain St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      430 Plain St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Anne Kivi Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $458,320 Not Listed For Sale

      481 Plain St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      481 Plain St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Judith Clark Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $704,643 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Center St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      605 Center St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $283,255 Not Listed For Sale

      275 N 7th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      275 N 7th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Andrews Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $382,728 Not Listed For Sale

      246 N 5th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      246 N 5th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Collins Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $271,427 Not Listed For Sale

      130 S 3rd St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      130 S 3rd St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Fasciano Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $302,189 Not Listed For Sale

      175 N 5th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      175 N 5th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Talarico Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $218,258 Not Listed For Sale

      255 N 5th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      255 N 5th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Brazeau Coldwell Banker Integrity Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $318,395 Not Listed For Sale

      240 N Water St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      240 N Water St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Parsons Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $338,971 Not Listed For Sale

      200 N 1st St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      200 N 1st St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Thompson Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $372,118 Not Listed For Sale

      260 N 2nd St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      260 N 2nd St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Talarico Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $322,219 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Cayuga St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      110 Cayuga St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brylinski Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $272,414 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Mohawk St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      735 Mohawk St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Andrews Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $257,858 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Mohawk St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      727 Mohawk St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cattarin Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $317,026 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Oneida St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      780 Oneida St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $308,888

      Last Listing Agent Robert Piazza No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $270,034 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Mohawk St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      723 Mohawk St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • Last Sold Price $262,500

• /2

      Est $265,165 Not Listed For Sale

      795 Page Ave, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      795 Page Ave, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hollingsworth Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $337,244 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Oxbow Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      860 Oxbow Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Manzella Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $493,786 Not Listed For Sale

      430 West Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      430 West Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Roberts Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $292,737 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Mohawk St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      750 Mohawk St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

• /2

      Est $402,400 Not Listed For Sale

      455 East Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      455 East Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Ventry Listing by Ventry Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $307,310 Not Listed For Sale

      455 N 8th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      455 N 8th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $299,977 Not Listed For Sale

      430 N 8th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      430 N 8th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gigliotti Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $254,519 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Baker Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      465 Baker Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hopkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $349,424 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Oxbow Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      645 Oxbow Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtland Van Deusen Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $398,155 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Oxbow Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      625 Oxbow Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • Last Sold Price $411,000

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Taborda Danahy Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $260,068 Not Listed For Sale

      340 N 5th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      340 N 5th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi VanDusen-Roemer Listing by Hunt Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home