6,430

Lewiston, NY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $637,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft

    Easton Plan at Essex Ridge, Lewiston, NY 14092

    Essex Homes of WNY Builder
    5194 Bridle Path Lane St Unit 37409065, Lewiston, NY 14092
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1057 Elliott Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,251

    Last Listing Agent Sammie-Jo McCoy Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    1057 Elliott Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $261,123 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Harper Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      430 Harper Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mendel-Kolb Hunt Real Estate

  • /48

    $189,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    994 Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

    Nestled on 1.4 scenic acres in the Town of Lewiston, this property is packed with potential for the right buyer! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home offers 840 Sqft of living space along with a full basement and full unfinished attic, providing plenty of storage and future possibilities. While the home is in need of cosmetic updates, the value here shines through with the expansive lot and incredible

    Janelle Rohring Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    994 Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4652 Perry Ct, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • Land
    • 15,428 Sq Ft
    • $254,094 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,875

    Last Listing Agent Dana Fideli Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    4652 Perry Ct, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $405,302 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Guard St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 Guard St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dian Ruta Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

  • /20

    $99,999

    • Land
    • 2.7 Acres
    • $37,037 per Acre

    2330 Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

    Rare opportunity to own acreage in the Town of Lewiston! Build your "dream" home in the sought after Town of Lewiston area. This 2.7 acres nestled on semi wooded lot, a small creek at the very front of the property, fantastic views from front and back.This property is located on Ridge Rd. between 2270 and 2334 Ridge Rd.The frontage of lot is 140, the west side depth is 947, the East side

    Jill Richards Listing by WNY Metro Town Center Realty Inc.

    2330 Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4684 N 5th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,867

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lucchetti Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    4684 N 5th St, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $287,859 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S 3rd St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      330 S 3rd St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Nina Nanula Coldwell Banker Integrity Real

  • /16

    $44,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $44,721 per Acre

    V/L Porter Center Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

    MUST SEE!!! Fantastic 1+ acre building lot in the Town of Lewiston with 125 feet of frontage and 350 feet of depth, perfect for your new home! Lot is cleared and ready to build with very little site work required; ideal for personalizing & enhancing your new home! Enjoy living your country life in calm & quiet with beautiful homes nearby and backing to open farmland! With electric, gas & public

    Joshua James Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    V/L Porter Center Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    611 Sandlewood Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,000

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Talarico Listing by Century 21 North East

    611 Sandlewood Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $358,927 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Onondaga St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      910 Onondaga St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Christa Perrello Realty ONE Group Empower

  • /50

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,752 Sq Ft

    5082 Woodland Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

    Tucked away in one Lewiston’s most desirable neighborhoods 5082 Woodland Dr offers the opportunity to live on Niagara Falls Country Club Golf Course. This beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and timeless charm. This property boasts an inviting layout ideal for families, entertaining, or relaxing in your own private retreat. Enjoy a spacious living room filled

    Stacey Helf Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    5082 Woodland Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    255 S 2nd St, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,718

    Last Listing Agent Courtland Van Deusen Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real Estate

    255 S 2nd St, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $286,660 Not Listed For Sale

      771 Mohawk St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      771 Mohawk St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,500

• /46

    $499,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft

    4300 Riverwalk S, Youngstown, NY 14174

    Welcome to easy low maintenance living just minutes to the River, parks, Village of Lewiston. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1st floor laundry Ranch with cathedral ceilings, gas fireplace, newer architectural roof offers the perfect blend of style and comfort. The spacious primary suite is located on the opposite side of the home for comfort and privacy. A bright sunroom leading to a

    Cyndi VanDusen-Roemer Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    4300 Riverwalk S, Youngstown, NY 14174
  • /2

    $88,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    597 Oak Run Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • Land
    • 15,751 Sq Ft
    • $243,363 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,667

597 Oak Run Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $351,755 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Oxbow Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      820 Oxbow Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schwabe Howard Hanna

  • /11

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 3.13 Acres
    • $15,942 per Acre

    V/L Townline Rd, Ransomville, NY 14131

    At just over 3 acres in the Wilson School District, this generously sized residential building lot on Townline Rd offers 200 feet of frontage and 685 feet of depth – providing ample room to design and build w/a comfortable sense of space. The setting allows flexibility for a variety of home styles, layouts and even additional structures. Utilities, including natural gas, are available at the

    Laura Nightingale Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    V/L Townline Rd, Ransomville, NY 14131
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    620 Seneca St, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,318

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    620 Seneca St, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $348,246 Not Listed For Sale

      855 Oxbow Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      855 Oxbow Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Blue Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

  • /10

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    V/L Creek Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

    Cleared, vacant lot located just minutes from the Village of Lewiston. Conveniently situated close to local schools, shops, dining, and community amenities. This is for a newly separated lot, 85x348 as shown in the pictures

    Regina Cecconi Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    V/L Creek Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    701 Walker Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,327

701 Walker Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $288,075 Not Listed For Sale

      505 N 8th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      505 N 8th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Collins Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

  • /37

    $269,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    970 Elliott Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

    Welcome to 970 Elliott Dr in Lewiston! This well-maintained 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath ranch sits on a spacious half-acre lot in a prime location near Lewiston Village, the Niagara Escarpment, Niagara Falls, parks, and major highways. Featuring hardwood floors, an updated full bath, and a solid fully applianced kitchen, this home offers comfortable and convenient one-floor living. First-floor laundry

    Robert Karp Listing by Realty ONE Group Empower

    970 Elliott Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    403 Morgan Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,339

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lannon Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    403 Morgan Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $257,851 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Kerr St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      350 Kerr St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,900

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Howard Hanna

  • /49

    $626,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    Eastbrook Essex Ridge Plan at Essex Ridge, Lewiston, NY 14092

    Essex Homes of WNY Builder
    5194 Bridle Path Lane St Unit 37409055, Lewiston, NY 14092
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    441 Harper Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,400

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Anne Kivi Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    441 Harper Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $384,079 Not Listed For Sale

      470 N 3rd St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      470 N 3rd St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,650

      Last Listing Agent Judy Civiletto Century 21 North East

  • /5

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 13,499 Sq Ft
    • $258,148 per Acre

    996 Little Vista Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

    FINANCING IS AVAILABLE ! BYOB (Bring Your Own Builder) to the Vista North neighborhood! This lot is Ready to Build! Many lots to choose from as well- Just Ask. Some back up to the escarpment, and some can have finished walk out basements. All utilities are under ground/ out of sight. The lot is located just about a mile from the Village of Lewiston with all it's restaurants, shops, and festivals.

    Frederick Blue Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    996 Little Vista Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092
  • /2

    $899,900 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    305 S 1st St, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,854

    Last Listing Agent Sam Talarico Listing by Century 21 North East

    305 S 1st St, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $574,108 Not Listed For Sale

      4272 River Rd, Youngstown, NY 14174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4272 River Rd, Youngstown, NY 14174

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Longo No Office Affiliation

  • /50

    $339,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    2898 Tallman St, Sanborn, NY 14132

    Fantastic Country/Farm home. Quiet tree lined side street. No traffic going by at 55+ mph. Almost an acre of land. Storm and Sanitary sewers are separate. This home boasts a large, covered front porch, and an enclosed back porch, windows with screens, leading to a wooden deck, both perfect for morning coffee, weekend entertaining. Walk through the front door to a large foyer, beautiful woodwork

    Jill Richards Listing by WNY Metro Town Center Realty Inc.

    2898 Tallman St, Sanborn, NY 14132
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    695 Sattle Dr, Youngstown, NY 14174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,004

    Last Listing Agent Jack Hornung Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    695 Sattle Dr, Youngstown, NY 14174
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Seneca St Unit 28, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      595 Seneca St Unit 28, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $63,000

      Last Listing Agent Sam Talarico Century 21 North East

  • /28

    $536,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    Fenway II Plan at Essex Ridge, Lewiston, NY 14092

    Essex Homes of WNY Builder
    5194 Bridle Path Lane St Unit 37409056, Lewiston, NY 14092
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    575 Morgan Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,907

    Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    575 Morgan Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092
    • /2

      Est $271,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2388 Saunders Sett Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2388 Saunders Sett Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kozakowski Hunt Real Estate

  • /11

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 28,270 Sq Ft
    • $61,479 per Acre

    V/L Porter Center Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

    MUST SEE!!! Fantastic 0.64+ acre building lot in the Town of Lewiston with 125 feet of frontage, perfect for your new home! Lot is cleared and ready to build with very little site work required; ideal for personalizing & enhancing your new home! Enjoy living your country life in calm & quiet with beautiful homes nearby and backing to open farmland! With electric, gas & public water already at the

    Joshua James Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    V/L Porter Center Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home