422

Recently Sold Homes in 75067

Section Image
  • /30

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1923 Little Fawn Ct, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,581

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Miranda Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    1923 Little Fawn Ct, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /34

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    991 E Villas Ct, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,481

    Last Listing Agent Zach Moore Repeat Realty, LLC

    991 E Villas Ct, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /36

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1220 Indian Paint Trail, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,346

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Buehler Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1220 Indian Paint Trail, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /19

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    810 Foxwood Place, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,212

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Garcia NB Elite Realty

    810 Foxwood Place, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /25

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    709 Creekwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,927

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Atkins Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    709 Creekwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /19

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1845 Tiburon Bend, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,746

    Last Listing Agent Tim Angel Compass RE Texas , LLC

    1845 Tiburon Bend, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /40

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    920 S Old Orchard Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,999

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Medina League Real Estate

    920 S Old Orchard Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /33

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    244 Carrington Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,895

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas DiLeo Real Broker, LLC

    244 Carrington Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /25

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2404 Forestmeadow Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,745

    Last Listing Agent William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

    2404 Forestmeadow Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /20

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2133 Wallbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,318

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    2133 Wallbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /26

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    918 Oak Creek Estates Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,000

    Last Listing Agent Shawnee Brasil eXp Realty, LLC

    918 Oak Creek Estates Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /29

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1737 Cliffrose Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,403

    Last Listing Agent Candis Dunn Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1737 Cliffrose Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /19

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1574 College Pkwy, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,518

    Last Listing Agent Patsy Smith Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    1574 College Pkwy, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /30

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    606 Ridgecrest Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,573

    Last Listing Agent Piper Johnston TK Realty

    606 Ridgecrest Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /23

    $284,600 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    405 Sweetbriar Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,085

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Hairston Keller Williams Realty DPR

    405 Sweetbriar Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /40

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    569 Continental Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,256

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Barrick INC Realty, LLC

    569 Continental Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /39

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1710 Tiburon Bend, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,586

    Last Listing Agent Terri Chase LPT Realty, LLC

    1710 Tiburon Bend, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /16

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2431 Deer Run, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,114

    Last Listing Agent Za Lian Orbit Realty Group, LLC

    2431 Deer Run, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /23

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1332 Marchant Place, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,191

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Estrada Monument Realty

    1332 Marchant Place, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /40

    $669,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    100 Crimson Law Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,734

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Tijerina Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    100 Crimson Law Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /34

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    921 Valleybrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,793

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sharamitaro David Christopher & Associates

    921 Valleybrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /22

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    201 Teakwood Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,485

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Polley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    201 Teakwood Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /10

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    117 Village Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,037

    Last Listing Agent Shelli McBrayer RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    117 Village Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    777 Red Wing Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,057

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ohlig Compass RE Texas, LLC

    777 Red Wing Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /16

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    960 Cassion Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,212

    Last Listing Agent Renie Masi Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    960 Cassion Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /28

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1449 Saint Gallen Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,232

    Last Listing Agent Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

    1449 Saint Gallen Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /16

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2321 Southwick Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,177

    Last Listing Agent Dasia Duckett The Vibe Brokerage, LLC

    2321 Southwick Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /24

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2700 Club Ridge Dr Unit 2, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,436

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Taylor RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    2700 Club Ridge Dr Unit 2, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /26

    $249,990 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1249 Granada Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,394

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Stanford Coldwell Banker Realty

    1249 Granada Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /18

    $388,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1398 Cherry Hill Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,050

    Last Listing Agent Mary Chavez OnDemand Realty

    1398 Cherry Hill Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /40

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1233 Valley Oaks Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,953

    Last Listing Agent Mikel Porter Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1233 Valley Oaks Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /19

    $283,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1250 Valencia Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,955

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Reynolds NextHome NextGen Realty

    1250 Valencia Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /39

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1118 Woodrow Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,201

    Last Listing Agent Lee Holtzman RE/MAX Cross Country

    1118 Woodrow Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /29

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1114 Wood Heights Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,793

    Last Listing Agent nitin gupta Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    1114 Wood Heights Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /19

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    750 Dewberry Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,797

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Swanson Post Oak Realty, LLC

    750 Dewberry Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /38

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1316 Marchant Place, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,538

    Last Listing Agent Cerita Loftis RE/MAX Cross Country

    1316 Marchant Place, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /12

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1405 Carnation Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,514

    Last Listing Agent Hee Soo Shin The Michael Group

    1405 Carnation Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /40

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1533 Caymus Ct, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,451

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    1533 Caymus Ct, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /30

    $382,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2073 Rushmore Ct, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,615

    Last Listing Agent Grace Sun Capstone Commercial

    2073 Rushmore Ct, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /38

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    534 Continental Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,290

    Last Listing Agent Khing Win Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

    534 Continental Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home