13,480

Homes in ZIP Code 75077

Section Image Section Image
    • /36

      Est $486,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Cambridge Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1483 Cambridge Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Detrick Keller Williams Prosper Celina

  • /35

    $349,499

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    1889 Tree Crest Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is move in ready! The home has been modernized with white quartz countertops throughout, marble backsplash, new stainless steel appliances, and luxury vinyl plank flooring. The open living space features a beautiful, recessed ceiling, adorned with crown molding, and a welcoming fireplace. Both bathrooms have new bathtubs, and quartz marble

    Mark Long Texas Property Brokers, LLC

    1889 Tree Crest Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    561 Sellmeyer Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,157

    Last Listing Agent Linda Fogle Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    561 Sellmeyer Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /40

      Est $1,113,060 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hawk Crest Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      100 Hawk Crest Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colette Rieder Better Homes & Gardens Winans

  • /40

    $930,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft

    6 Horseshoe Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    PRICED at Appraisal! NO HOA, LAKE VIEWS, ROOM to ADD guest house, call agent for more info! Location is amazing!! List of Updates & Upgrades in docs with $248,000 worth of work done. Prepare meals in kitchen w views of Lake Lewisville or relax in the hot tub with lake views- stunning! Home features 2 primary suites. One primary suite located downstairs w 2 separate closets, remodeled bathroom.

    Jennifer Kelly National Real Estate Assoc

    6 Horseshoe Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /26

    $347,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1677 Big Bend Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,803

    Last Listing Agent Charles Jackson Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    1677 Big Bend Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /37

      Est $1,221,172 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Fox Trot Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      130 Fox Trot Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 153 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Robichaux Ebby Halliday

  • /21

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    1274 Alamo Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    Beautifully Positioned Townhome with Enhanced Privacy & Natural Light! Welcome to 1274 Alamo Dr, a well-maintained townhome offering 1,804 square feet of comfortable living space, thoughtfully designed for both functionality and style. This property features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, providing the ideal layout for families, professionals, or anyone seeking a low-maintenance lifestyle

    Nora Pinero Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1274 Alamo Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /25

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    642 Reno St, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,353

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Swanson Post Oak Realty, LLC

    642 Reno St, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /40

      Est $1,213,313 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Fox Trot Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      255 Fox Trot Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Monk Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $495,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft

    1561 Century Oaks Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    Welcome to a truly one-of-a-kind, fully renovated home that perfectly blends timeless mid-century modern design with today’s most desirable upgrades. Positioned directly across from the scenic L.L. Woods Disc Golf Park, this home offers incredible park views, peaceful surroundings, and immediate access to walking trails, creating a rare lifestyle opportunity right outside your front door.Step

    Omar Escalante Castro RE/MAX Trinity

    1561 Century Oaks Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $2,800,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    560 E Jernigan Rd, Copper Canyon, TX 75077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $617/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,854,855

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rosander Paragon, REALTORS

    560 E Jernigan Rd, Copper Canyon, TX 75077
    • /40

      Est $1,114,274 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Whistling Duck Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      140 Whistling Duck Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Strieter RE/MAX

  • /37

    $875,600

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft

    120 Creekside Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    Welcome to your next chapter! Nestled on a stunning .91-acre wooded lot, this spacious 4,004 sq ft home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and functionality. With 5 spacious bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms, the thoughtfully designed layout features 3 generous living areas and 2 dining spaces—ideal for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The large granite and stainless steel

    Andy Ingram Andy Ingram

    120 Creekside Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /33

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    860 Tartan Trail, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,705

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Wilson EXP REALTY

    860 Tartan Trail, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /39

      Est $1,117,782 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Whistling Duck Ln, Double Oak, TX 75077

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 Whistling Duck Ln, Double Oak, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Parke Ebby Halliday

  • /10

    $485,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $484,515 per Acre

    325 Valerie Way, Copper Canyon, TX 76226

    An extraordinary opportunity has just arrived. This premier interior homesite offers you a sprawling one acre lot size to construct your custom home on with Precision Builders. Copper Creek estates offers a very private, exclusive gated neighborhood setting with an abundance of mature trees—creating a backdrop rarely found on the market today. This enclave is defined by its breathtaking natural

    Valerie Cannaday Compass RE Texas, LLC

    325 Valerie Way, Copper Canyon, TX 76226
  • /40

    $756,318 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    321 Oakview Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,423

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Garrison Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    321 Oakview Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /39

      Est $1,323,139 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Whistling Duck Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      110 Whistling Duck Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Wilcox All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /7

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $499,500 per Acre

    313 Valerie Way, Copper Canyon, TX 76226

Valerie Cannaday Compass RE Texas, LLC

    313 Valerie Way, Copper Canyon, TX 76226
  • /28

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1216 Courtney Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,308

    Last Listing Agent Don Baker Fathom Realty LLC

    1216 Courtney Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /40

      Est $686,178 Not Listed For Sale

      4104 Amhurst Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4104 Amhurst Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /30

    $1,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,782 Sq Ft

    3136 Sherlock Ln, Copper Canyon, TX 75028

    Welcome Home! This Executive Collection, Toll Brothers built home is a must see! This beautifully crafted home offers a perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. From the moment you enter, the striking two-story foyer provides sweeping views of the great room, which is bathed in natural light, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere throughout. The open-concept kitchen seamlessly

    Daniel Harker Keller Williams Realty DPR

    3136 Sherlock Ln, Copper Canyon, TX 75028
  • /35

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    630 Park Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,382

    Last Listing Agent Betty McKean Keller Williams Realty DPR

    630 Park Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /40

      Est $677,453 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Darlington Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2905 Darlington Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wilson MAGNOLIA REALTY

  • /24

    $565,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    2365 Glen Ridge Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    Welcome to 2365 Glen Ridge Drive in the highly sought-after Highland Shores community of Highland Village! This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers a spacious and functional floorplan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to find an open layout featuring two generous living areas, two dining spaces, and a stunning see-through fireplace that creates a warm,

    Yolanda Dittmar Dittmar Realty

    2365 Glen Ridge Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2807 Woodlake Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,384

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2807 Woodlake Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /40

      Est $636,110 Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Garrett Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2722 Garrett Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 163 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Thole Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /25

    $900,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    140 Twin Lakes Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,542

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Love Keller Williams Realty-FM

    140 Twin Lakes Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /40

      Est $709,428 Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Garrett Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2718 Garrett Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 304 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Haugen eXp Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft

    220 Green Ridge Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    Discover an unparalleled blend of comfort & style in this ranch-style brick home located on a sprawling 1-acre lot in Double Oak, TX. While you will need to roll up your sleeves & add your vision to bring it back to life, this property is a perfect balance with four bedrooms, three baths & a spacious two-car garage. Ideal for those who appreciate expansive living spaces & a serene setting. Step

    Jodi Kerby Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    220 Green Ridge Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $499,550 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    426 Moran Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,959

    Last Listing Agent Margie Ellis Berkshire HathawayHS Worldwide

    426 Moran Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /21

      Est $716,487 Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Deerhurst Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2803 Deerhurst Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 163 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Heintzman TREVI Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $485,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $484,515 per Acre

    319 Valerie Way, Copper Canyon, TX 76226

Valerie Cannaday Compass RE Texas, LLC

    319 Valerie Way, Copper Canyon, TX 76226
  • /31

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1390 Mimosa Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,362

    Last Listing Agent Randal Shinn Farmersville Real Estate Company

    1390 Mimosa Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /27

      Est $607,794 Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Barley Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4005 Barley Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lany Charoonbara Fathom Realty

  • /39

    $759,500 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,052 Sq Ft

    3115 Kimberlee Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

    Corner Lot Luxury with Room to Entertain — Your Dream Home Awaits in Highland Shores! From movie nights to backyard gatherings, this home was designed for making memories. Beautiful custom-built home in Highland Shores, ideally situated on a corner lot with a spacious 3-car garage. This thoughtfully designed home features a dedicated office with built-ins—perfect for working from home—and a media

    Greyson Johns Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3115 Kimberlee Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $1,995,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    220 Kings Rd, Double Oak, TX 75077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,876,857

    Last Listing Agent Christy Arnold Keller Williams Realty-FM

    220 Kings Rd, Double Oak, TX 75077
    • /40

      Est $764,111 Not Listed For Sale

      4202 Lansbury Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4202 Lansbury Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Thole Keller Williams Realty-FM

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home