11,829

Homes in ZIP Code 40503

Section Image
  • /36

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    590 Ashley Way, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,032

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wilkins Rector Hayden Realtors

    590 Ashley Way, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /23

      Est $442,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      3217 Tudor Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3217 Tudor Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Baxter The Brokerage

  • /36

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    747 Seattle Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,051

    Last Listing Agent Derrick DJ Quarles Keller Williams Legacy Group

    747 Seattle Dr, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /24

      Est $285,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Harvard Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      324 Harvard Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ann Tellman Lifstyl Real Estate

  • /28

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2024 Bellefonte Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,071

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Lynch The Brokerage

    2024 Bellefonte Dr, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /30

      Est $414,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Clays Mill Rd, Lexington, KY 40503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2119 Clays Mill Rd, Lexington, KY 40503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milani Ben H Campbell Appraiser, Inc

  • /2

    $240,325

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    532 Fairfield Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,469

    Last Listing Agent Null Non-Member Non-Member Office

    532 Fairfield Dr, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /39

      Est $373,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      3322 Tisdale Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3322 Tisdale Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Chin Rector Hayden Realtors

  • /34

    $370,500

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2045 Rebel Rd, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,740

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Elliott Berkshire Hathaway de Movellan Properties

    2045 Rebel Rd, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /24

      Est $257,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Vanderbilt Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      228 Vanderbilt Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Kuykendoll Bluegrass Properties Group

  • /30

    $409,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    224 Greenbriar Rd, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,711

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Mateyoke Keller Williams Legacy Group

    224 Greenbriar Rd, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /41

      Est $493,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Arcadia Park, Lexington, KY 40503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      209 Arcadia Park, Lexington, KY 40503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly M Zander The Brokerage

  • /45

    $382,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    521 Severn Way, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,063

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Beaman New Doors Real Estate

    521 Severn Way, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /29

      Est $307,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 E Lowry Ln, Lexington, KY 40503

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      317 E Lowry Ln, Lexington, KY 40503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Amon Danny Ayres Realty & Auction

  • /71

    $805,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3514 Rabbits Foot Trail, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,558

    Last Listing Agent D Bryan Wehrman Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    3514 Rabbits Foot Trail, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /45

      Est $713,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Tahoma Rd, Lexington, KY 40503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      108 Tahoma Rd, Lexington, KY 40503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Renfro RE/MAX

  • /15

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2449 Eastway Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,112

    Last Listing Agent Angel Hensley WEICHERT REALTORS - ABG Properties

    2449 Eastway Dr, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /27

      Est $523,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Cornwall Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3308 Cornwall Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gault United Real Estate Bluegrass

  • /34

    $350,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    287 Winn Way, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,598

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Brewer SimpliHOM

    287 Winn Way, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /52

      Est $446,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 Westerfield Way, Lexington, KY 40503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      479 Westerfield Way, Lexington, KY 40503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Graves RE/MAX

  • /42

    $318,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2014 Rainbow Rd, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,777

    Last Listing Agent Michael McNeill Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    2014 Rainbow Rd, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /37

      Est $399,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      577 Stratford Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      577 Stratford Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Duncan RE/MAX

  • /33

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    513 Wellington Gardens Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,668

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hilliard The Brokerage

    513 Wellington Gardens Dr, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /34

      Est $437,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 Wellington Way, Lexington, KY 40503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      732 Wellington Way, Lexington, KY 40503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liesa Sumner United Real Estate Bluegrass

  • /29

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2560 Millbrook Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,790

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Howell Bluegrass Properties Group

    2560 Millbrook Dr, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /24

      Est $335,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Worcester Rd, Lexington, KY 40503

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      627 Worcester Rd, Lexington, KY 40503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William E Maggard Cold Harbor Realty

  • /39

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3141 Chelsea Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,975

    Last Listing Agent Ashley N Lightfoot Commonwealth Real Estate Professionals

    3141 Chelsea Dr, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /41

      Est $300,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      2579 Millbrook Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2579 Millbrook Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,621
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Soper United Real Estate Bluegrass

  • /47

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2121 Nicholasville Rd Unit 501, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,016

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Gilley Lifstyl Real Estate

    2121 Nicholasville Rd Unit 501, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /37

      Est $331,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Springridge Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      609 Springridge Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abe Karam RE/MAX

  • /46

    $260,450

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    285 Rosemont Garden Unit T, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,514

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Banks Kassie & Associates

    285 Rosemont Garden Unit T, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /33

      Est $345,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 Pasadena Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      483 Pasadena Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Allnutt The Agency

  • /43

    $405,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3157 Cottontail Ln, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,789

    Last Listing Agent Steve Klein Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    3157 Cottontail Ln, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /43

      Est $354,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Tisdale Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3402 Tisdale Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Beaman New Doors Real Estate

  • /23

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    490 Barkley Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,669 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,849

    Last Listing Agent Charles Nichols Oak & Acre

    490 Barkley Dr, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /16

      Est $268,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Cardinal Ln, Lexington, KY 40503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      615 Cardinal Ln, Lexington, KY 40503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonah Mitchell Jonah Mitchell Real Estate & Auction

  • /45

    $537,900

    Sold May 15, 2025

    230 Glendover Rd, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,858

    Last Listing Agent Tyler I Back The Brokerage

    230 Glendover Rd, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /34

      Est $410,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Springhill Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      533 Springhill Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,500
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wilburn Brickhouse Real Estate

  • /37

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    795 Longwood Rd, Lexington, KY 40503

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,553

    Last Listing Agent Jason Vanhoose Wright Realty and Auctions

    795 Longwood Rd, Lexington, KY 40503
    • /39

      Est $334,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Zandale Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      330 Zandale Dr, Lexington, KY 40503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent T Stephen Reaves United Real Estate Bluegrass

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home