Est $220,432
700 Addison Ave, Lexington, KY 40504
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,209 Sq Ft
- Built 1947
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Above List Price
- $149/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $180,000
- May 26, 2023
Last Listing Agent Bob Sophiea eXp Realty, LLC
Est $220,432
700 Addison Ave, Lexington, KY 40504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bob Sophiea eXp Realty, LLC
Est $505,632
1133 Lane Allen Rd, Lexington, KY 40504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Dorval Turf Town Properties
Est $312,832
767 Della Dr, Lexington, KY 40504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristin Halfhill-Larimore Rector Hayden Realtors
Est $344,687
961 Fredericksburg Rd, Lexington, KY 40504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent R. Danny Irvin Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers - Lancaster
Est $548,563
1626 Parkers Mill Rd, Lexington, KY 40504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Colby Davis ERA Select Real Estate
Est $530,586
2038 Williamsburg Rd, Lexington, KY 40504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lauren Gilley Lifstyl Real Estate
Est $316,271
2316 Harrodsburg Rd, Lexington, KY 40503
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brenda Stewart United Real Estate Bluegrass
Est $247,273
102 Delmont Dr, Lexington, KY 40504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Green Keller Williams Commonwealth
Est $372,101
892 Maywick Dr, Lexington, KY 40504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paula Lynn Heflin Yost Rector Hayden Realtors
609 Addison Ave, Lexington, KY 40504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Raegen Cox-Lowe Coldwell Banker McMahan
Est $312,599
764 Della Dr, Lexington, KY 40504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patty Adams Rector Hayden Realtors
Est $295,783
1826 Normandy Rd, Lexington, KY 40504