2,684

Properties in ZIP Code 73051

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $322,377 Not Listed For Sale

      10002 156th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10002 156th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kilcullen

    • /20

      Est $194,946 Not Listed For Sale

      18200 Bounbonais Creek Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18200 Bounbonais Creek Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hall NextHome Simply Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $292,677 Not Listed For Sale

      8900 Howard Ave, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8900 Howard Ave, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 463% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Oct 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Smith Prestige Real Estate Services

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      12571 U S 77 Unit 101, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12571 U S 77 Unit 101, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Sharp Sharp Homes RE Group, LLC

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      12571 U S 77 Unit 103, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12571 U S 77 Unit 103, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Sharp Sharp Homes RE Group, LLC

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      12571 U S 77 Unit 109, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12571 U S 77 Unit 109, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Sharp Sharp Homes RE Group, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12571 U S 77 Unit 108, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12571 U S 77 Unit 108, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Sharp Sharp Homes RE Group, LLC

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      12571 U S 77 Unit 107, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12571 U S 77 Unit 107, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Sharp Sharp Homes RE Group, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12571 U S 77 Unit 106, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12571 U S 77 Unit 106, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Sharp Sharp Homes RE Group, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12571 Us Highway 77 Unit 102, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12571 Us Highway 77 Unit 102, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Elcyzyn Realty of America LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      12961 U S 77, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12961 U S 77, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jun 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Foreman eXp Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 State Highway 39, Lexington, OK 73051

      0000 State Highway 39, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jim West Dillard Cies Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000 168th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      00000 168th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Jul 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hall NextHome Simply Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 168th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      00 168th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Judy Chandler Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    • /3

      Est $68,870 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Buffalo Trail, Noble, OK 73068

      1321 Buffalo Trail, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Kalhor Kalhor Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Banner Rd, Slaughtervl, OK 73051

      3 Banner Rd, Slaughtervl, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $416,468 Not Listed For Sale

      17600 N Heartland Ln, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      17600 N Heartland Ln, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Baca Baca Realty Group LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 120th St, Slaughtervl, OK 73051

      0 120th St, Slaughtervl, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Salazar KW Summit

    • /31

      Est $310,242 Not Listed For Sale

      12641 120th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12641 120th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Salazar KW Summit

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6701 N Sun Country Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6701 N Sun Country Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Miller Metro Brokers OK Miller Branch

    • /13

      Est $207,669 Not Listed For Sale

      19501 132nd St, Lexington, OK 73051

      19501 132nd St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Blake Bechtel Midwest Land Group

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      9044 Noble Ridge Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9044 Noble Ridge Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Branch Exit Realty Premier

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      9750 156th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9750 156th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,300
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Laird Verity Real Estate LLC

    • /14

      Est $97,842 Not Listed For Sale

      213 NW 2nd St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      213 NW 2nd St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Dicksion CB/Heart of Oklahoma

    • /20

      Est $513,450 Not Listed For Sale

      13525 Banner Rd, Slaughterville, OK 73051

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      13525 Banner Rd, Slaughterville, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    • /9

      Est $250,128 Not Listed For Sale

      10101 180th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2021
      10101 180th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,151% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Simmons Sunshine Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $544,477 Not Listed For Sale

      13461 Banner Rd, Slaughterville, OK 73051

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      13461 Banner Rd, Slaughterville, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 28, 2020

• /3

      Est $157,166 Not Listed For Sale

      12571 Us Highway 77, Lexington, OK 73051

      12571 Us Highway 77, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Modisette Baca Realty Group LLC

    • /21

      Est $222,175 Not Listed For Sale

      16151 180th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      16151 180th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brenda J. Blevins Saxon Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $329,269 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Hall St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      113 Hall St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Aug 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Stauffer Musgrave Real Estate , INC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      7201 Banner Rd, Slaughterville, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7201 Banner Rd, Slaughterville, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hall NextHome Simply Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $636,149 Not Listed For Sale

      9300 State Highway 39, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9300 State Highway 39, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Thompson Judi Bozarth Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      14951 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14951 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Stephens Stephens Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 84th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      0 84th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Sep 01, 2020

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      17201 183rd St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17201 183rd St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Darr Dillard Cies Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $453,615 Not Listed For Sale

      20900 156th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20900 156th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 04, 2020

• /36

      Est $223,072 Not Listed For Sale

      11712 Hailey Dr, Slaughterville, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11712 Hailey Dr, Slaughterville, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 25, 2020

• /19

      Est $240,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6825 Slaughterville Rd, Slaughterville, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      6825 Slaughterville Rd, Slaughterville, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 773% Above List Price
      • 525 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Simmons Sunshine Realty LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000 Bounbonais Creek Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      00000 Bounbonais Creek Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hall NextHome Simply Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      9319 144th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      9319 144th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Than Maynard CB/Heart of Oklahoma

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home