2,880

Homes in ZIP Code 73051

Section Image
  • /11

    $240,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    17700 Lewis Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donelda Ellis Musgrave Real Estate , INC

    17700 Lewis Rd, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /47

      Est $555,000 Not Listed For Sale

      15301 Box Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15301 Box Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Warren Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /22

    $170,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6751 N Sun Country Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,163

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Heck Musgrave Real Estate , INC

    6751 N Sun Country Rd, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      9681 Aberdeen St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9681 Aberdeen St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,999
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Johns Buckelew Realty Group

  • /51

    $418,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    20055 96th St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,789

    Last Listing Agent Donelda Ellis Musgrave Real Estate , INC

    20055 96th St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      7200 144th St, Etowah, OK 73068

      7200 144th St, Etowah, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Keithley Coldwell Banker Heart of OK

  • /25

    $165,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    210 E Boomer St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,598

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Hensley Hensley Home Group LLC

    210 E Boomer St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      19251 Bryant Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      19251 Bryant Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

  • /22

    $108,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    0 Slaughterville Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    • Land
    • 10.75 Acres
    • $10,051 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rush Copper Creek Real Estate

    0 Slaughterville Rd, Noble, OK 73068
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Twisted Oak Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      0 Twisted Oak Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Seward Musgrave Real Estate , INC

  • /27

    $68,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9621 Aberdeen St, Etowah, OK 73068

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $11,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Parker-Evans Metro Broker of OK- SPE & Asso

    9621 Aberdeen St, Etowah, OK 73068
    • /42

      Est $246,979 Not Listed For Sale

      8150 S Turtle Creek Cir, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8150 S Turtle Creek Cir, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Bowers Bowers Realty Group

  • /16

    $225,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    12451 120th St, Slaughterville, OK 73051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,176

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wardworth Wardworth& Assoc Intl Realty

    12451 120th St, Slaughterville, OK 73051
    • /51

      Est $1,137,573 Not Listed For Sale

      18320 108th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      18320 108th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Lepchenske Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /15

    $67,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    414 S Main St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,845

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Baca Baca Realty Group LLC

    414 S Main St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      10260 Banner Oaks Ln, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10260 Banner Oaks Ln, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Moosavi RE/MAX

  • /40

    $200,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    410 SE 7th St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,632

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Rogers Oak & Prairie Real Estate, LLC

    410 SE 7th St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /50

      Est $296,153 Not Listed For Sale

      20810 156th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20810 156th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Torrice Marker Real Estate

  • /26

    $35,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    422 E Ash St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,653

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    422 E Ash St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /42

      Est $324,238 Not Listed For Sale

      18600 Lewis Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18600 Lewis Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Miller McGraw Davisson Stewart LLC

  • /10

    $16,470 Sold May 14, 2025

    002 Moffat Lot 2 Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $8,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70% Below List Price
    • 308 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Judisch Brick and Beam Realty

    002 Moffat Lot 2 Rd, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /34

      Est $115,375 Not Listed For Sale

      9881 Pecan Tree Cir, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9881 Pecan Tree Cir, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Foster Metro Brokers of OK Foster

  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    9700 Northwood Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

    • Land
    • 3.04 Acres
    • $11,513 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hall NextHome Simply Real Estate

    9700 Northwood Dr, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      9750 Northwood Dr, Etowah, OK 73068

      9750 Northwood Dr, Etowah, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Fluetter Capital Real Estate LLC

  • /49

    $240,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    521 E Broadway St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,777

    Last Listing Agent Eric Huffert Game Changer Real Estate

    521 E Broadway St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      16921 Wildwood Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

      16921 Wildwood Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

  • /40

    $250,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    16940 Wildwood Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent galen tanquary Ariston Realty LLC

    16940 Wildwood Dr, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /37

      Est $196,471 Not Listed For Sale

      13100 84th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13100 84th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Williams Stellar Realty

  • /30

    $250,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    702 E Johnson St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,456

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Modisette Baca Realty Group LLC

    702 E Johnson St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      008 Moffat and 168th Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      008 Moffat and 168th Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Judisch Brick and Beam Realty

  • /41

    $180,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    19050 96th St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,768

    Last Listing Agent Marcela Guerrero Copper Creek Real Estate

    19050 96th St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      007 Moffat and 168th Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      007 Moffat and 168th Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Judisch Brick and Beam Realty

  • /16

    $43,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9123 Noble Ridge Dr, Etowah, OK 73068

    • Land
    • 4.07 Acres
    • $10,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bacon Your Home Sold Gtd-Kerr/Norman

    9123 Noble Ridge Dr, Etowah, OK 73068
    • /51

      Est $177,002 Not Listed For Sale

      7581 Golden Oaks Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7581 Golden Oaks Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Stiles Stiles Realty Group

  • /45

    $220,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11300 Us Highway 77, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,963

    Last Listing Agent Emilee Jenks Salt Real Estate Pauls Valley

    11300 Us Highway 77, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /40

      Est $241,473 Not Listed For Sale

      9023 Noble Ridge Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9023 Noble Ridge Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miracle ERA Courtyard Real Estate

  • /26

    $154,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    12100 77th St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,889

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ray Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc

    12100 77th St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      6860 Pine Tree Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6860 Pine Tree Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    17950 Box Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,490

    Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

    17950 Box Rd, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /18

      Est $187,000 Not Listed For Sale

      10651 90th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10651 90th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skitter Smith KW Summit

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home