8,007

Properties in ZIP Code 20653

Section Image
    • /64

      Est $436,457 Not Listed For Sale

      47302 Silver Slate Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      47302 Silver Slate Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Washington Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

    • /50

      Est $450,474 Not Listed For Sale

      20860 Woodland Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20860 Woodland Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Russell Century 21 New Millennium

    • /34

      Est $493,503 Not Listed For Sale

      22546 Dunleigh Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22546 Dunleigh Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dugan O'Brien Realty

    • /24

      Est $370,859 Not Listed For Sale

      20857 Sandstone St, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      20857 Sandstone St, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Melius The Southside Group Real Estate

    • /69

      Est $484,669 Not Listed For Sale

      47249 Schwartzkopf Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      47249 Schwartzkopf Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Yowell EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $370,194 Not Listed For Sale

      22643 Rue Woods Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22643 Rue Woods Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Drewery Century 21 New Millennium

    • /27

      Est $208,200 Not Listed For Sale

      46829 Rogers Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      46829 Rogers Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /56

      Est $409,109 Not Listed For Sale

      21564 Gordon Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21564 Gordon Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Livia Brow Remax 100

    • /34

      Est $294,962 Not Listed For Sale

      20667 Poplar Ridge Rd, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      20667 Poplar Ridge Rd, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Morris O'Brien Realty

    • /45

      Est $357,484 Not Listed For Sale

      48391 Sunburst Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      48391 Sunburst Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Garner EXP Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $429,511 Not Listed For Sale

      47081 Sorrel Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      47081 Sorrel Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Brien Kevin Turner

    • /38

      Est $446,158 Not Listed For Sale

      46699 Robert Leon Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      46699 Robert Leon Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Dove Remax 100

    • /58

      Est $483,955 Not Listed For Sale

      47314 Willow Wood Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      47314 Willow Wood Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olive Kelsey JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /45

      Est $484,130 Not Listed For Sale

      45842 Kingfisher Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      45842 Kingfisher Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cayleigh Gibbons RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $536,214 Not Listed For Sale

      45755 Hollow Ln, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      45755 Hollow Ln, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Small Kevin Turner

    • /58

      Est $543,295 Not Listed For Sale

      20401 Monte Carlo Ln, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20401 Monte Carlo Ln, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Elsner Redfin Corp

    • /50

      Est $361,278 Not Listed For Sale

      22061 Spring Valley Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      22061 Spring Valley Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Gunn Century 21 New Millennium

    • /60

      Est $397,854 Not Listed For Sale

      45660 Ford Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      45660 Ford Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesieryl Hartzer Century 21 New Millennium

    • /39

      Est $384,196 Not Listed For Sale

      20836 Sunlight Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20836 Sunlight Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Boerckel Home Sweet Home Real Estate LLC

    • /52

      Est $366,889 Not Listed For Sale

      48369 Surfside Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      48369 Surfside Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gioia RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $452,755 Not Listed For Sale

      21533 Willis Wharf Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21533 Willis Wharf Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Yowell EXP Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $418,860 Not Listed For Sale

      48253 Keel Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      48253 Keel Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Goddard Century 21 New Millennium

    • /41

      Est $457,058 Not Listed For Sale

      45868 Ketch Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      45868 Ketch Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Barnes Home Towne Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $310,008 Not Listed For Sale

      21665 Endeavor St, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      21665 Endeavor St, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Dove Remax 100

    • /25

      Est $214,755 Not Listed For Sale

      47463 Lincoln Ave, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      47463 Lincoln Ave, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Atkocius Purple Post Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $509,540 Not Listed For Sale

      22990 Kimberly Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      22990 Kimberly Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Scott OE Realty

    • /15

      Est $250,798 Not Listed For Sale

      47764 Devin Cir, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      47764 Devin Cir, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Morris O'Brien Realty

    • /62

      Est $364,205 Not Listed For Sale

      48395 Surfside Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      48395 Surfside Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayren Janice Benjamin Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /3

      Est $291,730 Not Listed For Sale

      22633 Rue Woods Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22633 Rue Woods Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /50

      Est $480,556 Not Listed For Sale

      20961 Robert Eliff Place, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20961 Robert Eliff Place, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Mattingly Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /57

      Est $531,547 Not Listed For Sale

      47790 Wickshire Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      47790 Wickshire Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Burgan Infinitas Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $323,856 Not Listed For Sale

      21924 Rosewood Terrace, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21924 Rosewood Terrace, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zack McDonough NextHome Envision

    • /35

      Est $347,753 Not Listed For Sale

      48008 Piney Orchard St, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      48008 Piney Orchard St, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Morris O'Brien Realty

    • /52

      Est $441,095 Not Listed For Sale

      20908 Olympia Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20908 Olympia Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Matthews RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $361,036 Not Listed For Sale

      48378 Sunburst Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      48378 Sunburst Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Tully RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $337,283 Not Listed For Sale

      47925 Piney Orchard St, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      47925 Piney Orchard St, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly St. Laurent RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $355,379 Not Listed For Sale

      48090 Mayflower Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      48090 Mayflower Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,999
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Emery Century 21 New Millennium

    • /24

      Est $313,513 Not Listed For Sale

      21972 Spring Valley Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21972 Spring Valley Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Farrah Fuchs Redfin Corp

    • /16

      Est $454,018 Not Listed For Sale

      21525 Oxford Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21525 Oxford Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hill Century 21 New Millennium

    • /18

      Est $342,126 Not Listed For Sale

      48388 Sunburst Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      48388 Sunburst Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Nelson Residential Plus Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home