$99,900
- Land
- 10.23 Acres
- $9,765 per Acre
0 Babcock Rd Unit 50200043, Lexington, MI 48450
Parcel F, two Parcels available to purchase, Discover the perfect blend of country charm and opportunity with this beautiful 10.24-acre parcel in the highly desirable area of Lexington. This fertile and well-maintained land offers immediate agricultural use while also presenting an incredible opportunity to build your dream home. Set in a peaceful and scenic location, this property provides the
Anthony Agazzi Keller Williams Realty Lakeside