$1,100,000
- Land
- 4.25 Acres
- $258,824 per Acre
4.25 AC Barry McCaffrey Blvd, Hinesville, GA 31313
4.25 AC Barry McCaffrey Blvd, Hinesville, GA 31313$1,100,000
4.25 AC Barry McCaffrey Blvd, Hinesville, GA 31313
4.25 AC Barry McCaffrey Blvd, Hinesville, GA 31313$115,000
Lot 11 Marina Dr, Midway, GA 31320
Lot 11 Marina Dr, Midway, GA 31320
Price To Be Determined New Construction
The Screven Plan at Tranquil South, Hinesville, GA 31313
$280,000
323 Brightleaf Cir, Hinesville, GA 31313
Amedia Irving ERA Southeast Coastal
Price To Be Determined New Construction
The Anderson Plan at Tranquil South, Hinesville, GA 31313
$159,000
219 Surrey Rd, Hinesville, GA 31313
Stephanie Hamilton Scott Realty Professionals
$292,500 New Construction
178 Boundary Hall Way, Hinesville, GA 31313
Susan Ayers Clickit Realty
$337,975
116 Herty Ln, Fort Stewart, GA 31313
Very well maintained home on large corner lot in Tranquil South. Featuring 5 BRS, 3 baths, a media room and large family room, it provides plenty of space to grow into. Granite countertops in kitchen, formal LR,DR and a covered rear patio. No seller disclosure and it is being sold AS-IS.
Edith Dawson ERA Southeast Coastal
$230,000
665 Windhaven Dr, Hinesville, GA 31313
Kathy Villafane Real Estate Resource Center
$211,000
1302 Loblolly Dr, Hinesville, GA 31313
Melody Johnson Great American Realtors
$320,000
1142 Turpentine Trail, Flemington, GA 31313
Rachel Peterson Lpt Realty, LLC
$234,500
161 Crosby Dr, Hinesville, GA 31313
Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 full bath single-level property featuring newer flooring, refreshed cabinetry, and a spacious, functional layout. The bright kitchen offers stainless steel appliances and ample cabinet space, opening into the main living and dining areas for easy everyday living. A versatile bonus room provides the perfect space for a home office, playroom, or