593

Recently Sold Homes in 64068

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    759 Spring Cir, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,414

    Last Listing Agent Sam Garrard RE/MAX Revolution

    759 Spring Cir, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /81

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1516 Glen Brook Ln, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,684

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Kelly ReeceNichols - Leawood

    1516 Glen Brook Ln, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /16

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    803 Melrose St, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,120

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Blansit ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    803 Melrose St, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /30

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    984 Poplar Ln, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,299

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Perrette Keller Williams KC North

    984 Poplar Ln, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /25

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1849 Vintage Ln, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaimie Macoubrie Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    1849 Vintage Ln, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /44

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1203 S Skyline Dr, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,784

    Last Listing Agent Annie Baldwin Real Broker, LLC-MO

    1203 S Skyline Dr, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /28

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1000 S Missouri St, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,311

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gautieri Platinum Realty LLC

    1000 S Missouri St, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /6

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1012 Ridgeway Dr, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,054

    Last Listing Agent Julie Harman RE/MAX Revolution

    1012 Ridgeway Dr, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /36

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    129 N Fairview Ave, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,202

    Last Listing Agent Becky Riley ReeceNichols-KCN

    129 N Fairview Ave, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /49

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1601 Dunwich Dr, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,819

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Plunkett KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    1601 Dunwich Dr, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /36

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    11721 N Lane Ave, Kansas City, MO 64157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,935

    Last Listing Agent Jan Soper Realty ONE Group Metro Home Pros

    11721 N Lane Ave, Kansas City, MO 64157
  • /23

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6913 T Gabbert Dr, Pleasant Valley, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,900

    Last Listing Agent Sovuthy Saing RE/MAX Heritage

    6913 T Gabbert Dr, Pleasant Valley, MO 64068
  • /29

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    112 S Village Dr, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,514

    Last Listing Agent Izma Waisner ReeceNichols-KCN

    112 S Village Dr, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /28

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1836 Chickadee Dr, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,778

    Last Listing Agent Bob Henderson Team ReeceNichols-KCN

    1836 Chickadee Dr, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /15

    $172,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    539 E Mill St, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,653

    Last Listing Agent Brad Whitford HomeSmart Legacy

    539 E Mill St, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /30

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    406 Melrose St, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,110

    Last Listing Agent Lara Booth Juncture

    406 Melrose St, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /46

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1205 Liberty Drive Terrace, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,194

    Last Listing Agent Josh Todd Platinum Realty LLC

    1205 Liberty Drive Terrace, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /15

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    819 Reed St, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,849

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Wheeler Real Broker, LLC

    819 Reed St, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /44

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1303 Telford Dr, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,882

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Ziller ReeceNichols-KCN

    1303 Telford Dr, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /17

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1973 Longview Dr, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fidelity RE Group Keller Williams KC North

    1973 Longview Dr, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /32

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    853 York Place, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,130

    Last Listing Agent Terry Prindle ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    853 York Place, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /42

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    115 Adkins Rd, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,875

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Lamanno EXP Realty LLC

    115 Adkins Rd, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /34

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    0 2185 Heritage Ct Unit HMS2602407, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

0 2185 Heritage Ct Unit HMS2602407, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /29

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    553 White Oak Ln, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,452

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kiehnhoff Coldwell Banker Regan Realtors

    553 White Oak Ln, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /34

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1913 Place Liberte Dr, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,367

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Tully United Real Estate Kansas City

    1913 Place Liberte Dr, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /37

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6705 S Elm St, Pleasant Valley, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,557

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Wendt United Real Estate Kansas City

    6705 S Elm St, Pleasant Valley, MO 64068
  • /49

    $547,400 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1949 Longview Dr, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

1949 Longview Dr, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /30

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7502 Oak St, Pleasant Valley, MO 64068

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,361

    Last Listing Agent Bill Combs Platinum Realty LLC

    7502 Oak St, Pleasant Valley, MO 64068
  • /33

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    516 Sharon Dr, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,122

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Soligo Fleshman RE/MAX Revolution

    516 Sharon Dr, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /40

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    401 Claywoods Pkwy, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,257

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Anderson Platinum Realty LLC

    401 Claywoods Pkwy, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /59

    $399,950 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1805 Holt Cir, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,365

    Last Listing Agent Tom Matthews Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    1805 Holt Cir, Liberty, MO 64068
  • 608 Izzy Way, Liberty, MO 64068

    $444,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    608 Izzy Way, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,258

    D.R. Horton Ella's Crossing

    608 Izzy Way, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /32

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    206 Groom St, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,499

    Last Listing Agent Dani Beyer Team Keller Williams KC North

    206 Groom St, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /31

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2010 Camille Ct, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,974

    Last Listing Agent Abby Ritter RE/MAX Heritage

    2010 Camille Ct, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /28

    $284,500 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    926 Hillside Ave, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,285

    Last Listing Agent Jim Godwin Executive Asset Realty

    926 Hillside Ave, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /45

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1809 Parkside Dr, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,780

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Arbuckle Keller Williams KC North

    1809 Parkside Dr, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /61

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1408 Telford Dr, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,760

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Nelson Realty ONE Group Esteem

    1408 Telford Dr, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /22

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1317 Park Ln, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,394

    Last Listing Agent Aneisha Mitchell Keller Williams KC North

    1317 Park Ln, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /34

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1709 Homestead Dr, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,067

    Last Listing Agent The Small Team ReeceNichols-KCN

    1709 Homestead Dr, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /31

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    330 Lakeside Dr, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,152

    Last Listing Agent Beth Smith Platinum Realty LLC

    330 Lakeside Dr, Liberty, MO 64068

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home