3,085

Homes in ZIP Code 12754

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $531,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Garden House Rd, Hurleyville, NY 12747

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      102 Garden House Rd, Hurleyville, NY 12747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Schulte The Maxx Group LLC

    • 177 Denman Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $511,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Denman Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      177 Denman Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Grossman Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $346,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Steiglitz Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      132 Steiglitz Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Silver Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 266 Denman Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $470,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Denman Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 28,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      266 Denman Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 434% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,011
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Nedd River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 5399 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $222,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      5399 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5399 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 642% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Oct 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gail Vesely Lucille Hand Real Estate

    • 46 Loomis Village Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $335,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Loomis Village Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      46 Loomis Village Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regina Carmel Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 2710 State Route 52, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $326,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 State Route 52, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2710 State Route 52, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jean Dermer Barbanti Group

    • 6 Wood Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $247,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Wood Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 Wood Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Miller Woodstock Way Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $332,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Old Loomis Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      380 Old Loomis Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 298% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,600

      Last Listing Agent Melinda White Keller Williams Realty

    • 26 Chaffee Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $285,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Chaffee Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26 Chaffee Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Dermer Barbanti Group

    • /2

      Est $372,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Old Loomis Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      400 Old Loomis Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 432% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Beecham River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 14 Lake Marie Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $436,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lake Marie Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14 Lake Marie Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Kavaller Catskill Country Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $425,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Chaffee Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      98 Chaffee Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,500

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Fredericks Catskill Castles

    • 67 Corrigan Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $343,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Corrigan Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      67 Corrigan Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Kavleski Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 3241 State Route 52, White Sulphur Springs, NY 12787

      Est $271,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      3241 State Route 52, White Sulphur Springs, NY 12787

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3241 State Route 52, White Sulphur Springs, NY 12787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Sep 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lynelle Alessi Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 3261 State Route 52, White Sulphur Springs, NY 12787

      Est $240,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      3261 State Route 52, White Sulphur Springs, NY 12787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3261 State Route 52, White Sulphur Springs, NY 12787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Schulte The Maxx Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $362,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      3289 State Route 52, White Sulphur Springs, NY 12787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3289 State Route 52, White Sulphur Springs, NY 12787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 505% Below List Price
      • $31/SF
      • Last Sold Price $59,900

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Orr-Fancher Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 3273 State Route 52, White Sulphur Springs, NY 12787

      Est $218,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      3273 State Route 52, White Sulphur Springs, NY 12787

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3273 State Route 52, White Sulphur Springs, NY 12787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Jun 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carole Edwards Carole Edwards Realty

    • /2

      Est $223,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Twin Bridge Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      54 Twin Bridge Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 540% Below List Price
      • $9/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene O'Dell Resort Realty

    • 1818 State Route 52, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $269,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 State Route 52, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1818 State Route 52, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jun 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Luczyski Resort Realty

    • 7 Fancher Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $312,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fancher Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7 Fancher Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Orr-Fancher Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 135 Hysana Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $313,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Hysana Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      135 Hysana Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • May 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Constance Lawrence Barbanti Group

    • 125 Upper Ferndale Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $288,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Upper Ferndale Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      125 Upper Ferndale Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 621% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michele Tsaptsinos Paris Realty Associates

    • 5400 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $389,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      5400 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 8 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5400 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 387% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Barnhart Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 39 Mahogany Ln, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $422,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Mahogany Ln, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      39 Mahogany Ln, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cara Rieber Rieber Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $203,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Chestnut St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      330 Chestnut St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,299% Below List Price
      • $3/SF
      • Last Sold Price $6,000

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SZYMCZAK Joseph A Szymczak

    • 32 Mahogany Ln, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $412,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Mahogany Ln, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      32 Mahogany Ln, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Jan 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Philip Kelly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 26 Mahogany Ln, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $446,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mahogany Ln, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      26 Mahogany Ln, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Judith Siegel Catskills Buyer Agency

    • /2

      Est $262,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 West St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      8 West St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rieber Sussman Rieber Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $285,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Old Loomis Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      114 Old Loomis Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,000

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Lutton Global Property Systems

    • 157 Benton Hollow Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $414,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Benton Hollow Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      157 Benton Hollow Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Etta Barbanti Barbanti Group

    • 43 Benton Hollow Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $338,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Benton Hollow Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      43 Benton Hollow Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tony DiLorenzo Barbanti Group

    • 8 Hemlock Ln, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $613,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hemlock Ln, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8 Hemlock Ln, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Louise Cubillas Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 16 Lennon Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $452,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lennon Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Lennon Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tami VanLeuven Barbanti Group

    • /2

      Est $302,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      6030 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6030 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gibbs Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 5895 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $377,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      5895 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5895 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 530% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Riedel Country House Realty Inc

    • 6005 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $317,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      6005 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6005 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Oct 28, 2016

• /2

      Est $368,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      6067 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6067 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Patton Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 6099 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $353,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      6099 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6099 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Feb 26, 2020

• 181 Sunset Lake Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $314,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Sunset Lake Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      181 Sunset Lake Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 482% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Mar 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carole Barotti Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home