5,397

Properties in ZIP Code 29657

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Stewart Gin Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      110 Stewart Gin Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Sanchez LPT Realty, LLC.

    • /6

      Est $151,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      2574 Greenville Hwy, Liberty, SC 29657

      2574 Greenville Hwy, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Colon JW Martin Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $376,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Piney Trail Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      286 Piney Trail Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Hart Casey Group Real Estate - Anderson

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 State Road S-39-127, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      221 State Road S-39-127, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Davis Keller Williams Grv Upst

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      NA Fowler St, Liberty, SC 29657

      NA Fowler St, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cartee Keller Williams Seneca

    • /4

      Est $59,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Bracken Ct, Liberty, SC 29657

      135 Bracken Ct, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284% Above List Price
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gilstrap Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Ruhamah Rd Unit w/3.23 acres, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      2133 Ruhamah Rd Unit w/3.23 acres, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Hennes RE/MAX Executive/Greenville

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Legacy Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      110 Legacy Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Bridwell Keller Williams Grv Upst

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Greenforest Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      0 Greenforest Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Alef Access Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Greenforest Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      0 Greenforest Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Alef Access Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $265,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Clemson St, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12 Clemson St, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Brackin Brackin Ventures Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot D Greenforest Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      Lot D Greenforest Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Alef Access Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot E Greenforest Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      Lot E Greenforest Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Alef Access Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot F Greenforest Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      Lot F Greenforest Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Alef Access Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $302,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Blue Ridge Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19 Blue Ridge Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cantrell Cantrell & Associates

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Bradley Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      131 Bradley Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Cartee ENRG Global Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $294,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Malibu Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      110 Malibu Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bishop Casey Group Real Estate - Anderson

    • /30

      Est $222,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Roanoke Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      167 Roanoke Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hall Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Legacy Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      106 Legacy Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,800
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Bridwell Keller Williams Grv Upst

    • /2

      Est $439,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Legacy Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      104 Legacy Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Bridwell Keller Williams Grv Upst

    • /34

      Est $350,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Queen Anne Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      219 Queen Anne Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Phelps EXP Realty LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Christopher Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1603 Christopher Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Stewart RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 B Greenville Hwy, Easley, SC 29640

      00 B Greenville Hwy, Easley, SC 29640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becke Lagerholm NextHome Real Estate Solutions

    • /19

      Est $141,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Wiley Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      107 Wiley Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hughes Bluefield Realty Group

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Wiley Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      109 Wiley Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tate Prime Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 McClanahan Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      193 McClanahan Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Lyda Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      27.17 acres Ashton Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      27.17 acres Ashton Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 750 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 A Greenville Hwy, Easley, SC 29640

      00 A Greenville Hwy, Easley, SC 29640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • May 17, 2023

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Ruhamah Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2133 Ruhamah Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Murphy BHHS C Dan Joyner - Woodruff Rd

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 E Carolina Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      00 E Carolina Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Moody The Property Bar, LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,256,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      5551 Old Greenville Hwy, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5551 Old Greenville Hwy, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Merritt Bracken Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $212,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Oak Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      203 Oak Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Brackin Brackin Ventures Realty

    • /15

      Est $130,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Alex Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      145 Alex Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gilstrap Tri-State Realty Group, LLC

    • /42

      Est $448,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Old Bethlehem School Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1039 Old Bethlehem School Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mcgreevey Herlong Sotheby's International

    • /36

      Est $235,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Piney Trail Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      527 Piney Trail Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Christopher Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1126 Christopher Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naznin Adamjee Bluefield Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $342,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Quail Creek Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      209 Quail Creek Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Brackin Brackin Ventures Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 E Main St, Liberty, SC 29657

      00 E Main St, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 536 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Graziano Open House Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $165,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Covenant Acres Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1999
      137 Covenant Acres Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,100
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bracken Bracken Real Estate Office A

    • /26

      Est $293,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Dream Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      102 Dream Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Childress Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home