4,503

Homes in ZIP Code 36549

Section Image
  • /25

    $52,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    355 Buena Vista Dr Unit 355RV, Lillian, AL 36549

    • Land
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • $786,687 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Vigon Gwen Vigon Realty LLC

    355 Buena Vista Dr Unit 355RV, Lillian, AL 36549
    • /28

      Est $353,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      9560 County Road 99, Lillian, AL 36549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1995
      9560 County Road 99, Lillian, AL 36549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Cox B4 Properties LLC

  • /51

    $345,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    3078 Camino Real Loop, Lillian, AL 36549

    This beautifully maintained 2022 coastal home offers a nice blend of style, comfort, and functionality. With 1,768 square feet, 4 bedrooms, and 2 baths, the thoughtfully designed open layout creates an inviting space for both everyday living and entertaining. For those who love the water, there’s ample room to park a boat—making it easy to embrace the coastal lifestyle. Inside, a bright and airy

    Gwen Vigon Gwen Vigon Realty LLC

    3078 Camino Real Loop, Lillian, AL 36549
  • /27

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    32782 Sunset Dr, Lillian, AL 36549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody McCurley-Maley Scout South Properties

    32782 Sunset Dr, Lillian, AL 36549
    • /48

      Est $657,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      10057 Tarklin View Dr, Lillian, AL 36549

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10057 Tarklin View Dr, Lillian, AL 36549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Fran Hershiser Goode Realty, LLC

  • /56

    $460,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    2146 Club House Dr, Lillian, AL 36549

    This beautiful corner lot home with majestic live oaks in the yard provides you a serene and private oasis. The lots are just shy of an acre. The home has been completely redone on the inside. You have a lovely den with fireplace which is open to the kitchen. A formal living room. The step down dining room could be another living room. The sun room is extra large Plus you have a large screened in

    Rebecca Pangallo Coldwell Banker Coastal Realty

    2146 Club House Dr, Lillian, AL 36549
  • /30

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3090 Camino Real Loop, Lillian, AL 36549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,811

    Last Listing Agent Joy Sullivan Joy Sullivan Realty LLC

    3090 Camino Real Loop, Lillian, AL 36549
    • /26

      Est $359,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      32977 Arbor Ridge Cir, Lillian, AL 36549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      32977 Arbor Ridge Cir, Lillian, AL 36549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Walker Payne Goode Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $360,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft

    3249 Vista Del Mar Dr, Lillian, AL 36549

    $5,000 seller concession, use it your way towards closing costs, rate buy downs, or upgrades in your new home! VA assumable loan for about $277,000 at 2.75% interest rate. This is an incredible savings!!! Beautiful Gold Fortified home built in 2021 offering 2,238 sq. ft. in the desirable Spanish Cove community of Lillian, AL. This home features an open-concept kitchen and living area, split

    Kim Warner Warner Realty

    3249 Vista Del Mar Dr, Lillian, AL 36549
  • /71

    $580,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    33471 US Highway 98, Lillian, AL 36549

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,753

    Last Listing Agent Carl Stokley World Impact Real Estate

    33471 US Highway 98, Lillian, AL 36549
    • /43

      Est $405,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      33091 Arbor Ridge Cir, Lillian, AL 36549

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      33091 Arbor Ridge Cir, Lillian, AL 36549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Vigon Gwen Vigon Realty LLC

  • /28

    $315,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    32299 Terranova Loop, Lillian, AL 36549

    Just off US-98 in the Terranova neighborhood of Lillian, 32299 Terranova Loop offers a convenient location with easy access to everything along the Gulf Coast. The Alabama–Florida state line is less than 10 minutes away, making it a quick drive into Pensacola, while heading east puts you close to Elberta and other Baldwin County communities. You’re also just a short drive from the white sand Gulf

    Benjamin Roberts RE/MAX on the Coast

    32299 Terranova Loop, Lillian, AL 36549
  • /39

    $192,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1522 Valencia Dr, Lillian, AL 36549

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Vigon Gwen Vigon Realty LLC

    1522 Valencia Dr, Lillian, AL 36549
    • /16

      Est $369,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      10738 Magnolia Ln, Lillian, AL 36549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10738 Magnolia Ln, Lillian, AL 36549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Vigon Gwen Vigon Realty LLC

  • /49

    $384,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft

    2181 Spanish Oak Dr, Lillian, AL 36549

    Welcome home to this coastal beauty nestled in the neighborhood of Spanish Cove. Features include brand new windows, double, garage, spacious screened back porch, Metal roof, brand new walk-in shower, granite countertops,ceiling vaulted ceiling, wood burning fire place and more! Neighborhood is tucked in a private wooded area along Perdido Bay. Minutes away from the exquisite emerald coast

    Joy Sullivan Joy Sullivan Realty LLC

    2181 Spanish Oak Dr, Lillian, AL 36549
  • /72

    $489,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2189 Spanish Oak Dr, Lillian, AL 36549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,422

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Wells Coldwell Banker Coastal Realty

    2189 Spanish Oak Dr, Lillian, AL 36549
    • /48

      Est $406,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      10690 Magnolia Ln, Lillian, AL 36549

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10690 Magnolia Ln, Lillian, AL 36549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Warner Warner Realty

  • /41

    $339,700

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    10679 Mahogany Ln, Lillian, AL 36549

    This all-brick home offers an excellent location and has been meticulously maintained, making it truly move-in ready. Inside, you’ll find tile flooring throughout, high ceilings, bullnose corners, a cozy wood-burning fireplace, plus a split bedroom floorplan. The home features an eat-in kitchen plus a separate dining room that could be used as you wish—a home office, flex space, or formal dining.

    Carol Beebout Coldwell Banker Coastal Realty

    10679 Mahogany Ln, Lillian, AL 36549
  • /36

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1308 Pensacola Dr, Lillian, AL 36549

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $85/SF

    Last Listing Agent Kim Warner Warner Realty

    1308 Pensacola Dr, Lillian, AL 36549
    • /30

      Est $359,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      33320 Woodlands Dr, Lillian, AL 36549

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      33320 Woodlands Dr, Lillian, AL 36549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Livian Gulf Coast LPT Realty LLC

  • /27

    $344,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    32578 W Carrier Dr, Lillian, AL 36549

    Welcome to 32578 Carrier Dr., Lillian, AL! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of country living and modern comfort, nestled on a spacious 2.5-acre lot in the heart of Lillian equipped with water softener system. Step inside to discover a warm and inviting interior featuring a functional floor plan, comfortable living spaces, and abundant natural light. The home

    Christopher Armstrong MarMac Real Estate Coastal

    32578 W Carrier Dr, Lillian, AL 36549
  • /14

    $177,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 US Highway 98 Unit LOT 5, Lillian, AL 36549

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $44,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Kaechele Scout South Properties

    0 US Highway 98 Unit LOT 5, Lillian, AL 36549
    • /41

      Est $534,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      33500 Helms Ln, Lillian, AL 36549

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      33500 Helms Ln, Lillian, AL 36549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alana Turk RE/MAX of Orange Beach

  • /42

    $321,000

    $28K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    2760 Manuel Cir, Lillian, AL 36549

    Price positioned for immediate interest and a swift closing!!Opportunities like this in Spanish Cove don’t come around often—especially with this level of flexibility and charm and tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac for added privacy and minimal traffic. Imagine mornings in your sunroom with coffee in hand, evenings unwinding in your private backyard, and a spacious vaulted living area that

    Joy Sullivan Joy Sullivan Realty LLC

    2760 Manuel Cir, Lillian, AL 36549
  • /39

    $134,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    284 Buena Vista Cir, Lillian, AL 36549

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Vigon Gwen Vigon Realty LLC

    284 Buena Vista Cir, Lillian, AL 36549
    • /50

      Est $510,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      32720 Antietam Rd, Lillian, AL 36549

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1970
      32720 Antietam Rd, Lillian, AL 36549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /31

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft

    2067 Club House Dr, Lillian, AL 36549

    PRICED TO SELL!! Located in the well-established Spanish Cove community in Lillian, this 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers a great opportunity for both investors and future homeowners. The kitchen has been thoughtfully updated, providing a functional and modern space for everyday living. A converted garage adds additional living space, currently serving as an extra bedroom and bathroom ideal for

    Ann Lawrence Roberts Brothers Inc. Gulf Coa

    2067 Club House Dr, Lillian, AL 36549
  • /14

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    34023 Rosalia Ave, Lillian, AL 36549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Vigon Gwen Vigon Realty LLC

    34023 Rosalia Ave, Lillian, AL 36549
    • /48

      Est $487,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      32749 Antietam Rd, Lillian, AL 36549

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      32749 Antietam Rd, Lillian, AL 36549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

  • /51

    $355,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft

    10675 Aloe Ln, Lillian, AL 36549

    Here is your opportunity to own a beautiful brick home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Arbor Ridge—just minutes from boat ramps, parks, and the white-sand beaches of the Gulf.Step inside to a welcoming foyer with a flexible bonus room or formal dining space to the left, flowing into a spacious open living area featuring high ceilings, fresh interior paint, wood-look tile flooring, and a cozy

    Nathan McIntosh Old South Properties, Inc.

    10675 Aloe Ln, Lillian, AL 36549
  • /8

    $129,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    0 Condon Rd Unit 37,38 385519, Lillian, AL 36549

    • Land
    • 29,577 Sq Ft
    • $189,985 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Vigon Gwen Vigon Realty LLC

    0 Condon Rd Unit 37,38 385519, Lillian, AL 36549
    • /31

      Est $503,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      11902 County Road 97, Elberta, AL 36530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11902 County Road 97, Elberta, AL 36530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel London American Valor Realty

  • /33

    $355,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    3079 Camino Real Loop, Lillian, AL 36549

    Charming 4-Bedroom Retreat in Spanish Cove, Lillian, ALDiscover your perfect coastal getaway in this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home nestled within the serene Spanish Cove community in Lillian, Alabama. This spacious and inviting residence offers the ideal blend of modern comfort and Southern charm, perfect for families, retirees, or anyone seeking a peaceful retreat near the Gulf Coast.Gold

    Kim Warner Warner Realty

    3079 Camino Real Loop, Lillian, AL 36549
  • /47

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    13054 3rd St, Lillian, AL 36549

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,893

    Last Listing Agent Garrison Johns EXP REALTY,LLC

    13054 3rd St, Lillian, AL 36549
    • /34

      Est $399,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      11081 Starling Ct, Lillian, AL 36549

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11081 Starling Ct, Lillian, AL 36549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Vigon Gwen Vigon Realty LLC

  • /44

    $215,000

    $34K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    675 Escambia Loop, Lillian, AL 36549

    Seller Motivated! 2 LOTS-2 Driveways-Boat and RV Parking or additional living space available on the second lot. Beautifully maintained 2007 coastal home built modular home with 2x6 construction, featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths with wood flooring and a bright, open floor plan designed for easy living and entertaining with access from all living areas to the wrap around front porch. The

    Gwen Vigon Gwen Vigon Realty LLC

    675 Escambia Loop, Lillian, AL 36549
  • /68

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3166 Vista Delmar Dr, Lillian, AL 36549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lavada Burroughs-Mcintrye Crye Leike Gulf Coast Real Est

    3166 Vista Delmar Dr, Lillian, AL 36549
    • /51

      Est $622,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      33037 N Pickens Ave, Lillian, AL 36549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      33037 N Pickens Ave, Lillian, AL 36549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Burgos Rodgers Keller Williams Realty Gulf Co

  • /34

    $180,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    1858 Suavez Dr, Lillian, AL 36549

    Move in ready. This home is fully furnished and ready for you to move in full time or for your second home. Private lot and home has 4 bedroom 2.5 baths, a formal Living room and a Family room. The kitchen is fully stocked with appliances and ready for you to cook your favorite meals. Come and see it today with your favorite Realtor. The home is vacant and easy to show. The property is sold as/is

    Tom Stanton EXIT Realty Gulf Shores

    1858 Suavez Dr, Lillian, AL 36549
  • /50

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    15981 Bishop Trace, Lillian, AL 36549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,586

15981 Bishop Trace, Lillian, AL 36549

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home