13,859

Homes in ZIP Code 27546

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $410,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 4.5 - 6.5 Baths
    • 3,501+ Sq Ft

    Townsend Plan at Blake Pond, Lillington, NC 27546

    The Townsend is a thoughtfully designed home with a standard two-car garage and the option to expand to a three-car. Inside, the foyer opens to a formal dining room that creates a sophisticated first impression. Homeowners can personalize this space with optional tray or coffered ceilings, or choose a private study in lieu of the dining room for a quiet work-from-home oasis. The heart of the home

    DRB Homes Builder
    56 Great Smoky Place Unit 36459848, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /20

    $1,779 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    877 Juno Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

    Take a look at this beautiful home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,788 square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance free lifestyle while residing in a great community. This home is professionally managed and maintained by Tricon homes.

    Demilade Ogunnowo TAH North Carolina LLC

    877 Juno Dr, Broadway, NC 27505
  • /38

    $377,240 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    101 Black Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Nesbitt Pulte Home Company LLC

    101 Black Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /18

      Est $406,409 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Kentucky Derby Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      291 Kentucky Derby Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISA GORDON KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

  • /25

    $334,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    Devin Plan at Nathan's Ridge, Lillington, NC 27546

    Discover The Devin, a versatile floorplan ranging in size from 2,098 to 2,398 square feet, including 3 to 4 Bedrooms and 2.5 to 3.5 Bathrooms to accommodate diverse family needs. This floorplan provides ample space for comfortable living, catering to smaller or larger families alike. On the First Floor, The Devin welcomes you with a Formal Dining Room as you enter the front door. Continue through

    True Homes Builder
    26 Maple Ct Unit 36893565, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /40

    $3,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • FULLY FURNISHED EXCLUSIVE SHORT AND MIDTERM RENTAL ONLY

    244 Hazelwood Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    Welcome to SouthCreek Haven at Campbell a peaceful, fully furnished home designed for comfort, work, and extended stays in the heart of Lillington.Located in a quiet neighborhood just minutes from Campbell University, Downtown Lillington, and Angier, this spacious retreat is perfect for travel professionals, military families, relocations, insurance stays, or anyone needing a comfortable

    244 Hazelwood Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /26

    $230,000 Sold Jan 24, 2026

    1309 S 14th St, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,817

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Braswell Braswell Realty

    1309 S 14th St, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /29

      Est $214,230 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Anna St, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      396 Anna St, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suhas Nazare United Real Estate Triangle

  • /28

    $324,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Whitney Plan at Nathan's Ridge, Lillington, NC 27546

    Discover The Whitney, a versatile floorplan ranging in size from 2,307 square feet, offering 5 Bedrooms and 3.5 Bathrooms to accommodate diverse family needs. On the First Floor, you'll find a spacious Secondary Bedroom Suite upon entering the home. Continuing through, you'll pass into the Dining Area, Kitchen, and an expansive Great Room. A built-in Pantry and a convenient Bench are located by

    True Homes Builder
    26 Maple Ct Unit 39812329, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /39

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    622 Omaha Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home, offering a perfect blend of comfort and style! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem features a spacious floor plan with carpet throughout the upstairs, making it ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The large walk-in closet in the master suite provides ample storage, while the newly installed HVAC system ensures year-round comfort. Step outside to discover

    Jessica Donaldson ANE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    622 Omaha Dr, Broadway, NC 27505
  • /20

    $225,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    118 Florida St, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Christy Lennar Carolinas LLC

    118 Florida St, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      4d Nc 27 E Hwy, Coats, NC 27521

      4d Nc 27 E Hwy, Coats, NC 27521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Edwards Carolina Realty

  • /17

    $344,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft

    Jasper Plan at Nathan's Ridge, Lillington, NC 27546

    Introducing The Jasper, a flexible floorplan from 2,471 to 2,482 square feet, offers 3 to 4 bedrooms and 2 to 2.5 bathrooms to accommodate various family needs. This versatile layout ensures comfort for both smaller and larger households. Upon entering The Jasper, a private Formal Dining Room sets the tone for your home. Transitioning through a brilliant Butler's Pantry, you'll enter the

    True Homes Builder
    26 Maple Ct Unit 36893484, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /22

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Two Story Townhome!

    35 River Stancil Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    Welcome to Old Church Townes, a charming residence nestled in the heart of Lillington, NC. This delightful home boasts three spacious bedrooms and three full bathrooms, offering ample space for comfortable living. The house is equipped with essential amenities including a washer, dryer, dishwasher, and fridge, ensuring a convenient and hassle-free lifestyle. The thoughtful layout

    35 River Stancil Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /29

    $260,000 Sold Dec 25, 2025

    164 Fieldale Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,548

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Allee Crown & Key Realty LLC

    164 Fieldale Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      4c Nc 27 E Hwy, Coats, NC 27521

      4c Nc 27 E Hwy, Coats, NC 27521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Edwards Carolina Realty

  • /16

    $319,637 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft

    127 Thomas Trail, Lillington, NC 27546

    SPACIOUS, PRIVATE AND READY FOR AN OWNER! This McDowell floorplan is perfect for entertaining with the XXL kitchen island and open concept to the living and dining room. Covered porch for those backyard bbqs, front porch for sunset watching. The downstairs flex room is the perfect place for your in-laws, a office space or playroom. Upstairs you'll find an additional flex area and 4 bedrooms. Stay

    TIANA THOMPSON Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

    127 Thomas Trail, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /28

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    501 Angel Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    Rent $2200.00 SD $ 2200.00 Welcome to FOREST OAKS in Bunnlevel, NC — a well-designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with the convenience of the master bedroom located downstairs. The interior features beautiful trey ceilings that add architectural interest and a sense of space. A two-car garage provides practical parking and storage, and pets are welcome. Thoughtfully laid out bedrooms and three full

    LINDA BULLA ALL AMERICAN HOMES RENTAL MANAGEMENT

    501 Angel Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /12

    $286,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    225 Scuppernong Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,028

    Last Listing Agent LaRue PAGE PREMIER PROPERTIES

    225 Scuppernong Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      4b Nc 27 E Hwy, Coats, NC 27521

      4b Nc 27 E Hwy, Coats, NC 27521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Edwards Carolina Realty

  • /25

    $280,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    Embark Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Lillington, NC 27546

    The Embark floor plan offers a blend of comfort and modern design, featuring a one-car garage that provides both parking and additional storage space. The welcoming covered porch is perfect for enjoying outdoor relaxation. Inside, the open-concept living area seamlessly integrates the family room, dining area, and kitchen, creating a spacious and inviting atmosphere ideal for family gatherings

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    1383 Micro Tower Rd Unit 36500830, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /21

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Two Story Townhome!

    75 Old Stage Rd N, Lillington, NC 27546

75 Old Stage Rd N, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /16

    $335,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    49 Parkside Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,384

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rooney Coldwell Banker HPW

    49 Parkside Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4a Nc 27 E Hwy, Coats, NC 27521

      4a Nc 27 E Hwy, Coats, NC 27521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,900
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Edwards Carolina Realty

  • /26

    $297,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    The Coleman Plan at Dry Creek Village, Lillington, NC 27546

    The Coleman greets you with a covered front porch entry that opens to a welcoming dining room, or study if you prefer. Expansive sight lines across the back of the home connect the family room, breakfast nook, and kitchen with an optional center island. Upstairs you'll find four bedrooms including an owner's suite with a large walk-in closet, a secondary bathroom with compartmentalized space

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    103 Dry Creek Rd Unit 36765735, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /16

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5840 US Highway 421 S, Lillington, NC 27546

    Spacious ranch style home near Campbell University! This dynamic 3-bedroom ranch is situated in a serene park-like setting with mature trees and a beautiful yard. The interior features ceramic tile in the Kitchen, dining, and living room areas, along with three spacious bedrooms and a cozy study room. Enjoy the outdoors on the screened porch that overlooks the lush grounds. Please note that there

    Shanta Jackson Jackson Realty Group

    5840 US Highway 421 S, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /23

    $324,357 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    15 Cypress Moss Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF

    Last Listing Agent Susie Brownell Mattamy Homes LLC

    15 Cypress Moss Ct, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /41

      Est $275,486 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Tower Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      236 Tower Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Ciucevich LPT Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $349,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft

    Burton Plan at The Farm at Neill's Creek, Lillington, NC 27546

    The Burton floorplan offers an attached 2 car garage and a covered porch! The first level leads into an open concept kitchen with an oversized island overlooking the breakfast area and family room. On the second level you will find the primary suite with a breathtaking and spacious closet, and an en suite bathroom that boasts a dual vanity, private water closet and accessible shower. The second

    DRB Homes Builder
    57 Hay Field Dr Unit 36487700, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /30

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Lillington

    41 Hillcrest Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    Beautiful three bedroom two bath home on a gorgeous lot (.63 acres) with a attached carport and a building in the backyard with a carport attached to it. This home includes Washer and dryer, range, fridge, microwave and kitchen Island. LVP and hardwood flooring, fire place with gas logs and pantry. Large deck over looking backyard. Lawn care every 2 weeks included in rent amount. This lease

    41 Hillcrest Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /11

    $367,145 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    87 Appleseed Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    DRB Homes The Farm at Neill's Creek

    87 Appleseed Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /46

      Est $304,877 Not Listed For Sale

      755 Omaha Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      755 Omaha Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent VIVIANA HERNANDEZ EXP REALTY LLC

  • /19

    $381,686 Open Fri 12PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    94 Harriette Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

    MOVE-IN READY IN LESS THAN 30-DAYS! Designed for SPACE and PRIVACY! With over 2,700 sqft of space inside and about a Half of an acre with tree lines in the front AND back of your home there's plenty of opportunities for quiet moments, this is a home you'll truly enjoy coming back to. Text or call Tiana Thompson at 919-623-4645 for a private tour or join us this weekend at our Open House!

    TIANA THOMPSON Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

    94 Harriette Ct, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /27

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    120 Advance Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    Available May 15! Welcome to this spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a large, finished with closet, bonus room. The main level has a formal dining room, cozy living room, kitchen with an island, breakfast nook, pantry, office/flex room, half bath, and laundry room. Upstairs, the primary bedroom has a double closet and its own private bathroom. There are also two other bedrooms, a big bonus

    THE RENTAL MANAGEMENT FIRM II THE RENTAL MANAGEMENT FIRM II

    120 Advance Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /22

    $353,010 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    272 Day Farm Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Shaw Esteem Properties

    272 Day Farm Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /17

      Est $263,529 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Juno Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      105 Juno Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rikki Hummel RE/MAX

  • /6

    $286,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    Plan 1582 at Matthews Ridge, Lillington, NC 27546

    * Dedicated laundry room * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Solid-surface bath countertops * 6-panel interior doors * Granite kitchen countertops * Large walk-in closet at primary bath * Open floor plan * Kitchen USB charging port * Low-E windows * Smart thermostat * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Near local schools * Commuter-friendly location * Biking trails nearby

    KB Home Builder
    51 Norman Ave Unit 36514347, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /37

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • FANTASY STAY AT UNIVERSITY PARK : FULLY FURNISHED EXCLUSIVE SHORT AND MIDTERM RENTAL ONLY!

    74 Fantasy Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    Welcome to your ideal short and midterm rental in the heart of Lillington, NC. This fully furnished, pet-friendly home boasts three spacious bedrooms and three full bathrooms, perfect for those seeking a comfortable and convenient stay.Whether you're planning a nightly or weekly stay, or even a stay of 1-6 months or 7-11 months, this home is designed to cater to your needs. This furnished

    74 Fantasy Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /22

    $358,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    401 Winding Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,965

    DRB Homes The Farm at Neill's Creek

    401 Winding Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /35

      Est $278,471 Not Listed For Sale

      282 Tower Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      282 Tower Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Arnold SHERRY ARNOLD REALTY

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home