12,627

Lillington, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /100

      Est $500,801 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Keith Hills Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1001 Keith Hills Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Wellons White Wellons Realty, Inc.

  • /41

    $477,800 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft

    160 Galway Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    Live the lifestyle you've been dreaming of in Kelly Farms--set on over half an acre, this beautiful 4-bedroom home with a spacious upstairs den and 3-car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and everyday luxury.Picture yourself starting the day on the rocking chair front porch, coffee in hand, enjoying the quiet and space that only a large homesite can offer. Step inside to a

    Lisa Lovato Adams Homes Realty, Inc

    160 Galway Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /3

    $309,100 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    96 Greenbay St, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TEAM DREAM DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    96 Greenbay St, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /70

      Est $352,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Us 421 N, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1626 Us 421 N, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Cobos 8th Day Realty Group LLC

  • 42 Sir David Way, Lillington, NC 27546

    $306,930 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    42 Sir David Way, Lillington, NC 27546

    The Embark floor plan offers a blend of comfort and modern design, featuring a one-car garage that provides both parking and additional storage space. The welcoming covered porch is perfect for enjoying outdoor relaxation. Inside, the open-concept living area seamlessly integrates the family room, dining area, and kitchen, creating a spacious and inviting atmosphere ideal for family gatherings

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    42 Sir David Way, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /51

    $385,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    580 Winding Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Holly DRB Group North Carolina LLC

    580 Winding Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /52

      Est $505,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1578 Us 421 N, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1578 Us 421 N, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Johnson Keller Williams Legacy

  • /2

    $394,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    398 Grand Griffon Way, Lillington, NC 27546

    Welcome to Griffon Pointe! A Dream Finders Homes Community, where thoughtfully designed new construction meets the tranquility of expansive homesites surrounded by natural beauty. The Kent floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,982 square feet of well-balanced living space that delivers both sophistication and everyday livability. The main level features a private

    Corinne Smith COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    398 Grand Griffon Way, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /50

    $680,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2190 Keith Hills Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,995

    Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    2190 Keith Hills Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /42

      Est $244,468 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Spring Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      128 Spring Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Cobos 8th Day Realty Group LLC

  • /46

    $595,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft

    177 Eagle Rock Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    Presale Entered For Comps! Please contact listing agent directly for more information.

    Evan Childress New Home Inc LLC

    177 Eagle Rock Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /46

    $445,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5171 S River Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,447

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Zdenek Providence Realty Group LLC

    5171 S River Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /29

      Est $265,124 Not Listed For Sale

      288 Dogwood Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      288 Dogwood Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brette Davis Davis & Main Real Estate

  • /40

    $360,000 Open Fri 12PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft

    154 Harriette Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

    MOVE-IN READY home with space and PRIVACY! This home has multiple flex rooms, 3bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Spacious 2,574 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Located in a growing community with easy access to Fort Bragg, Campbell University and Downtown Raleigh.

    TIANA THOMPSON Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

    154 Harriette Ct, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /37

    $304,483 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    305 Little Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Stonebarrow

    305 Little Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /48

      Est $551,877 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Troy Eason Farm Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      95 Troy Eason Farm Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ellington Compass -- Raleigh

  • /2

    $333,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    178 Greenbay St, Lillington, NC 27546

    Welcome to Creekside Oaks North and the Prelude home plan by Dream Finders Homes! This two-story floor plan features a spacious and open main living area with 9 Ft. ceilings and a guest suite and full bath to fit your needs. A wonderful kitchen with granite countertops and a beautiful kitchen island is located next to the dining nook and makes for easy cooking and entertaining. The kitchen is

    TEAM DREAM DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    178 Greenbay St, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /2

    $239,990 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    126 Florida St, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Caitlin Crossing - Designer Collection

    126 Florida St, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E Lofton St, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      301 E Lofton St, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Eason Integra Realty

  • /4

    $315,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft

    Getty Plan at Stonebarrow, Lillington, NC 27546

    The 2,6832,696 sq. ft. Getty floorplan is versatile, with plenty of attractive and usable space for all you want to do. A large first-floor flex room provides plenty of separate space for hobbies, crafts, study or remote work, while the combined Great Room, dining room and kitchen with breakfast bar offer lots of interconnected space for family time. Upstairs, a large loft area means even more

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    274 Little Creek Dr Unit 36477177, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /15

    $342,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    579 Winding Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,948

    DRB Homes The Farm at Neill's Creek

    579 Winding Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 S 9th St, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1000 S 9th St, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX

  • /36

    $325,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft

    The Avery Plan at Reedy Branch, Lillington, NC 27546

    The Avery is a best-selling, single-story home offering three bedrooms and three full baths. Gathering spaces are large and open, while bedrooms afford privacy, especially the owner's suite at the rear of the home. Buyers love the Avery's curb appeal and its expansive mud room at the garage entrance. Some photos & videos shown are of previously built model homes and could feature elements that

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    7356 N Carolina 27 Lillington Nc 27546 St Unit 36765611, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /30

    $179,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    37 Gibbs Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarrah Healy BROOKDALE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    37 Gibbs Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /35

      Est $206,317 Not Listed For Sale

      105 W Ivey St, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      105 W Ivey St, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Milton Ann Milton Realty

  • /27

    $370,185 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft

    71 Better Day Way, Lillington, NC 27546

    To be built. Welcome to the Hazel at Partridge Village by Ryan Homes in Lillington, NC. This thoughtfully designed 2,541-square-foot home offers 6 bedrooms, 5 on the second floor and 1 on the main level, along with 3 full bathrooms. The main floor features a versatile flex space ideal for a home office, playroom, or whatever best suits your lifestyle. The open living room and kitchen are spacious

    Linda Shaw Esteem Properties

    71 Better Day Way, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /33

    $295,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    410 E Mcneill St, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,502

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Garber Keller Williams Elite Realty

    410 E Mcneill St, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /8

      Est $166,528 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Stockyard Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

      700 Stockyard Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McAllister Wesko Commercial Realty

  • /6

    $289,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    Plan 1808 at Matthews Ridge, Lillington, NC 27546

    * Open floor plan * Spacious loft * Powder bath * Expansive primary bedroom * Large walk-in closet at primary suite * Linen closet at primary bath * Kitchen USB charging port * Dedicated laundry room * 6-panel interior doors * WaterSense labeled faucets * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Near local schools * Commuter-friendly location * Biking trails nearby * Close to popular

    KB Home Builder
    51 Norman Ave Unit 36514339, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /36

    $339,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    94 Bonnie Girl Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,134

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Smith HomeTowne Realty

    94 Bonnie Girl Ct, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Joel Johnson Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2013 Joel Johnson Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Holder RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

  • /4

    $479,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft

    2650 Norrington Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    Introducing the Pickens plan by A&G Residential, a stunning home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and 3 car garage. The main level offers a formal dining room, large kitchen with an island that opens to the family room, flex room, and 1 bedroom. On the second level, you'll find a large owners suite with sitting room, as well as 2 additional bedrooms, a media room, laundry and full bath. Enjoy

    JAMES 'ALEX' MCFADYEN COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    2650 Norrington Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /23

    $357,598 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    77 Frasier Fir Way, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Ramsey Ramsey Realtors Team Inc

    77 Frasier Fir Way, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /3

      Est $135,950 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Zenobia Ave, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      131 Zenobia Ave, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 353% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Powell EXP Realty LLC

  • /2

    $60,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $66,667 per Acre

    00 Spring Hill Church Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    Check out this vacant land listing today!

    Gary Seeley Pier 42 Realty and Vacation Re

    00 Spring Hill Church Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /28

    $225,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    401 W Mcneill St, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meese Property Group MEESE PROPERTY GROUP

    401 W Mcneill St, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /41

      Est $326,690 Not Listed For Sale

      2068 Nc 27 W, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2068 Nc 27 W, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Milton Ann Milton Realty

  • /13

    $414,490 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft

    67 Single Barrel Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

    Welcome to Davidson Homes Preston B! This home has a first floor guest suite with a full bath. The kitchen features quartz counters, designer tile backsplash, large island and an oversized pantry. the family room has a fireplace. Primary bedroom and two secondary bedrooms upstairs. It also has a covered back porch.

    Marisa Leigh-Laba Davidson Homes Realty, LLC

    67 Single Barrel Ct, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /48

    $361,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    310 Mamie Ferguson Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,677

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Smith Navigate Realty

    310 Mamie Ferguson Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /17

      Est $187,777 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Nc 210 S, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3015 Nc 210 S, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Lee AVENUE PROPERTIES INC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home