$387,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025
47 Southwestern Ave, Webster, SD 57274
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,200 Sq Ft
- Built 1951
Last Sold Summary
- $176/SF
Current Estimated Value $351,321
Last Listing Agent Jim Pieper JP REAL ESTATE
47 Southwestern Ave, Webster, SD 57274Explore Similar Homes Within 10 Miles of Lily, SD
$387,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025
47 Southwestern Ave, Webster, SD 57274
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $351,321
Last Listing Agent Jim Pieper JP REAL ESTATE
47 Southwestern Ave, Webster, SD 57274$850,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026
13739 429th Ave, York Township, SD 57274
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $858,500
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hartman Shady Oak Realty
13739 429th Ave, York Township, SD 57274