7,902

Lima Twp, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /53

      Est $558,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      14185 Island Lake Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14185 Island Lake Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Michigan

    • /38

      Est $430,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Shiloh Dr Unit 36, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      463 Shiloh Dr Unit 36, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Evans Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $436,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Vicksburg Unit 32, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      361 Vicksburg Unit 32, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Elie The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /42

      Est $441,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      14093 Red Barn Cir, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14093 Red Barn Cir, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /31

      Est $406,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Mckinley St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 Mckinley St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keri Poulter The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /40

      Est $380,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 Taylor St Unit 30, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      766 Taylor St Unit 30, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

• /33

      Est $322,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Mckinley Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3110 Mckinley Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Herndon Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /82

      Est $695,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      17778 Cavanaugh Lake Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      17778 Cavanaugh Lake Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /53

      Est $492,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      13650 Orchard Ridge, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13650 Orchard Ridge, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Graves Real Estate One Inc

    • /28

      Est $300,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      19540 Bush Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19540 Bush Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jun 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Koch KW Realty Living

    • /33

      Est $531,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Creekside Ct Unit 13, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      661 Creekside Ct Unit 13, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lehman Lehman & Scheffler Real Estate

    • /63

      Est $514,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      6091 Werkner Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6091 Werkner Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Taylor The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /56

      Est $811,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Pinecrest Unit 10, Dexter, MI 48130

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      824 Pinecrest Unit 10, Dexter, MI 48130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,500
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Baghdoian The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /33

      Est $659,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      19025 W Old Us Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19025 W Old Us Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Finkbeiner Century 21 Affiliated

    • /36

      Est $472,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Auston Ln Unit 33, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1333 Auston Ln Unit 33, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Knight The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /19

      Est $283,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Moore Dr Unit 4, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      835 Moore Dr Unit 4, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Miller Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $563,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      13615 E Quail Hollow Ct Unit 10, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13615 E Quail Hollow Ct Unit 10, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Uihlein Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $355,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Chandler St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      506 Chandler St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,500
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Koch KW Realty Living

    • /40

      Est $566,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      13754 Riker Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13754 Riker Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Herter Grand Slam Realty LLC

    • /50

      Est $1,021,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Glazier Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      225 Glazier Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Rubin Brookstone, REALTORS®

    • /41

      Est $574,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      6396 Woodvine Dr Unit 40, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6396 Woodvine Dr Unit 40, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ana Skidmore @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    • /36

      Est $434,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Kimlee Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1460 Kimlee Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Scott The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /46

      Est $559,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Fox Hill Ct Unit 5, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      148 Fox Hill Ct Unit 5, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /31

      Est $481,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Jefferson St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      232 Jefferson St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McKernan The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /37

      Est $424,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Gene Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1215 Gene Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Mueller Real Broker LLC Ann Arbor

    • /29

      Est $258,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Lincoln St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 Lincoln St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elke VanDyke The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /40

      Est $457,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      17485 Waterloo Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      17485 Waterloo Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Kleine The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /29

      Est $342,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Elm St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      328 Elm St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Douglas Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $488,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      13728 Riker Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13728 Riker Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

• /47

      Est $300,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Creekstone Ln Unit 44, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      707 Creekstone Ln Unit 44, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Glahn Real Estate One Inc

    • /25

      Est $452,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      3052 N Lima Center Rd, Dexter, MI 48130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3052 N Lima Center Rd, Dexter, MI 48130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /39

      Est $401,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      18251 Garvey Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      18251 Garvey Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

• /28

      Est $390,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sycamore Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      21 Sycamore Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Koch KW Realty Living

    • /68

      Est $608,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Island Lake Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      616 Island Lake Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcia White RE/MAX Michigan

    • /42

      Est $589,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      4069 N Lima Center Rd, Dexter, MI 48130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4069 N Lima Center Rd, Dexter, MI 48130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Clossick Real Estate One Inc

    • /36

      Est $435,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      14180 N Territorial Rd, Gregory, MI 48137

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14180 N Territorial Rd, Gregory, MI 48137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /38

      Est $505,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      10515 Jackson Rd, Dexter, MI 48130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10515 Jackson Rd, Dexter, MI 48130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /23

      Est $411,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Pierce Lake Dr Unit 59, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      238 Pierce Lake Dr Unit 59, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

• /44

      Est $574,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      19695 W Old Us Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19695 W Old Us Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Taylor Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /79

      Est $613,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      13427 Harper Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13427 Harper Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kantha Gardner Howard Hanna Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home