$90,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026
1464 Highway 164 W, Groesbeck, TX 76642
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,060 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- $85/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $113,246
Last Listing Agent Nicole Wolf Keller Williams Lonestar
1464 Highway 164 W, Groesbeck, TX 76642