6,210

Lincoln, AL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $222,325 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    RC Fenway Plan at Deer Brook Crossing, Lincoln, AL 35096

    This convenient single-story plan opens to a sprawling family room with shared access to the modern kitchen and dining area, ideal for seamless modern living. A rear covered patio expands the layout for outdoor activities. At the opposite side of the home, all three bedrooms enjoy peace and privacy, including the tranquil owner’s suite with an attached bathroom. A two-car garage rounds out the

    Lennar Builder
    330 Antler Way Unit 36042096, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /33

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    470 Antler Way, Lincoln, AL 35096

    Discover modern comfort in this stunning Foster II plan single-family home, located in a brand-new community in Lincoln, AL! This 1,355 sq. ft. residence offers a perfect blend of style and functionality, ideal for those seeking a contemporary lifestyle just minutes from I-20 and the serene Lake Logan Martin.3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms: Spacious and thoughtfully designed, including a

    470 Antler Way, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /2

    $272,160 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    164 Trophy Loop, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatum Shipes Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    164 Trophy Loop, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /36

      Est $536,558 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Oak Ridge Ln, Talladega, AL 35160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      192 Oak Ridge Ln, Talladega, AL 35160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cheatwood ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

  • /13

    $223,325 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    RC Baltimore Plan at Deer Brook Crossing, Lincoln, AL 35096

    This new single-story home offers a modern and low-maintenance design. An open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas for simple transitions and multitasking, with a nearby covered patio providing convenient outdoor recreation and leisure. Three bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, including the lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    330 Antler Way Unit 36042088, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /17

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    231 Hill Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096

    Introducing a brand new construction townhome in the desirable location of Lincoln, AL. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home features modern stainless steel appliances, with bedrooms and laundry conveniently located upstairs. The main floor boasts a half bath for added convenience. Situated close to the interstate and the Honda plant, this townhome offers both comfort and convenience for

    231 Hill Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /30

    $188,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    85 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Kennedy Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    85 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /35

      Est $410,418 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Roberts Cir, Lincoln, AL 35096

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      95 Roberts Cir, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /19

    $199,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft

    65 Tiffany Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096

    UNDER CONSTRUCTION. Anticipated completion date in April 2024. Welcome to Lakeside Cottages, conveniently located to Logan Martin Lake and I-20! This home features an open one level floor plan, with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Features include LVP flooring, stainless steel appliances, walk-in closet, + MORE! Currently offering $6,000 incentive for buyer to use towards closing costs, upgrades,

    Katie Norman McWilliams ARC Realty Vestavia

    65 Tiffany Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /30

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Home in Lincoln, AL for Rent! View with 48 Hours Notice!

    66 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

    $1,495/month | 3 Bedrooms | 2.5 Bathrooms |Nestled just minutes from Logan Martin Lake, this charming two-level townhome offers a blend of modern comfort and convenience in the heart of Lincoln, Alabama. With over 1,480 square feet of space, three bedrooms, and two and a half bathrooms, this spacious residence is perfect for families or individuals seeking a stylish and comfortable

    66 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /30

    $97,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5 Summit Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Penfield Keller Williams-Jasper

    5 Summit Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /73

      Est $607,037 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Albert Rd, Lincoln, AL 35096

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      241 Albert Rd, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Preston LAH Sotheby's International Realty Hoover

  • /14

    $236,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    Rc Camden Plan at Deer Creek, Lincoln, AL 35096

    The first floor of this new two-story home is host to an open-concept floorplan with convenient access to a patio for outdoor entertainment and leisure. On the second floor, a versatile loft offers a shared living space easily accessible from two bedrooms and a luxurious owner’s suite, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    32 Deer Creek Rd Unit 39600541, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /12

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    134 Marine Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

    Introducing a stunning construction in Lincoln, AL, offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This modern home boasts stainless steel appliances, spacious rooms, one car garage, and a prime location close to town and near the lake. With an easy commute to nearby amenities, this townhouse is perfect for those looking for a convenient and comfortable living space. Don't miss out on the opportunity to

    134 Marine Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • 18 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

    $187,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    18 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Lennar Driftwood Townhomes

    18 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /35

      Est $262,388 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Lakeside Way, Lincoln, AL 35096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      117 Lakeside Way, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wes Harrell ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

  • /15

    $199,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft

    84 Tiffany Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096

    UNDER CONSTRUCTION. Welcome to Lakeside Cottages, Logan Martin Lake is just across the street from the neighborhood with public lake access less than 10 minutes away! This home features an open one level plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Features include LVP flooring, stainless steel appliances, walk-in closet, only one neighbor + MORE! Anticipated completion date is March 2024. Ask about our

    Katie Norman McWilliams ARC Realty Vestavia

    84 Tiffany Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /23

    $258,975 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    195 Buckhorn Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Lennar Deer Brook Crossing

    195 Buckhorn Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /29

      Est $268,716 Not Listed For Sale

      10878 Stemley Rd, Lincoln, AL 35096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10878 Stemley Rd, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Battles ERA King Real Estate

  • /12

    $220,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    Rc Ridgeland Plan at Deer Creek, Lincoln, AL 35096

    This new single-story home boasts an intuitive layout designed for modern living. The open-concept living room flows naturally into the dining area and kitchen, creating an inviting space where everyone can gather and connect. The private owner's suite, complete with an en-suite bath and walk-in closet, offers a peaceful sanctuary away from the home's active spaces. Three additional bedrooms

    Lennar Builder
    32 Deer Creek Rd Unit 39600540, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /2

    $233,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    46 Lily St, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,000

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH LLC

    46 Lily St, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /48

      Est $591,717 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Eastland Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      640 Eastland Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,412
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cobia Real Broker LLC

  • /26

    $199,967 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    330 Timber Pass, Lincoln, AL 35096

    Welcome to Deer Creek, a new Lennar community in Lincoln, AL! Enjoy modern living with Lennar’s Everything’s Included® features—luxury finishes, stainless appliances, smart-home technology, and energy efficiency throughout. Conveniently located near Lake Logan Martin, Top Trails OHV Park, Talladega Superspeedway, and downtown Lincoln, with easy access to I-20 for commuting to Birmingham or

    Delaina Wilson Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    330 Timber Pass, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /59

    $275,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    124 Valley Cir, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Watson EXIT Realty - Cheaha

    124 Valley Cir, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /54

      Est $1,062,142 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Eastland Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      185 Eastland Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna King ERA King Real Estate

  • /2

    $204,225 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    RC Davenport Plan at Deer Brook Crossing, Lincoln, AL 35096

    This new single-story home features a low-maintenance and modern design. An open-concept layout combines the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space, with a nearby patio for simple indoor-outdoor living. Three bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home for optimal comfort and privacy, including the luxe owner’s suite with a full bathroom.

    Lennar Builder
    330 Antler Way Unit 36042094, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /30

    $190,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

8 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /26

      Est $314,050 Not Listed For Sale

      11841 Stemley Rd, Lincoln, AL 35096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11841 Stemley Rd, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tayler Drummond KW Realty Group

  • /31

    $234,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    146 Buckhorn Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096

    First of September 2025 CLOSING!!! The RC Camden plan is a captivating and well-designed two-story home that combines aesthetic appeal with functional living spaces. With a total of 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this plan offers ample living space for a family. Multiple bedrooms allow for private spaces for family members and guests, while the 2.5 bathrooms enhance convenience. The foyer leads to

    Tundra Pippens Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    146 Buckhorn Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /2

    $52,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    51126 Highway 78, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • Land
    • 4.13 Acres
    • $12,712 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alison Stocking Good Faith Realty

    51126 Highway 78, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /40

      Est $221,603 Not Listed For Sale

      7551 Jackson Trace Rd, Lincoln, AL 35096

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7551 Jackson Trace Rd, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Haynes ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

  • /15

    $219,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    Rc Somerville Plan at Deer Creek, Lincoln, AL 35096

    This new single-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. A spacious and flexible open-concept layout boasts convenient access to a covered patio for simple indoor-outdoor living. All three bedrooms are tucked away to the side for optimal privacy and comfort, including the luxe owner’s suite at the back of the home, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    32 Deer Creek Rd Unit 39601171, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /24

    $25,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    000 Speedway Blvd, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Breland Signature Realty

    000 Speedway Blvd, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /54

      Est $591,125 Not Listed For Sale

      870 Shelton Shores Dr, Talladega, AL 35160

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      870 Shelton Shores Dr, Talladega, AL 35160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana White ERA King Real Estate

  • /20

    $210,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    Mitchell Plan at Deer Creek, Lincoln, AL 35096

    This new single-story home offers ample space to live and grow. An open-concept floorplan boasts convenient access to a covered patio for seamless entertaining and leisure. Two bedrooms are tucked away to the side for optimal comfort, while the peaceful owner’s suite is nestled at the back of the home with a private bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    32 Deer Creek Rd Unit 39600530, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /12

    $214,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    270 Buckhorn Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Deer Brook Crossing

    270 Buckhorn Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /50

      Est $815,707 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Shelton Shores Dr, Talladega, AL 35160

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      495 Shelton Shores Dr, Talladega, AL 35160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Williamson ERA King Real Estate

  • /15

    $216,025 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    RC Foster II Plan at Deer Brook Crossing, Lincoln, AL 35096

    This new single-story home blends style with functionality. Two secondary bedrooms share a bathroom in the hall at the front of the home, while the owner’s suite is tucked into the back corner with a private bathroom. Down the hall is the free-flowing main living area, which includes a kitchen with a center island, a welcoming family room and a dining room with a covered rear patio. A convenient

    Lennar Builder
    330 Antler Way Unit 36042097, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /12

    $115,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    282 Summer Dale Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,442

    Last Listing Agent Paul Garris Redemption Realty

    282 Summer Dale Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /15

      Est $233,906 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Garden Ct, Lincoln, AL 35096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      246 Garden Ct, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Stephenson RealtySouth

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home