1,393

Recently Sold Homes in 95648

Section Image Section Image
  • 1964 Hartsfield Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $630,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1964 Hartsfield Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,078

    Last Listing Agent Zeeshan Swaleh Better Homes and Gardens RE

    1964 Hartsfield Way, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1245 Landmark Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $500,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1245 Landmark Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,669

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Wells eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1245 Landmark Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2945 Kiwi Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $794,625 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2945 Kiwi Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,843

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Moffat GUIDE Real Estate

    2945 Kiwi Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1355 Leonhardt Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $579,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1355 Leonhardt Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,190

    Century Communities Rialto at Twelve Bridges - Millau Collection

    1355 Leonhardt Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2241 Stepping Stone Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $615,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2241 Stepping Stone Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,423

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Ghent Real Broker

    2241 Stepping Stone Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 102 Azeo Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $523,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    102 Azeo Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,232

    Last Listing Agent Paula Nelson Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    102 Azeo Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 412 Phoenix Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $475,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    412 Phoenix Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,109

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Anderson Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    412 Phoenix Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1995 Briarcliff Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $699,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1995 Briarcliff Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,074

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cowles Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    1995 Briarcliff Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 111 Walden View Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $1,075,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    111 Walden View Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,244

111 Walden View Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • /29

    $799,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1312 Lodge Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade at Turkey Creek - Premiers

    1312 Lodge Way, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1296 Esplanade Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $626,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1296 Esplanade Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,067

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Landolt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    1296 Esplanade Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 3251 Splendor Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $639,951 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3251 Splendor Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson Richmond American Homes of Mar

    3251 Splendor Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 3978 Bluestem St, Roseville, CA 95747

    $829,990 Sold May 04, 2026

    3978 Bluestem St, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,216

    Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    3978 Bluestem St, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1629 La Guardia Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $799,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1629 La Guardia Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,601

    Last Listing Agent Kaelee Cornell eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1629 La Guardia Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 413 Hadley Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $1,023,555 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    413 Hadley Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,201

    Last Listing Agent Suzanna Martinez Taylor Morrison Services, Inc

    413 Hadley Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1857 Talavera Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $499,865 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1857 Talavera Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,709

    D.R. Horton Jasper

    1857 Talavera Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1520 Roebling St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $619,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1520 Roebling St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,024

    Century Communities Rialto at Twelve Bridges - Rialto Collection

    1520 Roebling St, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1755 Karchner Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $1,125,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1755 Karchner Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,300

    Last Listing Agent Drew Rosen Realty ONE Group Complete

    1755 Karchner Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • /12

    $499,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1075 Telford St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,333

1075 Telford St, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 275 R St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $384,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    275 R St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,190

    Last Listing Agent Mina Rahimi-Reid Realty ONE Group Complete

    275 R St, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 670 Corsley Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $810,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    670 Corsley Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,891

    Last Listing Agent Jason Johnson HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    670 Corsley Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1114 Landmark Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $545,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1114 Landmark Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,862

    Last Listing Agent Jay Friedman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1114 Landmark Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2806 Fox Den Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $933,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2806 Fox Den Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,756

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McDonald Realty ONE Group Complete

    2806 Fox Den Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • /21

    $1,091,950 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2189 Bethpage Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,990

    Elliott Homes Turkey Creek Estates

    2189 Bethpage Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2708 Mallard Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $585,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2708 Mallard Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,304

    Last Listing Agent Fred Festersen Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    2708 Mallard Way, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1090 Slalom Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $888,215 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1090 Slalom Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Communities Hidden Hills - Aspen Collection

    1090 Slalom Way, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2110 Stone House Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $812,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2110 Stone House Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,021

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Vendley Vendley Properties and Loans

    2110 Stone House Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • /12

    $559,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1395 Leonhardt Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,725

1395 Leonhardt Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1645 Hackberry Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $549,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1645 Hackberry Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,925

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Price Realty One Group FOX

    1645 Hackberry Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 528 Lodge Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $765,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    528 Lodge Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,146

    Last Listing Agent Andrew C Bartlett One Nest Real Estate

    528 Lodge Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2171 Nighthawk Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $589,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2171 Nighthawk Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,340

    Last Listing Agent Anne Wiens Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    2171 Nighthawk Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2473 Swainson Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $800,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2473 Swainson Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,768

    Last Listing Agent Cristina MacWilliam GUIDE Real Estate

    2473 Swainson Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1856 Farmgate Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $544,900 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1856 Farmgate Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,893

    Last Listing Agent Sara Moody Realty Point

    1856 Farmgate Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1808 Lucky Star Place Unit 13, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $417,030 Sold Oct 25, 2025

    1808 Lucky Star Place Unit 13, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coates The Advantage Group

    1808 Lucky Star Place Unit 13, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 756 Canyon Oak Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $814,300 Sold May 21, 2025

    756 Canyon Oak Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,425

    Last Listing Agent Erik Nelson HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    756 Canyon Oak Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 3874 Prairie Blues Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $569,990 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3874 Prairie Blues Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,000

    JMC Homes Northfield at Placer One

    3874 Prairie Blues Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /12

    $1,268,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1115 Hillside Ct, Bickford Ranch, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,500

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Ridgeline at Bickford

    1115 Hillside Ct, Bickford Ranch, CA 95648
  • 4252 Tribute Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $638,651 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4252 Tribute Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,142

    Richmond American Homes Liberty at Lincoln - Noble

    4252 Tribute Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 866 5th St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $618,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    866 5th St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,680

    Last Listing Agent Joy Mahrle RE/MAX Gold

    866 5th St, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1735 Stone House Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $559,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1735 Stone House Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,682

1735 Stone House Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home