1,369

Recently Sold Lincoln, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 2912 Red Clover Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2912 Red Clover Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,289

    Last Listing Agent Christy Hastings The Advantage Group

    2912 Red Clover Way, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 3163 Splendor Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $625,990

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3163 Splendor Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,950

    Woodside Homes Liberty at Lincoln - Freedom

    3163 Splendor Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2472 Kingfisher Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $740,670

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2472 Kingfisher Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,442

    Last Listing Agent Antony Williams Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    2472 Kingfisher Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1816 Barn Valley Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1816 Barn Valley Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,656

    Last Listing Agent Penny Carolan Carolan Properties, Inc.

    1816 Barn Valley Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • /2

    $753,340

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    221 Rafters Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Century Communities Hidden Hills - Madrone Collection

    221 Rafters Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • /10

    $482,990

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1845 Talavera Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Jasper

    1845 Talavera Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2936 Pulp Mill Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $508,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2936 Pulp Mill Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,619

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty-California, Inc.

    2936 Pulp Mill Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • /11

    $527,990

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2855 Porcelain St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,398

    D.R. Horton Jasper

    2855 Porcelain St, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 3113 Black Hawk Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $635,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3113 Black Hawk Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,381

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cowles Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    3113 Black Hawk Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1550 Camino Verdera, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1550 Camino Verdera, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $550,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,920

    Last Listing Agent Beth clay eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1550 Camino Verdera, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1316 Magnolia Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $765,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1316 Magnolia Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,154

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zehnder Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    1316 Magnolia Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 428 Palo Verde Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    428 Palo Verde Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,873

    Last Listing Agent Conrad Myers RE/MAX Gold

    428 Palo Verde Way, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1378 Strolling Hills Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1378 Strolling Hills Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,356

    Last Listing Agent Terrie MacDonald Intero Real Estate Services

    1378 Strolling Hills Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 3243 Splendor Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $662,726

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3243 Splendor Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,861

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson Richmond American Homes of Mar

    3243 Splendor Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • /2

    $529,895

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1363 Leonhardt Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,311

    Century Communities Rialto at Twelve Bridges - Millau Collection

    1363 Leonhardt Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • /41

    $949,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1637 Donner Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,469

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade at Turkey Creek - Estates

    1637 Donner Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 5070 Garden Bar Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $1,655,055

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5070 Garden Bar Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,411,797

    Last Listing Agent Jane Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    5070 Garden Bar Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 641 Navigator Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    641 Navigator Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,235

    Last Listing Agent Steve Quaranta Better Homes and Gardens RE

    641 Navigator Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • /25

    $1,249,250

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2141 Bethpage Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,631

    Elliott Homes Turkey Creek Estates

    2141 Bethpage Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2916 Kiwi Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $745,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2916 Kiwi Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,894

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Moffat GUIDE Real Estate

    2916 Kiwi Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2850 Penny Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $1,250,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2850 Penny Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $575/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,999

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Pointer Compass

    2850 Penny Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 3310 Paseo Mira Vista, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $1,005,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3310 Paseo Mira Vista, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,059,317

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Orlando RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    3310 Paseo Mira Vista, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 3063 Ridgecrest Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3063 Ridgecrest Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,146

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hoh Compass

    3063 Ridgecrest Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 608 Wagon Wheel Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $499,950

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    608 Wagon Wheel Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,985

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Martini GUIDE Real Estate

    608 Wagon Wheel Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2185 Donovan Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $670,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2185 Donovan Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,705

    Last Listing Agent Garth Evans Realty World - Complete Real Estate

    2185 Donovan Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1556 Arroyo Madrone Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $635,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1556 Arroyo Madrone Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,304

    Last Listing Agent Laura Eklund Realty ONE Group Complete

    1556 Arroyo Madrone Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 355 Susan Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    355 Susan Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,228

    Last Listing Agent Tawni Frank Ops Perfection Corp

    355 Susan Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 248 Chambers Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $599,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    248 Chambers Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,165

    Last Listing Agent Troy Clark eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    248 Chambers Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 888 Slawson Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    888 Slawson Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,516

    Last Listing Agent Ronea Briley GUIDE Real Estate

    888 Slawson Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 831 6th St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    831 6th St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,148

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Davis Prime Real Estate

    831 6th St, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • /2

    $533,865

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1812 Talavera Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Jasper

    1812 Talavera Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1833 Snowy White Place Unit 63, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $417,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1833 Snowy White Place Unit 63, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coates The Advantage Group

    1833 Snowy White Place Unit 63, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 350 Marigold Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    350 Marigold Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,418

    Last Listing Agent Ronea Briley GUIDE Real Estate

    350 Marigold Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1104 Picket Fence Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $699,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1104 Picket Fence Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,065

    Last Listing Agent Paula Nelson Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    1104 Picket Fence Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1352 Tahoma Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1352 Tahoma Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,829

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Fredricks Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    1352 Tahoma Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 712 Mount Errigal Place, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $942,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    712 Mount Errigal Place, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,706

    Last Listing Agent Dany Blanco GUIDE Real Estate

    712 Mount Errigal Place, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 331 Big Ben Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $1,850,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    331 Big Ben Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,818,000

    Last Listing Agent Terry Hutchinson Wesely & Associates

    331 Big Ben Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 403 Poppyfield Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $592,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    403 Poppyfield Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,168

403 Poppyfield Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 704 Mousebird Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $760,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    704 Mousebird Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,089

    Last Listing Agent Ronea Briley GUIDE Real Estate

    704 Mousebird Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2944 Romano Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $1,041,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2944 Romano Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,743

    Last Listing Agent Marguerite Crespillo eXp Realty of California Inc

    2944 Romano Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home