$14,000
- Land
- 1.88 Acres
- $7,447 per Acre
Lot 27 Honeysuckle Trail, Lincolnton, GA 30817
Lot 27 Honeysuckle Trail, Lincolnton, GA 30817$14,000
Lot 27 Honeysuckle Trail, Lincolnton, GA 30817
Lot 27 Honeysuckle Trail, Lincolnton, GA 30817$94,500
1250 Striper Cove, Tignall, GA 30668
Some lakefront lots are good. This one stands out the moment you step on it. This 0.82-acre lakefront lot inside Stillwater Coves offers direct water frontage, dock potential (subject to Corps approval), and one of the better building sites you'll come across on Clarks Hill Lake. The layout, positioning, and overall feel make it easy to envision a custom home that takes full advantage of the
Ethan Harkins
Keller Williams Lake Oconee
(706) 420-6653
$14,000
1252 Rogers Rd, Tignall, GA 30668
1252 Rogers Rd, Tignall, GA 30668$39,000
Lot 58 Lighthouse Pointe, Lincolnton, GA 30817
Lot 58 Lighthouse Pointe, Lincolnton, GA 30817$960,444
0 Crook Rd Unit 10643680, Lincolnton, GA 30817
A rare and expansive parcel totaling 73.88 acres is now available, presenting an exceptional opportunity for profitable residential development. Strategically located in the desirable Lincolnton market, this property features a mix of pine and hardwoods. This timber can provide an immediate revenue stream to offset acquisition costs. While currently zoned Agricultural, the property offers a clean
Jade Wolfe
eXp Realty
(706) 954-2971
$199,000
0 Winding Ridge Dr Unit 10683075, Tignall, GA 30668
Some properties check boxes. This one creates a setting you don't come across often. This 18.94-acre offering inside Stillwater Coves borders protected Corps of Engineers land, giving you a level of privacy and long-term protection that's getting harder to find-especially this close to Clarks Hill Lake. With no future development behind you, the landscape and setting stay the way you see it