74

Recently Sold Lincoln County ID Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $5,000,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1074 U S Highway 26, Richfield, ID 83349

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Goicoechea Rockin K Realty

    1074 U S Highway 26, Richfield, ID 83349
  • /15

    $99,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    TBD E. N 620, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • Land
    • 19.91 Acres
    • $4,997 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Emerson Silvercreek Realty Group

    TBD E. N 620, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /26

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    104 E B St, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,554

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Lyda Century 21 Gateway

    104 E B St, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /2

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    93 E 570 S, Jerome, ID 83324

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $129,537 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Ray 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    93 E 570 S, Jerome, ID 83324
  • /12

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    205 E C St, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,314

    Last Listing Agent Coleman Bowyer Elevate Idaho

    205 E C St, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /15

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    490 N 1st St, Richfield, ID 83349

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hall 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    490 N 1st St, Richfield, ID 83349
  • /2

    $262,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    TBD E 1020 N, Richfield, ID 83349

    • Land
    • 35 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Carrington Boise Premier Real Estate

    TBD E 1020 N, Richfield, ID 83349
  • /44

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    206 E C St, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,636

    Last Listing Agent John Goad Realty ONE Group Professionals

    206 E C St, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /38

    $1,500,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    836 U S Highway 26, Richfield, ID 83349

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,534/SF
    • 384 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jones Robert Jones Realty Inc

    836 U S Highway 26, Richfield, ID 83349
  • /9

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    399 N 150 E, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,537

    Last Listing Agent Kiersten Verbree Sweet Group Realty

    399 N 150 E, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /28

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1126 E 720 N, Richfield, ID 83349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,203

    Last Listing Agent Dan Wise Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

    1126 E 720 N, Richfield, ID 83349
  • /6

    $79,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    95 S 225 E, West Magic, ID 83352

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $15,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacque Hamilton Gem State Realty Inc

    95 S 225 E, West Magic, ID 83352
  • /44

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    TBD N 350 E Approx 10 53 Acres, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • Land
    • 10.53 Acres
    • $6,173 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moises Garcia Westerra Real Estate Group

    TBD N 350 E Approx 10 53 Acres, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /7

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    324 N Carmen St, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,705

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Emerson Silvercreek Realty Group

    324 N Carmen St, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /32

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    501 S Edith St, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,848

    Last Listing Agent Sid Lezamiz Lezamiz Real Estate Co.

    501 S Edith St, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /39

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    149 N Park St, Dietrich, ID 83324

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,772

    Last Listing Agent Ron Stevens Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    149 N Park St, Dietrich, ID 83324
  • /3

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    0 E Hwy 26 (Parcel2), Shoshone, ID 83352

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennesse Brooks Riverside Realty

    0 E Hwy 26 (Parcel2), Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /27

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    450 N Main St, Dietrich, ID 83324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,794

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Burg Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    450 N Main St, Dietrich, ID 83324
  • /45

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    180 E Elmore Ave, Richfield, ID 83349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tad Haney Silvercreek Realty Group

    180 E Elmore Ave, Richfield, ID 83349
  • /3

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    TBD Cowboy Subdivision Lot 2-7 &10, Richfield, ID 83349

    • Land
    • 36.55 Acres
    • $7,907 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennesse Brooks Riverside Realty

    TBD Cowboy Subdivision Lot 2-7 &10, Richfield, ID 83349
  • /44

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    Parcel 4 N 350 E Approx 10 65 Acres, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • Land
    • 10.53 Acres
    • $6,173 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moises Garcia Westerra Real Estate Group

    Parcel 4 N 350 E Approx 10 65 Acres, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /12

    $39,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    TBD Lincoln St, Dietrich, ID 83324

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $139,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shellien Gilliland Gem State Realty Inc

    TBD Lincoln St, Dietrich, ID 83324
  • /26

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    178 Eric Rd, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,760

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mingo IdaHome Realty

    178 Eric Rd, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /50

    $376,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    313 N Birch St, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,475

    Last Listing Agent Nick Moretti Gem State Realty Inc

    313 N Birch St, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /4

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8 Cassia Ave, Richfield, ID 83349

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $178,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 368 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennesse Brooks Riverside Realty

    8 Cassia Ave, Richfield, ID 83349
  • /44

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    811 N 1275 E, Richfield, ID 83349

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christa Burnett Riverside Realty

    811 N 1275 E, Richfield, ID 83349
  • /9

    $154,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    414 N Birch St, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,862

    Last Listing Agent Melody Evans CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    414 N Birch St, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /12

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    422 N Edith St, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,629

    Last Listing Agent Barry Brackett Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

    422 N Edith St, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /20

    $549,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    166 Eric Rd, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,766

    Last Listing Agent James Tautkus Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    166 Eric Rd, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    794 E 670 N, Richfield, ID 83349

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,277

    Last Listing Agent Jennesse Brooks Riverside Realty

    794 E 670 N, Richfield, ID 83349
  • /50

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    101 Quail Ridge Dr, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,706

    Last Listing Agent Austin Callison Hayden Outdoors Real Estate

    101 Quail Ridge Dr, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /21

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    106 Riverview Dr, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,209

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Wolfe Windermere Real Estate-Hailey

    106 Riverview Dr, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /29

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    113 Riverview Dr, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,032

    Last Listing Agent Karla Ruiz Gem State Realty Inc

    113 Riverview Dr, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /30

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    518 S Edith St, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,963

    Last Listing Agent Tony Larson Homes of Idaho

    518 S Edith St, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /29

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    204 E Kootenai Ave, Richfield, ID 83349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,751

    Last Listing Agent Carol Jones Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    204 E Kootenai Ave, Richfield, ID 83349
  • /39

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    507 N Birch St, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,450

    Last Listing Agent Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

    507 N Birch St, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /4

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10 Cassia Ave, Richfield, ID 83349

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $178,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 395 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennesse Brooks Riverside Realty

    10 Cassia Ave, Richfield, ID 83349
  • /45

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    251 Mariposa Cir, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,278

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Collins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    251 Mariposa Cir, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /2

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    TBD Tbd, Richfield, ID 83349

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $45,276 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennesse Brooks Riverside Realty

    TBD Tbd, Richfield, ID 83349
  • /8

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    TBD Waucanza St Lot A, Dietrich, ID 83324

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $65,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dr. Ron Jones Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    TBD Waucanza St Lot A, Dietrich, ID 83324

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home