27,382

Lincoln County, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $333,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft

    Hawthorn Plan at Majestic Lakes, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    The Hawthorn is a beautiful ranch-style home designed for gathering friends and family. This spacious floor plan offers 1,773 square feet of comfortable living space with three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a standard two-car garage.The heart of The Hawthorn is its open-concept layout, where the kitchen cafe flows seamlessly into the great room, creating an inviting space perfect for

    Houston Homes, LLC Builder
    3 Hammerstone Ct Unit 36459457, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /23

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    109 Half Mile Ln, Troy, MO 63379

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,462

    Last Listing Agent Bret Martin Meyer & Company Real Estate

    109 Half Mile Ln, Troy, MO 63379
    • /10

      Est $257,142 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Parkway Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      294 Parkway Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashlea Hollars Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /10

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $21,000 per Acre

    125 Otto Ct, Silex, MO 63377

    Lot 3 of Hunter Hill (125 Otto Court): Embrace the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility with this 5-acre lot, just 15 minutes from the city of Troy. Featuring extensive road frontage along Otto Court, this property offers easy access and ample visibility. Enjoy a serene pond view and the privacy of backing to a secluded lot. With the flexibility to bring your own builder, this lot

    Alexander Brown Worth Clark Realty

    125 Otto Ct, Silex, MO 63377
  • /30

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    212 Peach St, Elsberry, MO 63343

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,386

    Last Listing Agent Leah Runion Worth Clark Realty

    212 Peach St, Elsberry, MO 63343
    • /6

      Est $268,494 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Parkway Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      285 Parkway Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• 3002 Whispering Oak Bend, Wright City, MO 63390

    $348,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    3002 Whispering Oak Bend, Wright City, MO 63390

    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Serenity Woods community, This unique plan offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1 half bath. The expansive family room is the perfect gathering space. Spacious open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room, that walks out to the patio. The owner's suite features a spacious private bath and walk-in closet.Study

    Fischer Homes Builder
    3002 Whispering Oak Bend, Wright City, MO 63390
  • /47

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    460 Bluff Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,783

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Coose-Burkemper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    460 Bluff Dr, Troy, MO 63379
    • /4

      Est $308,541 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Wellington Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      120 Wellington Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /7

    $63,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $21,000 per Acre

    11 Champion Cir, Troy, MO 63379

    Country living just minutes away from town. This lot is perfect for a custom home build with your own plans and builder. Water and electricity are already on site! Restrictions for owner’s protection. This lot is open and level located at the very beginning of the subdivision for easy access with corner appeal. No shouses or barndominiums.

    Alexander Flynn Black & Associates, LLC

    11 Champion Cir, Troy, MO 63379
  • /24

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    191 Gardenia Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,554

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    191 Gardenia Dr, Troy, MO 63379
    • /39

      Est $305,198 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Wellington Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      181 Wellington Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Briley Browning MO Realty

  • /35

    $309,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    786 E Highway U, Troy, MO 63379

    Welcome to your private oasis at 786 E State Hwy U! This stunning, all-brick ranch in unincorporated Lincoln County offers the perfect blend of modern updates and outdoor entertainment. The heart of the home is a beautifully updated kitchen featuring quartz countertops, premium LG stainless steel appliances, and an oversized stainless steel sink. Gleaming hardwood floors flow through the living

    Amber Fleming Alexander Realty Inc

    786 E Highway U, Troy, MO 63379
  • /19

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    101 Whispering Dr, Snow Hill Township, MO 63389

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $15,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,517

    Last Listing Agent Bret Andrew Martin Meyer & Company Real Estate

    101 Whispering Dr, Snow Hill Township, MO 63389
    • /27

      Est $292,971 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Wellington Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      111 Wellington Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shana Reed Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /8

    $109,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $36,333 per Acre

    148 Jabin Farm Rd, Wright City, MO 63390

    Build your private retreat on this wooded 3-acre parcel at the edge of Zoar Ridge Estates, positioned to capture sweeping views of the valley and distant rolling hills. The property features a level building area on the eastern portion—perfectly suited for a walkout atrium design that would showcase the natural vista beyond. Underground electric service (25 KVA transformer) and connection to the

    Justin Radle Magnolia Real Estate

    148 Jabin Farm Rd, Wright City, MO 63390
  • /49

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    951 Missouri 79, Foley, MO 63347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Adkins RE/MAX Platinum

    951 Missouri 79, Foley, MO 63347
    • /50

      Est $306,059 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fieldstone Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      151 Fieldstone Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Magruder Trophy Properties & Auction

  • /31

    $120,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 6.84 Acres
    • $17,544 per Acre

    47 (Lot 5) Autumn Ridge Dr, Elsberry, MO 63343

    Welcome to Autumn Ridge!! 5.23 acres m/l to 12.27 acres m/l lots. Autumn Ridge offers 360 degree views, mature trees, pasture & beautiful sunsets. Quick commute to Hwy 79 or Hwy 61. Cuivre River electric runs underground to the lots. Minimal deed restrictions. Wildlife abundant. Shouse and Barndominums allowed, just subject to developer approval. Bring your builder and your plan.

    Dusty Thornhill Thornhill Real Estate & Auction Co

    47 (Lot 5) Autumn Ridge Dr, Elsberry, MO 63343
  • /2

    $39,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1134 Main St, Troy, MO 63379

    • Land
    • 9,801 Sq Ft
    • $177,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Miller Cannon Realty, Inc.

    1134 Main St, Troy, MO 63379
    • /29

      Est $325,797 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rosebury Place, Troy, MO 63379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9 Rosebury Place, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Scott SCHNEIDER Real Estate

  • /13

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 3.67 Acres
    • $29,973 per Acre

    523 Saint John Ln, Old Monroe, MO 63369

    This is your chance to build your dream home and secure your slice of the American dream in a serene, picturesque setting. Discover the perfect 3.67-acre parcel in Old Monroe, nestled in the unincorporated area of Lincoln County. This prime location in a private cul-de-sac offers a homesite with private countryside views, ready for your custom builder and plans. Tree lined. All essential

    Christine Williams Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    523 Saint John Ln, Old Monroe, MO 63369
  • /30

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    278 Railroad St, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Werkmeister Werkmeister Real Estate, LLC

    278 Railroad St, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /68

      Est $418,778 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Weston Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      315 Weston Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Staten STL Buy & Sell, LLC

  • /56

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    45 Blue Line Ln, Silex, MO 63377

    Welcome to your dream retreat! This stunning three-bedroom, two-bath custom home is nestled on 15 acres, offering breathtaking views every day all while maintaining privacy. Designed with comfort and style in mind, this home features an open and air layout that seamlessly connects you to nature. Enjoy spacious living with a Living room leading to a maintenance free deck overlooking an incredible

    Justin Creech Nichols Real Estate

    45 Blue Line Ln, Silex, MO 63377
  • /30

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    280 Gardenia Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,748

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Piglowski Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    280 Gardenia Dr, Troy, MO 63379
    • /43

      Est $347,028 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Rockford Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      13 Rockford Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Roark Realty Executives

  • /96

    $724,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    226 Autumn Hallow Ct, Old Monroe, MO 63369

Mark Schroer MO Realty

    226 Autumn Hallow Ct, Old Monroe, MO 63369
  • /57

    $1 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    581 Highway Z, Silex, MO 63377

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,757

    Last Listing Agent Richard Evans Trophy Properties & Auction

    581 Highway Z, Silex, MO 63377
    • /25

      Est $219,104 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Adams St, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      741 Adams St, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Thornhill Nichols Real Estate

  • /98

    $769,000 Open Wed 5PM - 7PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft

    55 Lake Bend Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

    Looking for a new construction but don't want the wait? This newly completed home in the beautiful neighborhood, The Woods of Sandy Creek, is move-in READY! High-end finishes, a thoughtfully designed floor plan, and a finished basement! Beautiful stamped concrete bordered drive, porches, and walkways, double door front entry, vaulted ceilings, flexible office/ 4th main floor bedroom, waterfall

    Kathleen Helbig EXP Realty, LLC

    55 Lake Bend Dr, Winfield, MO 63389
  • /34

    $309,999 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    61 Willow Springs Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,844

    Last Listing Agent Justin Creech Nichols Real Estate

    61 Willow Springs Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /52

      Est $321,079 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Eldorado Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      78 Eldorado Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Meyer Meyer Real Estate

  • /4

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 3.03 Acres
    • $66,007 per Acre

    1855 Rock Springs Rd, Innsbrook, MO 63390

    Discover a rare and coveted chance to build your custom home on nearly three wooded acres in sought-after Wright City. This exceptional property delivers tranquil, unmatched privacy, and wildlife all around. While the surroundings feel like your own private retreat, you’re still only minutes from nearby shopping, dining and urban conveniences that make this a very desirable place to live. A

    Mario Marciante Selling Saint Louis Realty

    1855 Rock Springs Rd, Innsbrook, MO 63390
  • /32

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    111 Coltens Place, Winfield, MO 63389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,468

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Reis Worth Clark Realty

    111 Coltens Place, Winfield, MO 63389
    • /52

      Est $340,752 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Eldorado Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      136 Eldorado Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Stokes RE/MAX

  • /37

    $237,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    30 Jenna Lee Ct, Foley, MO 63347

    Beautiful 3 bed, 2 bath manufactured Fleetwood home with 1280sf on 3.31 acre. This home is stunning when you walk inside. Very large living room with Fireplace adjacent to the kitchen. The kitchen has custom cabinets, large center island with breakfast bar, and full compliment of stainless steel appliances. Kitchen has a LOOKOUT VIEW over the back yard. The bedrooms are large with the primary

    Kory McCullough RE/MAX Platinum

    30 Jenna Lee Ct, Foley, MO 63347
  • /26

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    54 Silver Spur Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,983

    Last Listing Agent Robin Spraggins Keller Williams Realty West

    54 Silver Spur Dr, Winfield, MO 63389
    • /26

      Est $272,311 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Santa Cruz Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      354 Santa Cruz Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim North Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /7

    $158,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 3.33 Acres
    • $47,447 per Acre

    Lot 4 | 118 Brookdale Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Newly Developed 3+ Acre Residential Building Lots in Southern Lincoln, County, MO. Welcome to BROOKDALE ESTATES - An Exclusive 6 Lot Community on State Hwy MM, South of Moscow Mills, less than 10 minutes from highway 61. Plated with protective covenants and restrictions, lots feature underground electric, streetlights and high-speed fiber internet available, and flexibility to bring your own

    Tom Anderson Tom Anderson Real Estate

    Lot 4 | 118 Brookdale Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home