27,381

Lincoln County, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    945 N Highway 79, Unincorporated, MO 63347

    Active now, but seller is still doing a few things! Three + acres with a new ranch home that has never been occupied, unincorporated and no HOA! Three bedroom, two bath, 9 foot ceilings, full basement, 2 car attached garage, private septic and shared well. This home is well laid out with a split bedroom floorplan. Laundry is on the main floor, just off the garage. The main living room is open and

    Agent Photo

    Hope Fick

    Sage Property Group, LLC

    (636) 306-5014

    945 N Highway 79, Unincorporated, MO 63347
  • /33

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    118 Walnut St, Old Monroe, MO 63369

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,935

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Kramer Century 21 CopperKey Realty

    118 Walnut St, Old Monroe, MO 63369
    • /38

      Est $278,041 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Village Circle Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      270 Village Circle Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dona Barnhill Meyer & Company Real Estate

  • /29

    $298,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    1 Tremont @ Summit Park Hills, Troy, MO 63379

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive-15,000 in flex cash.The Tremont is a beautifully designed ranch-style home from Rolwes Company’s Classic Series, offering the perfect balance of comfort, functionality, and modern style. This to-be-built open-concept home features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, main-floor laundry, and a two-car garage. The spacious great room flows effortlessly into the

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 466-8331

    1 Tremont @ Summit Park Hills, Troy, MO 63379
  • /6

    $64,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    41 Parc Forest Trail, Hawk Point, MO 63349

    • Land
    • 3.78 Acres
    • $17,063 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,732

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Feeler Legacy Realty Group

    41 Parc Forest Trail, Hawk Point, MO 63349
    • /31

      Est $273,398 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Village Circle Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      250 Village Circle Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Pieper Fox & Riley Real Estate

  • /84

    $699,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft

    310 Red Wing Ct, Troy, MO 63379

    BACK ON MARKET - NO FAULT OF SELLERS!! Experience Everyday Luxury and Timeless Design in This Exquisite New Construction Home. Welcome to the Prestigious Subdivision of Westborough Estates! This stunning new construction home offers 3,090 sq. ft. of beautifully designed living space with a functional split-bedroom floorplan. The luxurious primary suite features a spacious walk-in closet, premium

    Agent Photo

    Danial Stokes

    Meyer & Company Real Estate

    (636) 259-4081

    310 Red Wing Ct, Troy, MO 63379
  • /43

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    515 Bailey Ave, Elsberry, MO 63343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Miller Cannon Realty, Inc.

    515 Bailey Ave, Elsberry, MO 63343
    • /35

      Est $650,834 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Barnes Rd, Elsberry, MO 63343

      400 Barnes Rd, Elsberry, MO 63343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cody West Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

  • /35

    $337,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    1 Westbrook @ Summit Park Hills, Troy, MO 63379

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive- 15,000 flex cash. The Westbrook is a beautifully designed to-be-built ranch-style home that offers the perfect balance of modern style and everyday comfort. Its split-bedroom, open-concept layout features a sunlit great room and family dining area that flow seamlessly into one of the largest kitchens you’ll find in a home this size. The kitchen is a cook’s

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 538-6882

    1 Westbrook @ Summit Park Hills, Troy, MO 63379
  • /10

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    121 Fieldstone Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,004

    Last Listing Agent Anthony McGhee Hero Realty, LLC

    121 Fieldstone Dr, Troy, MO 63379
    • /38

      Est $324,111 Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Central Park Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2231 Central Park Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Birkenmeier Main St. Real Estate

  • /40

    $391,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    1 Canterbury @ the Summit at Park Hills, Troy, MO 63379

    This months incentive is 15,000 in flex cash. The Canterbury is one of Rolwes Company’s most popular ranch-style home designs—and it’s easy to see why. This to-be-built home features a split three-bedroom floor plan with two bathrooms, main-floor laundry, and a spacious three-car garage. The open layout flows beautifully from the great room to the sunlit dining area and kitchen, which includes an

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 337-3142

    1 Canterbury @ the Summit at Park Hills, Troy, MO 63379
  • /56

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    23 Sunset Acres Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,975

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Coose-Burkemper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    23 Sunset Acres Dr, Troy, MO 63379
    • /26

      Est $267,945 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Spring Valley Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      372 Spring Valley Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Haley Spencer Realty Executives

  • /43

    $599,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft

    431 Shady Trail Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    Buyer Did Not Get Their Home Sold So We Are Active On The Market And Looking For The New Owners. Home Is Completed And Ready To Go As Of 12/15/2025. You Owe It To Yourself To Check Out G & K Homes Quality & Workmanship. Only Minutes From Wentzville. Phase II Of Auburn Lake Estates Does Allow Detached Garages (must match the exterior of home). Ext Offers A 0.873 Acre Wooded Lot Or 38,028 Sq Foot,

    Agent Photo

    Jerry Roark

    Realty Executives Premiere

    (636) 341-4884

    431 Shady Trail Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /54

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    40 Sycamore Grove Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,108

40 Sycamore Grove Dr, Troy, MO 63379
    • /34

      Est $290,181 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Kuhne Heights, Troy, MO 63379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      640 Kuhne Heights, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janice Fravell RE/MAX

  • /23

    $414,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    811 Yosemite Ct, Troy, MO 63379

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive- A FREE rec room in lower level on Tbb Homes - This Move IN READY Westbrook is a beautifully designed to-be-built ranch-style home that offers the perfect balance of modern style and everyday comfort. Its split-bedroom, open-concept layout features a sunlit great room and family dining area that flow seamlessly into one of the largest kitchens you’ll find

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 246-6038

    811 Yosemite Ct, Troy, MO 63379
  • /5

    $82,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    323 Timberline Ct Lot 8, Eolia, MO 63344

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $27,409 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Myers Myers Realty, LLC

    323 Timberline Ct Lot 8, Eolia, MO 63344
    • /33

      Est $344,856 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Williamsburg Ln, Troy, MO 63379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      116 Williamsburg Ln, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Elrod Magnolia Real Estate

  • /8

    $327,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    1 Stockton @ Summit Park Hills, Troy, MO 63379

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive- 15,000 in flex cash. Step inside the Stockton, a beautifully designed two-story home that combines style, comfort, and functionality. The main floor features a formal dining room, a spacious kitchen, a flex room perfect for a home office or playroom, a powder room, and a bright great room ideal for gathering with family and friends. Upstairs, the owner’s

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 630-7609

    1 Stockton @ Summit Park Hills, Troy, MO 63379
  • /11

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    0 Cheatham Rd Unit MAR24015231, Troy, MO 63379

    • Land
    • 11.03 Acres
    • $17,679 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 303 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Anderson Tom Anderson Real Estate

    0 Cheatham Rd Unit MAR24015231, Troy, MO 63379
    • /26

      Est $329,434 Not Listed For Sale

      951 N Highway 79, Foley, MO 63347

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      951 N Highway 79, Foley, MO 63347

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bret Martin Meyer & Company Real Estate

  • /14

    $390,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft

    1 Jackson @ the Summit at Park Hills, Troy, MO 63379

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive- 15,000 in flex cash. The Jackson is a brand-new 2-story floor plan thoughtfully designed to offer space, flexibility, and modern comfort. The main level features a private study perfect for a home office, a spacious great room, a convenient powder room, and a large kitchen with an expansive pantry—ideal for everyday living and effortless entertaining.

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 538-5632

    1 Jackson @ the Summit at Park Hills, Troy, MO 63379
  • /35

    $308,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    370 Glen Forest Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,785

    Last Listing Agent Katy Mueller Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    370 Glen Forest Dr, Troy, MO 63379
    • /53

      Est $412,210 Not Listed For Sale

      839 Piepers Corner Rd, Silex, MO 63377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      839 Piepers Corner Rd, Silex, MO 63377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Kaibel Thornhill Real Estate & Auction Co

  • /53

    $589,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    70 Eagles Watch Dr, Silex, MO 63377

    New Construction — Modern Comfort with Lakeside Views in a Private Gated Community! Welcome to this beautifully designed new construction home, where modern style and quality craftsmanship come together in a peaceful secure gated community. Set on 1.54+/- acres and offering tranquil lake views from the backyard, this 1,950 sq. ft. residence provides an ideal and well- designed blend of comfort,

    Agent Photo

    Danial Stokes

    Meyer & Company Real Estate

    (573) 779-0550

    70 Eagles Watch Dr, Silex, MO 63377
  • /2

    $59,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    513 Oakbluff Ct, Troy, MO 63379

    • Land
    • 19,994 Sq Ft
    • $130,501 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,934

    Last Listing Agent Adam Feise Luetkenhaus Properties

    513 Oakbluff Ct, Troy, MO 63379
    • /47

      Est $251,081 Not Listed For Sale

      900 N Highway 79, Foley, MO 63347

      900 N Highway 79, Foley, MO 63347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Galbally Real Broker LLC

  • /46

    $550,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    140 Jabin Farm Rd, Wright City, MO 63390

    ** To Be Built** Discover the perfect blend of privacy and convenience with this to-be-built 1,800 sq ft split-bedroom ranch set on 3 wooded acres just minutes from Wentzville. The thoughtfully designed main floor will feature 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, including a private primary suite, along with an open living area ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The walkout basement

    Agent Photo

    Olivia Lober

    Main St. Real Estate

    (636) 429-4124

    140 Jabin Farm Rd, Wright City, MO 63390
  • /69

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    30 Citori Ct, Troy, MO 63379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,060

    Last Listing Agent Peter Neichter Keller Williams Chesterfield

    30 Citori Ct, Troy, MO 63379
    • /6

      Est $82,447 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Daniel Boone Trail, Winfield, MO 63389

      109 Daniel Boone Trail, Winfield, MO 63389

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Raleigh-Adams Wolfe Realty

  • /35

    $249,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft

    3134 Creek Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Join me for a public open house on Sunday the 3rd at 2-3pm! Brand new 2026 manufactured home on 2 full acres. Will be available for showing May 2nd almost 1,500 SF 3 bed and 2 bath. Open living room, kitchen and dining area. Large bedrooms, main floor laundry, front porch and nicely set on the land. The primary suite is large and the bathroom has a smart layout. Partly open and wooded in the

    Agent Photo

    Hope Fick

    Sage Property Group, LLC

    (636) 249-6609

    3134 Creek Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /62

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    100 Knox St, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,423

100 Knox St, Troy, MO 63379
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cave Farm Rd, Troy, MO 63379

      0 Cave Farm Rd, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dusty Thornhill Thornhill Real Estate & Auction Co

  • /12

    $364,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft

    1 Quincy @ the Summit at Park Hills, Troy, MO 63379

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive-15,000 in flex cash. The Quincy is a brand-new 2-story floor plan designed with today’s lifestyle in mind, offering the perfect balance of flexibility, comfort, and modern design. The main level features a private study ideal for a home office, a spacious great room, and a large kitchen that opens seamlessly to the dining area—creating an ideal layout for

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 204-8489

    1 Quincy @ the Summit at Park Hills, Troy, MO 63379
  • /51

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    147 Creekside Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,001

    Last Listing Agent Danial Stokes Meyer & Company Real Estate

    147 Creekside Dr, Winfield, MO 63389
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Kohn Rd, Wright City, MO 63390

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2113 Kohn Rd, Wright City, MO 63390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Coose-Burkemper Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /40

    $338,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    1 Rochester @ Summit Park Hills, Troy, MO 63379

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive- 15,000 in flex cash. Rochester is thoughtfully crafted for modern comfort and everyday livability, making it one of our most sought-after home designs. This split 3-bedroom, 2-bath layout features an open-concept main floor with a spacious great room, bright dining area, and a well-appointed kitchen—perfect for gatherings and daily life. The owner’s suite

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 435-2548

    1 Rochester @ Summit Park Hills, Troy, MO 63379

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home